Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 41

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenDucks70541140.9182.0641664714317350200.781326913623
2Marc-Andre FleurySabres70501450.9182.14412921014717890100.867156913845
3Tuukka RaskIslanders64431820.9202.27382610814518100010.783236319961
4Devan DubnykWild67411960.9232.0440084513617720130.756416616991
5Matt MurrayBlue Jackets68412240.9152.2540572615217970220.750126715745
6Pekka RinneCoyotes65391970.9251.9239074712516600000.767306517744
7Sergei BobrovskyCapitals66392160.9122.3539574715517550350.850206616653
8Semyon VarlamovPenguins693819120.9152.28411012415618320300.656326911734
9Braden HoltbyPredators70362480.9102.2141492515317040130.758336913464
10Andrei VasilevskiyKings70362370.9222.2941178515720240210.725406715883
11Ben BishopSharks643419110.9202.1338670213717230210.731266418636
12Cam TalbotBlackhawks60342050.9112.3435720713915700010.840255923631
13John GibsonAvalanche693420150.9162.2941852716019120230.5965268131191
14Roberto LuongoBlue Jackets65312760.9152.4538166215618370120.741276517943
15Craig AndersonCanucks78303790.9122.64456712520122820520.588177831053
16Martin JonesFlyers623020110.9112.3736982714616400000.652236224722
17Carey PriceCanadiens53281740.9142.5030246312614670310.882175032632
18Robin LehnerLightning56282340.9192.1932604811914730210.7891954281103
19Philipp GrubauerHurricanes68282740.9042.5534554314715350110.615136517432
20Jacob MarkstromDevils52281650.9102.3329820311612890210.737194927341
21Alex NedeljkovicOilers732636100.9022.9741596220621060300.56730738951
22Connor HellebuyckPanthers70263390.9142.5741178517620580100.6573568141171
23Ryan MillerFlames44241330.9072.4025034310010770200.632194141223
24Thomas GreissBlues44231550.9092.4125664510311300110.75084434430
25Jonathan BernierRangers72234220.9102.7640198318520460030.913236616645
26David RittichFlames43221460.9122.5324702210411800110.650204141611
27Jaroslav HalakStars57223050.9102.7233586515216810010.875245725646
28Henrik LundqvistMaple Leafs53212190.9042.7331494114314890420.640255233330
29Keith KinkaidRed Wings50212340.9052.8228956513614250000.882174834511
30Corey CrawfordGolden Knights47211770.9132.49275110411413170110.633304537641