#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Taylor Raddysh (LAK)X35172744617570861575414510,83%1382623,61471136980110115
2Carl Grundstrom (BOS)X34192039312059761785911910,67%1271220,95610163996000047
3Paul Thompson (CGY)X35172239725584811273110713,39%985424,4126818870111109
4Oskar Sundqvist (ANA)X331820381214090106139528912,95%2178123,675272290011187
5Zach Aston-Reese (NSH)X31201535927577971543812212,99%1761619,892792472101441
6Jordan Kyrou (TOR)X34161935412033137203681547,88%1472721,39527439800000
7Filip Chytil (WSH)X34152035112023122159451229,43%682924,3943716960004111
8Adam Clendening (SJS)X35629351410039617025478,57%5184124,04471137113000071
9Matt Hunwick (WSH)X34530351614051516722477,46%6285725,210101033101000293
10Jean-Sebastien Dea (DAL)X341519346180579216442889,15%1270820,8358133289000256
11Casey Mittelstadt (WSH)X341420343202110714429799,72%470320,673582896022150
12Logan Brown (LAK)X3511233411752299116501009,48%1075321,5037102495011054
13Lee Stempniak (PIT)X3319143311002966145358113,10%1169321,00549269800008
14Juho Lammikko (COL)X3212213358068121116298210,34%1473322,913361575000180
15Taylor Fedun (BOS)X3482533-3200786161255613,11%5483224,4748123497011092
16Joonas Donskoi (CAR)X29161632410046971414211411,35%970324,234482580011295
17Matt Puempel (SJS)X351517329160814815137809,93%972820,8026831117000132
18Jeremy Bracco (DET)X35151732-1100508716341829,20%1073120,8956114199000150
19Tim Schaller (ANA)X3313193215140935513342929,77%1371621,711781690000057
20Tyler Pitlick (NYR)X2910223211300126122130551177,69%1372524,991341890000382
21David Ullstrom (CGY)X34102232516052119143411046,99%1181924,1028102084101595
22Tomas Jurco (VGK)X361318314952553115328711,30%662817,46055127400003
23Martin Frk (WSH)X341219311328010064107249211,21%571821,122461597000495
24Logan Shaw (DAL)X3411203131004413612950928,53%1785725,22461023860006126
25Pontus Aberg (TBL)X3015153062010709415643899,62%774124,7046102378000480
26Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X32141630326075106142471029,86%1770822,1317831850002104
27Remi Elie (LAK)X351416301034010064132399810,61%1074221,2156112894000043
28Phil Varone (BUF)X34131730-4100151081205510510,83%979023,2485133098000295
29Robby Fabbri (BOS)X3410203061210179311224988,93%965819,361781593000163
30T.J. Hensick (MTL)X3392130320137210533568,57%1565419,822682178000140
31Brian Lashoff (CGY)X35921309240854867294513,43%6084424,1158133089000180
32Haydn Fleury (CBJ)X3252530214088537014367,14%4677424,1838113784000180
33Taro Hirose (ANA)X331514297602262105398814,29%867520,4444814100000023
34Joey Anderson (DAL)X34151429162407857144459510,42%564819,062461985000013
35Noel Acciari (MIN)X341415297320104116154451109,09%1579123,254483182000390
36Martin Necas (FLA)X32131629-9804475144531249,03%1280725,22641033970001102
37Alex Belzile (BOS)X341316292301035128117348111,11%565619,29448269700002
38Glenn Gawdin (TOR)X3413162911805411613160969,92%458517,207512257600000
39Alex Barre-Boulet (DET)X35131629-18027104119308410,92%1067819,384373010000013
40Brett Sutter (PIT)X331217290155756713128819,16%982224,9214520980005113
41Sergei Shumakov (STL)X341118290554258110398510,00%1372221,252681474000296
42Chris Thorburn (PIT)X3392029144151045211034748,18%964619,570332494000145
43Conor Garland (NSH)X318212982054611634906,90%457018,39549167200000
44Noah Juulsen (DAL)X33524291137577557821406,41%4676823,273474684000284
45Colin Campbell (PIT)X3317112813401732117328014,53%961718,71314229400000
46Rocco Grimaldi (COL)X291414285402165120419311,67%566122,781451567000281
47Nick Paul (BOS)X341414288603259125399611,20%1272421,29461022940001114
48Victor Olofsson (VGK)X3610182891201663160431036,25%752514,57000219000216
49Cory Conacher (LAK)X3591928280256410941668,26%659517,011451810600000
50Chris Conner (SJS)X3591928920416812931786,98%680723,0625733118000197
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Laurent Brossoit (NYI)31151330,9252,20188620699190000,83324310
2Carter Hart (ANA)2413740,9302,32145002567970020,3333240
3Sam Montembeault (BUF)32181030,9262,33185823729740000,7508313
4Antti Niemi (MTL)3321840,9292,342000617811030110,8336330
5Mikhail Berdin (WPG)3319950,9232,401977437910200001,00010330
6Michal Neuvirth (CBJ)29151030,9282,50165961699530100,80010290
7Louis Domingue (DAL)32171230,9232,511909208010330100,4005322
8Jared Coreau (MIN)34171610,9202,541981428410510111,0005340
9Richard Bachman (SJS)35211310,9212,572056438811200010,7504350
10Dustin Tokarski (TBL)31161140,9222,611813417910110010,8005310
11Christopher Gibson (OTT)33191130,9212,621921018410580520,64717330
12Josef Korenar (DET)35171710,9172,662101839311210020,0000350
13Anton Forsberg (VAN)34141720,9282,672022239012490120,8005340
14Nick Schneider (WSH)3219760,9232,701914628611210210,4005322
15Harri Sateri (NYR)3219930,9192,731846218410310110,80015320