Maple Leafs

GP: 82 | W: 25 | L: 41 | OTL: 16 | P: 66
GF: 182 | GA: 251 | PP%: 12.87% | PK%: 79.15%
GM : Pier-alexandre Roy | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 66

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler BertuzziX100.007040867577819575537576527669666775690
2Tyler EnnisXXX100.006635927362757469526668617078716475660
3Michael RasmussenX100.008042886697697166546270636260628875660
4Tyler MotteXX100.008936916869738766546164766367655775660
5Dominik KahunX99.005235936867779568567264626869665775650
6David KampfX100.006237886378767961786662746367644375640
7Sam SteelX100.005437886870846867716569646562627875640
8John HaydenX100.008655696586656764566362666167645975640
9Andreas MartinsenX100.008339826089736458565957615477694675620
10Mario KempeX97.007938886071706759725658645979715075620
11C.J. SmithX99.005236926369817062596164596269665175620
12Alexander VolkovX100.006139836276949561635958605963626375620
13Julien GauthierX100.007838845892949556575459625963627375620
14Quinn Hughes (R)X97.005138888064809379308672536061638775690
15Brenden DillonX100.008948716391839562307357745177693675670
16Brooks OrpikX97.749051726187806659306854825089793275660
17Nick SeelerX98.007364686180728459306654694871675575620
18Doyle SomerbyX100.008037875697939055305452614669655675610
Scratches
1Joe ThorntonX100.005637787190808673787972587490843275700
2Bobby RyanXX100.007644847382809172547568597180735675690
3Colton SissonsX100.008143826777818866836865846371696875680
TEAM AVERAGE99.38724184668079826555666365617168587565
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Lundqvist100.00919593739089919089919087912275740
2Casey DeSmith100.00838482718281838281838275814175690
Scratches
1Al Montoya100.00706866806968706968706984883075630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081828075807981807981808287317569
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Stevens82817083637499CAN5211,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Colton SissonsMaple LeafsRW75222547-3620168168243611559.05%25141718.914593914900021171150.86%99300010.6605000512
2Tyler BertuzziMaple LeafsLW82252146-1834066135252691819.92%12141017.20369311460000493145.69%11600000.6526000142
3Joe ThorntonMaple LeafsC711726437200461661655513010.30%5134718.971910241480000853252.36%144200010.6413000434
4Brooks OrpikMaple LeafsD79732395117252041098523488.24%128165420.94112311370000154030.00%000000.4700122021
5Bobby RyanMaple LeafsLW/RW55141832-428091109154411009.09%11116521.1985133917900011202039.01%71000000.5524000113
6Brenden DillonMaple LeafsD8262430-311802461139019456.67%136185122.5821337980111240010.00%000100.3200000023
7Tyler EnnisMaple LeafsC/LW/RW75111728-56030109160501166.88%14101513.5403314740001572040.80%32600000.5513000101
8David KampfMaple LeafsC8242125-5500101915012308.00%81117714.360002211012611039.74%7800000.4200000113
9Michael RasmussenMaple LeafsC76101323-5415137116153391036.54%11120715.894153619100031820141.01%122900000.3813001013
10Quinn HughesMaple LeafsD2841721-1140542436379.30%3464423.0034728870001107100.00%000000.6500000001
11Tyler MotteMaple LeafsC/LW82111021-32606761107308110.28%176257.6323513700000281042.00%5000000.6701000120
12Mario KempeMaple LeafsRW7891120-634010910087247010.34%12129516.600338840001562049.75%81200000.3101000023
13Nick SeelerMaple LeafsD8231619-1410610186797020464.29%110174521.28044252000000242200.00%000000.2200002110
14Sam SteelMaple LeafsC8271118-40038469254210.14%45526.7401117000050149.07%64400000.6501000011
15Doyle SomerbyMaple LeafsD8031417-16680182476118444.92%95165120.64167312600003208100.00%000000.2100000120
16Dominik KahunMaple LeafsC827916-62011788125608.64%893811.440003440001372044.67%15000000.3413000003
17John HaydenMaple LeafsC66313164491597438127503.70%988113.352683718200052511045.74%12900000.3603012020
18Mitch ReinkeMarlies (TOR)D5468142140442341142214.63%55115121.32235311820000232010.00%000100.2400000200
19Julien GauthierMaple LeafsRW67358-1832087678419623.57%19114317.071014710001810042.23%41200000.1402000000
20Andreas MartinsenMaple LeafsLW47257-626083475918393.39%1178716.750115460001520042.64%38700000.1800000000
21C.J. SmithMaple LeafsLW18123-700314269213.85%328115.63112732000150048.57%3500000.2100000100
22Alexander VolkovMaple LeafsRW25033-50010815490.00%01947.7900000000000047.37%3800000.3100000000
23Daniel BrickleyMarlies (TOR)D4101-20003101100.00%47017.630000000005000.00%000000.2800000000
Team Total or Average1472176321497-1238375519761812217760814928.08%8042421016.453563984462421112242383221146.34%755100220.41835137192530
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik LundqvistMaple Leafs53212190.9042.7331494114314890420.640255233330
2Casey DeSmithMaple Leafs2451430.9063.13128641677130010.80052260200
Team Total or Average772635120.9052.8444368221022020430.667307493530


