Blackhawks

GP: 82 | W: 43 | L: 32 | OTL: 7 | P: 93
GF: 187 | GA: 202 | PP%: 16.28% | PK%: 83.40%
GM : Yoan Duchesneau | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 68

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander SteenXXX95.116537887377817872567467807085754275700
2Andreas AthanasiouX96.005640838078828977707278638269715875700
3William NylanderXXX100.005438898273806781767871587965638675690
4Blake ColemanXXX100.009249706872829166736471836975715475690
5Marcus SorensenXX99.007343876868739367546369736873685175670
6Jesper FastXX100.008339836776807966546864776575694175670
7Kevin FialaX99.005739837469809572517371547165678475670
8J.T. CompherXXX100.005945836872838266776870796567697475670
9Brett HowdenX100.007137896882777967787162696561628075660
10Colin WhiteXXX100.005638847371818471807467657263648275660
11Mattias JanmarkXXX100.005438866976789468616766746973675575660
12P.K. SubbanX100.007444667876897677308174796378716275720
13Brent SeabrookX99.007645796587859166307463805184755675690
14TJ BrodieX97.005438867574879273307866795477705975690
15Jake McCabeX100.008446786479857263307162765371667075660
16Gustav ForslingX95.006439816872756266307262715365636875640
Scratches
1Artemi PanarinXX94.005243858366859284528778598175763675720
2Brandon PirriXXX91.046439837370796472777176687475705775680
3Egor YakovlevX100.005736916672807165307458565375684975640
TEAM AVERAGE98.16664183727481827055736871667269617568
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot97.00898381868887898887898880863075730
2Thatcher Demko100.00777876857675777675777667717875650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5083817986828183828183827479547569
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville53687281999399CAN6021,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1P.K. SubbanBlackhawksD8113405317720151130123457810.57%87179522.1781321602050000141410.00%000000.5900000454
2Artemi PanarinBlackhawksLW/RW81262551-4180521342427216710.74%9169920.9851318522690003657338.35%108200000.6036000444
3Andreas AthanasiouBlackhawksC82202949-516038168210601699.52%15166020.25412163623000041745149.71%139800000.5925000223
4TJ BrodieBlackhawksD82132942-222004914613848889.42%134199124.288917772770000210010.00%000000.4200000042
5Brent SeabrookBlackhawksD80122941-3791520092110297610.91%101185023.1361016642340000173200.00%000000.4400012233
6Blake ColemanBlackhawksC/LW/RW8217183508610269991703511310.00%27139817.06628201050001724049.55%22000100.5000011633
7William NylanderBlackhawksC/LW/RW8192231-612051139190521254.74%10160219.781892220600021031248.45%48300000.3913000110
8Alexander SteenBlackhawksC/LW/RW7172330024011395170581284.12%19138719.54268321920002551042.39%33500000.4301000043
9Marcus SorensenBlackhawksLW/RW82111324-1338011994151441167.28%7132416.153474321900011694136.45%29900000.3638000212
10Jake McCabeBlackhawksD5932124-96810155454116377.32%80107818.27156141300001106100.00%000000.4500101021
11Brandon PirriBlackhawksC/LW/RW70111223680226387257212.64%45858.371231046000061153.15%25400000.7903000122
12Mattias JanmarkBlackhawksC/LW/RW82101020-760208112340918.13%20121114.771015490002232148.75%8000000.3302000022
13J.T. CompherBlackhawksC/LW/RW805914-16141043112124391024.03%888511.0700000000001047.60%79200000.3200101002
14Brett HowdenBlackhawksC826713-140417946144413.04%145696.94000080001603150.98%56100000.4600000013
15Kevin FialaBlackhawksLW8201212-1132067444620360.00%31142517.38011121220002610036.09%13300000.1715000200
16Gustav ForslingBlackhawksD392911-111205736366245.56%4385121.830441388000162010.00%000000.2600000000
17Egor YakovlevBlackhawksD35257-2160501662633.33%2661917.70123232000068000.00%000000.2300000001
18Colin WhiteBlackhawksC/LW/RW59123-360917267153.85%32874.880001140000310053.85%1300000.2112000000
19Jesper FastBlackhawksLW/RW75303-1530091755617365.36%65737.6500011000000150.00%4400000.1000000010
20Josh ArchibaldIceHogs (CHI)RW71231408441425.00%1395.7000000000000034.00%5000001.5000000020
21Sami NikuIceHogs (CHI)D2011240211000.00%03417.180001000006000.00%000000.5800000000
Team Total or Average1394172318490-1025694516071670210063015278.19%6452287216.4147911384652434000201592361445.87%574400100.431135225243735
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotBlackhawks60342050.9112.3435720713915700010.840255923631
2Thatcher DemkoBlackhawks2691220.9102.52140704596570000.692132359420
Team Total or Average86433270.9112.39498001119822270010.7893882821051


