#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ian McCoshen (WPG)X857123402810141735,71%1015419,19314718000015
2Noah Juulsen (DAL)X737104401911155920,00%316323,22123617000119
3Janne Kuokkanen (WPG)X8549-140113441132112,20%820525,67134922000030
4Sam Carrick (NJD)X627900014273315306,06%115024,94123920000012
5Logan Shaw (DAL)X72791407212311148,70%315922,72235416000023
6Jacob Middleton (NJD)X6189120117195155,26%1112821,35145101700008
7Joonas Donskoi (CAR)X753844082739143112,82%016924,13224518000128
8Austin Poganski (WPG)X853822024133451614,71%315219,0601152300000
9Max Jones (VAN)X544862025143142312,90%212625,2410171500007
10Tomas Hyka (SJS)X64484005142592116,00%110717,8301131300000
11Paul Thompson (CGY)X7448420281726123115,38%118226,06011317011027
12Jean-Sebastien Dea (DAL)X744844011153181612,90%314620,852241118000014
13Chris Wagner (NSH)X6358212023122681411,54%213222,08011313000214
14Tomas Jurco (VGK)X73582002101461621,43%013519,2602202000003
15Dalton Prout (CAR)X7358521510111411521,43%715421,96112720000020
16T.J. Hensick (MTL)X62683202132511148,00%111519,1411261400004
17Josh Mahura (CAR)X726856088110618,18%1015121,54022519000027
18Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X7088880231512430,00%1516323,26011820000023
19Zach Aston-Reese (NSH)X661734018132762522,22%611719,5001121100009
20Pontus Aberg (TBL)X6527320172039121412,82%215225,30022212000117
21Joey Anderson (DAL)X7527460171034142214,71%113118,7721381600002
22Logan Brown (LAK)X643705512719101221,05%312921,52213815000010
23Johan Larsson (NSH)X6437300391961221,05%212320,47011213000113
24Boo Nieves (WSH)X7437400871751123,53%212417,7210152100000
25Byron Froese (PHI)X4347000814236813,04%110426,12112210000318
26Colby Cave (NJD)X6347420515344238,82%311118,4321361100004
27Tim Schaller (ANA)X634722011132671911,54%314023,29101312000020
28Oskar Sundqvist (ANA)X6347220122324142012,50%714223,61011313000022
29Michael Bunting (NYI)X6257640871551313,33%011819,6700011600016
30Filip Chytil (WSH)X7257500517215219,52%015121,53112421000021
31Scott Wilson (VGK)X72572201911223149,09%113218,9221372000001
32Nathan Gerbe (CGY)X71673203122311144,35%213519,3402231700001
33Dominic Turgeon (ARI)X50772003595130,00%110621,1302241200004
34Erik Condra (NYR)X351620022140535,71%05418,1220231000000
35Jack Kopacka (NJD)X65161209112471820,83%013322,2300032000006
36Karson Kuhlman (NYI)X65163003182332021,74%214924,89101417000217
37Martin Frk (WSH)X742638015192251718,18%216223,16000421000015
38Taro Hirose (ANA)X6336-22081218111416,67%011418,9210121600000
39Curtis Lazar (MTL)X633618024162342013,04%113622,6001121500005
40Dylan Sikura (ANA)X6246-220617218169,52%111418,9201131600000
41Joe Hicketts (STL)X6246200991521513,33%1313021,72112819000010
42Danick Martel (R) (MIN)X6246-100618226159,09%012019,9503321200002
43Brooks Macek (SJS)X62462004262510238,00%316226,98000716000019
44Carl Grundstrom (BOS)X624652012142712177,41%112420,6911261900008
45Matt Puempel (SJS)X624632014101131518,18%212320,5500021600009
46Peter Holland (PIT)X6246240220336256,06%213722,83011922000220
47Robby Fabbri (BOS)X6246-2553141842211,11%211118,4301141700009
48Chris Thorburn (PIT)X6156260319198135,26%111218,6101162100000
49Adam Clendening (SJS)X61566206484412,50%1014023,25000213000014
50Christian Dvorak (NSH)X6156100519255174,00%114023,39101413000122
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sam Montembeault (BUF)43000,9671,192020041200000,000033
2Harri Sateri (NYR)33000,9471,67180005940000,000030
3Calvin Pickard (CAR)43100,9451,752404171280000,000040
4Landon Bow (ARI)52210,9431,773050291590100,000350
5Dustin Tokarski (TBL)63210,9441,9936300122150000,000060
6Louis Domingue (DAL)76100,9391,9942200142290000,000070
7Kaapo Kahkonen (TOR)72320,9452,0943020152740000,625870
8Laurent Brossoit (NYI)63210,9182,1436500131580000,750460
9Antti Niemi (MTL)63210,9242,3336101141840000,000060
10Pheonix Copley (COL)51400,9222,4030001121530000,000050
11Anton Forsberg (VAN)52300,9292,4030001121680000,000050
12Peter Budaj (CGY)74300,9162,4441900172030010,000070
13Jared Coreau (MIN)63210,9292,4536720152110000,000060
14Connor Ingram (BOS)63210,9262,4536701152030100,500260
15Christopher Gibson (OTT)52210,9242,5730400131710010,667650