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Al MontoyaMaple LeafsG341985-02-13No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovMaple LeafsRW221997-08-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm864,167$864,167$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andreas MartinsenMaple LeafsLW291990-06-13No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby RyanMaple LeafsLW/RW321987-03-17No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brenden DillonMaple LeafsD281990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brooks OrpikMaple LeafsD381980-09-26No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
C.J. SmithMaple LeafsLW241994-12-01No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Casey DeSmithMaple LeafsG281991-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton SissonsMaple LeafsRW251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David KampfMaple LeafsC241995-01-12No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominik KahunMaple LeafsC241995-07-02No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Doyle SomerbyMaple LeafsD251994-07-04No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Henrik LundqvistMaple LeafsG371982-03-02No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe ThorntonMaple LeafsC401979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenMaple LeafsC241995-02-14No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Julien GauthierMaple LeafsRW211997-10-15No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,166$894,166$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mario KempeMaple LeafsRW301988-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael RasmussenMaple LeafsC201999-04-17No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,166$894,166$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick SeelerMaple LeafsD261993-06-03No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Quinn HughesMaple LeafsD191999-10-14 12:49:58Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm916,667$916,667$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam SteelMaple LeafsC211998-02-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler BertuzziMaple LeafsLW241995-02-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm661,667$661,667$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler EnnisMaple LeafsC/LW/RW291989-10-06No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler MotteMaple LeafsC/LW241995-03-10No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.00198 Lbs6 ft11.332,300,799$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
55,219,166$21,075,000$675,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario KempeJulien GauthierC.J. Smith40122
2Tyler BertuzziMichael RasmussenAndreas Martinsen30122
3John HaydenTyler EnnisDominik Kahun20122
4Tyler MotteSam SteelAlexander Volkov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonBrooks Orpik40122
2Nick SeelerQuinn Hughes30122
3Doyle SomerbyDavid Kampf20122
4Quinn HughesNick Seeler10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler MotteJulien GauthierMario Kempe60122
2Dominik KahunC.J. SmithTyler Bertuzzi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesDoyle Somerby60122
2Brooks OrpikNick Seeler40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominik KahunTyler Motte60122
2Mario KempeTyler Bertuzzi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesBrenden Dillon60122
2Brooks OrpikNick Seeler40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Bertuzzi60122Nick SeelerQuinn Hughes60122
2Tyler Motte40122Doyle SomerbyBrooks Orpik40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1C.J. SmithTyler Bertuzzi60122
2Tyler MotteDominik Kahun40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinn HughesNick Seeler60122
2Brooks OrpikDoyle Somerby40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mario KempeJulien GauthierC.J. SmithBrenden DillonBrooks Orpik
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mario KempeJulien GauthierC.J. SmithBrenden DillonBrooks Orpik
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Bertuzzi, Tyler Motte, Julien GauthierTyler Motte, Tyler BertuzziTyler Bertuzzi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brooks Orpik, Nick Seeler, Quinn HughesNick SeelerNick Seeler, Brooks Orpik
Penalty Shots
Dominik Kahun, Tyler Bertuzzi, Julien Gauthier, Tyler Ennis, Tyler Motte
Goalie
#1 : Casey DeSmith, #2 : Henrik Lundqvist
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Julien Gauthier, Tyler Motte, Tyler Bertuzzi, John Hayden, Dominik Kahun, Tyler Ennis, Tyler Ennis, Andreas Martinsen, Michael Rasmussen, David Kampf, Sam Steel
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brooks Orpik, Quinn Hughes, Brenden Dillon, Nick Seeler, Doyle Somerby


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8266L118232050221862697809839195323
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82184151125182251
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4111162525105128
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41725360077123
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2723512.87%3557479.15%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7067037278559645213
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1227263746.53%1440312946.02%596123348.34%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1784119421596281042499