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander SteenBlackhawksC/LW/RW351984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andreas AthanasiouBlackhawksC251994-08-06No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Artemi PanarinBlackhawksLW/RW271991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake ColemanBlackhawksC/LW/RW271991-11-28No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon PirriBlackhawksC/LW/RW281991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brent SeabrookBlackhawksD341985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett HowdenBlackhawksC211998-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam TalbotBlackhawksG321987-07-05No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colin WhiteBlackhawksC/LW/RW221997-01-30No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Egor YakovlevBlackhawksD271991-09-17No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav ForslingBlackhawksD231996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm872,500$872,500$0$NoLink / NHL Link
J.T. CompherBlackhawksC/LW/RW241995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake McCabeBlackhawksD251993-10-12No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper FastBlackhawksLW/RW271991-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin FialaBlackhawksLW231996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcus SorensenBlackhawksLW/RW271992-04-07No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mattias JanmarkBlackhawksC/LW/RW261992-12-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
P.K. SubbanBlackhawksD301989-05-13No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
TJ BrodieBlackhawksD291990-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Thatcher DemkoBlackhawksG231995-12-08No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William NylanderBlackhawksC/LW/RW231996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm10,277,778$10,277,778$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.57193 Lbs6 ft12.292,734,616$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
57,426,944$45,141,111$22,375,000$21,675,000$15,875,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander SteenAndreas Athanasiou40122
2Blake ColemanWilliam NylanderMattias Janmark30122
3Jesper FastJ.T. CompherMarcus Sorensen20122
4Kevin FialaBrett Howden10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gustav ForslingTJ Brodie40122
2Brent SeabrookP.K. Subban30122
3Jake McCabeKevin Fiala20122
4P.K. SubbanBrent Seabrook10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander SteenAndreas Athanasiou60122
2Kevin FialaWilliam NylanderMarcus Sorensen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gustav ForslingTJ Brodie60122
2Brent SeabrookP.K. Subban40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas Athanasiou60122
2Marcus SorensenKevin Fiala40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookP.K. Subban60122
2TJ BrodieGustav Forsling40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen60122Brent SeabrookGustav Forsling60122
2Kevin Fiala40122P.K. SubbanTJ Brodie40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaAndreas Athanasiou60122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gustav ForslingTJ Brodie60122
2Brent SeabrookP.K. Subban40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander SteenAndreas AthanasiouGustav ForslingTJ Brodie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander SteenAndreas AthanasiouGustav ForslingTJ Brodie
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Fiala, Andreas Athanasiou, Marcus SorensenKevin Fiala, Marcus SorensenMarcus Sorensen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brent Seabrook, P.K. Subban, TJ BrodieBrent SeabrookP.K. Subban, Brent Seabrook
Penalty Shots
Marcus Sorensen, , Kevin Fiala, Alexander Steen, Andreas Athanasiou
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Thatcher Demko
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Andreas Athanasiou, Alexander Steen, Brett Howden, Blake Coleman, Jesper Fast, Jesper Fast, , Marcus Sorensen, Kevin Fiala, J.T. Compher
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Gustav Forsling, TJ Brodie, Brent Seabrook, Jake McCabe, P.K. Subban


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8293SOL1187338525224422286926371768110
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8233324463187202
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41171632219099
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411616124297103
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3014916.28%2654483.40%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7347097657468525716
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1266266947.43%1224261746.77%550118946.26%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1950135019826061050523


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-10-0413Blackhawks2Flyers4LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1054Sharks3Blackhawks2LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1264Jets1Blackhawks0LXXBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1484Oilers3Blackhawks2LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-18110Blue Jackets3Blackhawks1LBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-20126Capitals4Blackhawks0LBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-22141Golden Knights0Blackhawks1WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-24151Flyers7Blackhawks0LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-26161Blackhawks3Hurricanes2WXXBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-27172Kings3Blackhawks2LXBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-29185Blackhawks5Predators6LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-02217Blackhawks0Kings4LBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-03219Blackhawks4Ducks3WXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-05234Blackhawks3Sharks2WBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-07243Canucks0Blackhawks2WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-09257Blackhawks0Penguins3LBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-10267Maple Leafs1Blackhawks2WBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-13285Blackhawks1Golden Knights5LBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-16310Blackhawks1Predators4LBoxScore
47 - 2019-11-17314Sabres2Blackhawks3WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-19326Hurricanes3Blackhawks2LXBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-21341Lightning3Blackhawks2LBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-23359Blackhawks2Stars1WBoxScore
56 - 2019-11-26376Stars3Blackhawks1LBoxScore
59 - 2019-11-29394Avalanche4Blackhawks2LBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-30413Blackhawks2Avalanche1WBoxScore
62 - 2019-12-02422Blues2Blackhawks3WBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-05438Blackhawks1Bruins0WBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-06447Blackhawks3Devils2WBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-08466Coyotes1Blackhawks5WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-10482Blackhawks5Golden Knights2WBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-12495Blackhawks3Coyotes0WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-14513Blackhawks1Blues2LXBoxScore
75 - 2019-12-15516Wild1Blackhawks3WBoxScore
78 - 2019-12-18536Avalanche2Blackhawks3WXBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-19543Blackhawks5Jets0WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-21562Blackhawks5Avalanche2WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-23578Devils3Blackhawks5WBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-27589Islanders3Blackhawks1LBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-29604Blackhawks1Blue Jackets5LBoxScore
91 - 2019-12-31623Blackhawks5Flames2WBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-02637Blackhawks1Canucks4LBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-05657Red Wings1Blackhawks2WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-07672Flames5Blackhawks2LBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-09684Predators3Blackhawks4WXBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-11699Ducks5Blackhawks3LBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-14720Blackhawks2Senators3LXXBoxScore
106 - 2020-01-15725Blackhawks4Canadiens1WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-18747Blackhawks4Maple Leafs5LXBoxScore
110 - 2020-01-19757Jets0Blackhawks1WBoxScore
112 - 2020-01-21765Panthers0Blackhawks2WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-01800Blackhawks1Coyotes0WXBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-04821Blackhawks4Wild3WBoxScore
127 - 2020-02-05826Bruins1Blackhawks2WXXBoxScore
131 - 2020-02-09858Blackhawks3Jets2WXXBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-11875Blackhawks3Oilers2WXXBoxScore
134 - 2020-02-12879Blackhawks1Canucks3LBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-15903Blackhawks1Flames3LBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-16914Blackhawks1Jets4LBoxScore
141 - 2020-02-19927Rangers1Blackhawks3WBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-21943Predators3Blackhawks1LBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-23960Blackhawks3Stars0WBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-25976Blackhawks1Blues3LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-02-27986Blackhawks2Lightning0WBoxScore
151 - 2020-02-291002Blackhawks0Panthers1LBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-031025Ducks5Blackhawks0LBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-051040Oilers1Blackhawks3WBoxScore
157 - 2020-03-061044Blackhawks5Red Wings2WBoxScore
159 - 2020-03-081062Blues1Blackhawks3WBoxScore
162 - 2020-03-111079Sharks3Blackhawks1LBoxScore
164 - 2020-03-131095Senators1Blackhawks4WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-141103Blackhawks0Capitals2LBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-171127Blackhawks1Wild3LBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-191143Wild2Blackhawks5WBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-211153Blackhawks2Sabres7LBoxScore
173 - 2020-03-221167Predators5Blackhawks1LBoxScore
176 - 2020-03-251186Penguins2Blackhawks3WXXBoxScore
178 - 2020-03-271202Stars2Blackhawks3WXBoxScore
180 - 2020-03-291217Kings5Blackhawks2LBoxScore
182 - 2020-03-311234Canadiens1Blackhawks3WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-021245Blackhawks4Islanders2WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-041257Blackhawks2Rangers3LXXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price200190180170300
Attendance125,12882,00032,80065,60024,920
Attendance PCT50.87%40.00%40.00%40.00%60.78%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 8060 - 44.78% 2,011,666$82,478,306$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
54,612,393$ 57,426,944$ 56,551,944$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
57,426,944$ 53,412,366$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 315,199$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 57,426,944$ 93,154,477$ 93,154,477$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Artemi PanarinAGE:27PO:36OV:72
Alexander SteenAGE:35PO:42OV:70
William NylanderAGE:23PO:86OV:69
Blake ColemanAGE:27PO:54OV:69
Brandon PirriAGE:28PO:57OV:68
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:84OV:67
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:67
Marcus SorensenAGE:27PO:51OV:67
Jesper FastAGE:27PO:41OV:67
Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:82OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:55OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Peter CehlarikAGE:24PO:62OV:63
Cole SchneiderAGE:29PO:56OV:63
Joseph LaBateAGE:26PO:59OV:59
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:63OV:57
Andreas AthanasiouAGE:25PO:58OV:70
Alexander SteenAGE:35PO:42OV:70
William NylanderAGE:23PO:86OV:69
Blake ColemanAGE:27PO:54OV:69
Brandon PirriAGE:28PO:57OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:67
Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:82OV:66
Brett HowdenAGE:21PO:80OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:55OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Luke KuninAGE:21PO:84OV:63
Cole SchneiderAGE:29PO:56OV:63
German RubtsovAGE:21PO:82OV:62
Adam GaudetteAGE:22PO:54OV:62
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:63OV:57
Artemi PanarinAGE:27PO:36OV:72
Alexander SteenAGE:35PO:42OV:70
William NylanderAGE:23PO:86OV:69
Blake ColemanAGE:27PO:54OV:69
Brandon PirriAGE:28PO:57OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:74OV:67
Marcus SorensenAGE:27PO:51OV:67
Jesper FastAGE:27PO:41OV:67
Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:82OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:55OV:66
Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:65
Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:42OV:65
Mason AppletonAGE:23PO:56OV:64
Peter CehlarikAGE:24PO:62OV:63
Cole SchneiderAGE:29PO:56OV:63
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:63OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
P.K. SubbanAGE:30PO:62OV:72
TJ BrodieAGE:29PO:59OV:69
Brent SeabrookAGE:34PO:56OV:69
Jake McCabeAGE:25PO:70OV:66
Gustav ForslingAGE:23PO:68OV:64
Egor YakovlevAGE:27PO:49OV:64
Kyle WoodAGE:23PO:62OV:62
Sami NikuAGE:22PO:56OV:62
Julius HonkaAGE:23PO:82OV:61
Urho VaakanainenAGE:20PO:85OV:59
Timothy LiljegrenAGE:20PO:83OV:59
Rasmus SandinAGE:19PO:66OV:59
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:63OV:58
Niklas HanssonAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Gustav BourammanAGE:22PO:66OV:57
Michael PrapavessisAGE:28PO:62OV:57
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:30OV:73
Thatcher DemkoAGE:23PO:78OV:65
Merrick MadsenAGE:24PO:52OV:65
Jeremy HelvigAGE:22PO:57OV:63
Evan CormierAGE:21PO:53OV:63

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Albert YarullinBlackhawks
Alex BrannstamBlackhawks2019235
Antti SaarelaBlackhawks2019142
Ben SmithBlackhawks
Callen AddisonBlackhawks201829
Daniel GunnarssonBlackhawks
Evan BarrattBlackhawks
Fabian ZetterlundBlackhawks
Fredrik BergvikBlackhawks
Jack RathboneBlackhawks
Jimmy MullinBlackhawks
Jimmy huntingtonBlackhawks2019128
Jonathan DavidssonBlackhawks2018155
Josh GorgesBlackhawks
Kevin BahlBlackhawks201844
Kristers GudlevskisBlackhawks
Kyle FlanaganBlackhawks
Marek HrivikBlackhawks
Matej StranskyBlackhawks
Otto LeskinenBlackhawks2019174
Owen TippettBlackhawks
Ryan JohnsonBlackhawks201949
Ryan SuzukiBlackhawks201918
Simon Benoit Blackhawks2019204
Taylor CammarataBlackhawks
Trent MinerBlackhawks2019100
Tuukka TieksolaBlackhawks2019111
Ty EmbersonBlackhawks2018186
Veini VehvilainenBlackhawks
Ville LeskinenBlackhawks2019173
Vojtech MozikBlackhawks

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020CHI NJD CHI CHI COL CHI CHI COL CHI COL
2021CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
2022CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
2023CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
2024CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI



[2020-01-11 08:22:31] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Blackhawks : Artemi Panarin (72), P.K. Subban (72), Kevin Bahl (P), Y:2020-RND:2-NJD, Y:2020-RND:6-COL, Y:2020-RND:7-COL.
[2020-01-11 08:22:31] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Avalanche : Tomas Hertl (73), Jakub Vrana (68), Neal Pionk (68), Brett Pesce (68), 20 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-12-08 08:48:17] - General Manager Change : Blackhawks hired general manager Yoan Duchesneau
[2019-12-08 08:48:17] - General Manager Change : Blackhawks fired general manager Jean-Philippe Magny
[2019-09-13 08:00:53] - Blackhawks hired Joel Quenneville for 1 200 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-09-13 07:50:38] - Blackhawks fired Rod Brind'Amour.
[2019-09-04 15:26:20] - Jeremy Helvig was added to Blackhawks.
[2019-09-04 13:27:38] - IceHogs hired Sergei Gonchar for 550,000$ for 1 year(s).
[2019-09-04 13:26:38] - Blackhawks hired Rod Brind'Amour for 1,000,000$ for 2 year(s).
[2019-09-04 12:50:08] - IceHogs fired Rod Brind'Amour.
[2019-09-04 12:45:24] - Team Name Change : Rockford IceHogs changed name to IceHogs
[2019-07-24 20:07:57] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Lightning : Danny DeKeyser (68).



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782432005635223176474119120133310192941248043021228438862233555782466767312228469979276864233878746515614089423.04%2053881.46%31051191854.80%966174655.33%606104957.77%175695816837681540807
201882372903535197187104118150131396915411914022221019657419735755401069616114222873571773777209560954217232954515.25%2263684.07%21373272050.48%1351264451.10%609116752.19%2043143518995941036525
201982333204463187202-15411716032219099-94116160124297103-69318733852511068525716224473470976574222869263717683014916.28%2654483.40%01266266947.43%1224261746.77%550118946.26%1950135019826061050523
Total Regular Season2461138101215121360756542123544305867287282512359380776632028337253607105016573242031891914267562168221822702156661208816445052100418818.73%69611883.05%53690730750.50%3541700750.54%1765340551.84%575037445565196936271855
Playoff
2017231670000064491512840000035269118300000292363264109173021821214720221247221317062361684631253729.60%691676.81%129758350.94%28357549.22%16331851.26%530295497223442230
201840400000617-112020000059-42020000018-706111700132011336433401182556921317.69%14378.57%06913053.08%6312550.40%346651.52%966792295126
Total Playoff2716110000070664148600000403551385000003031-13270120190021924234833257290255318242612245551383827.54%831977.11%136671351.33%34670049.43%19738451.30%627362589252494257