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-021Senators1Maple Leafs2WBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0416Maple Leafs0Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0519Canadiens5Maple Leafs4LBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-0734Blues3Maple Leafs5WBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1047Lightning5Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1267Maple Leafs0Red Wings3LBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1585Wild4Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1693Maple Leafs0Capitals2LBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-19116Bruins2Maple Leafs3WBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-21129Blue Jackets2Maple Leafs4WBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-22133Maple Leafs5Bruins4WBoxScore
24 - 2019-10-25156Sharks3Maple Leafs1LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-26163Maple Leafs4Canadiens2WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-29180Capitals5Maple Leafs1LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-02210Maple Leafs2Flyers4LBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-05228Kings2Maple Leafs1LXBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-07237Golden Knights0Maple Leafs2WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-09254Flyers3Maple Leafs4WXXBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-10267Maple Leafs1Blackhawks2LBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-13282Maple Leafs2Islanders4LBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-15294Bruins0Maple Leafs1WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-16308Maple Leafs0Penguins2LBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-19329Maple Leafs1Golden Knights2LXBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-21343Maple Leafs1Coyotes5LBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-23351Maple Leafs3Avalanche4LBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-27379Maple Leafs1Red Wings4LBoxScore
59 - 2019-11-29396Maple Leafs2Sabres3LBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-30406Sabres5Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-03428Maple Leafs3Flyers2WBoxScore
64 - 2019-12-04434Avalanche3Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-07454Maple Leafs0Blues2LBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-10481Maple Leafs0Canucks3LBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-12494Maple Leafs3Flames0WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-14506Maple Leafs1Oilers2LXBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-17525Sabres1Maple Leafs4WBoxScore
80 - 2019-12-20550Maple Leafs2Rangers1WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-21557Red Wings5Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-23569Hurricanes1Maple Leafs2WBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-27583Maple Leafs2Devils3LBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-28594Rangers3Maple Leafs4WXBoxScore
91 - 2019-12-31616Maple Leafs1Wild2LXBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-02633Maple Leafs4Jets5LXBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-04646Islanders4Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-06659Oilers1Maple Leafs3WBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-08675Jets3Maple Leafs2LXBoxScore
103 - 2020-01-12707Maple Leafs3Panthers2WXBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-14715Devils3Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-16728Flames4Maple Leafs3LXXBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-18747Blackhawks4Maple Leafs5WXBoxScore
118 - 2020-01-27770Maple Leafs1Predators3LBoxScore
120 - 2020-01-29776Maple Leafs3Stars2WXBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-01796Senators4Maple Leafs3LXXBoxScore
125 - 2020-02-03809Panthers3Maple Leafs2LXBoxScore
127 - 2020-02-05825Maple Leafs4Rangers6LBoxScore
129 - 2020-02-07839Ducks4Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-08846Maple Leafs2Canadiens4LBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-11867Coyotes4Maple Leafs0LBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-13881Stars2Maple Leafs1LXBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-15901Maple Leafs5Senators3WBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-16913Maple Leafs1Sabres3LBoxScore
140 - 2020-02-18921Maple Leafs2Penguins3LXBoxScore
142 - 2020-02-20933Penguins3Maple Leafs2LXBoxScore
144 - 2020-02-22951Hurricanes2Maple Leafs1LBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-25970Maple Leafs2Lightning1WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2020-02-27987Maple Leafs3Panthers4LBoxScore
151 - 2020-02-291003Canucks3Maple Leafs6WBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-031028Maple Leafs1Sharks2LBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-051041Maple Leafs0Kings4LBoxScore
157 - 2020-03-061048Maple Leafs3Ducks5LBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-101070Lightning1Maple Leafs3WBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-121083Predators4Maple Leafs3LXXBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-141101Maple Leafs3Bruins4LBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-171123Devils3Maple Leafs2LXXBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-191137Islanders5Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-211155Blue Jackets6Maple Leafs1LBoxScore
174 - 2020-03-231170Panthers3Maple Leafs4WXXBoxScore
176 - 2020-03-251185Maple Leafs4Lightning3WXBoxScore
177 - 2020-03-261195Maple Leafs1Hurricanes3LBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-281209Maple Leafs1Senators2LXBoxScore
182 - 2020-03-311231Maple Leafs0Capitals6LBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-021242Red Wings4Maple Leafs3LXXBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-041262Canadiens5Maple Leafs1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance245,858189,08282,000140,23140,187
Attendance PCT99.94%92.24%100.00%85.51%98.02%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 17009 - 94.49% 1,554,071$63,716,895$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
50,797,604$ 55,219,166$ 53,219,166$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
55,219,166$ 49,797,606$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 302,254$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 55,219,166$ 37,048,221$ 37,048,221$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:67OV:69
Bobby RyanAGE:32PO:56OV:69
Tyler EnnisAGE:29PO:64OV:66
Tyler MotteAGE:24PO:57OV:66
C.J. SmithAGE:24PO:51OV:62
Andreas MartinsenAGE:29PO:46OV:62
Timothy GettingerAGE:21PO:56OV:61
John McCarthyAGE:33PO:52OV:61
Tobias LindbergAGE:24PO:60OV:59
Emerson ClarkAGE:26PO:51OV:56
Joe ThorntonAGE:40PO:32OV:70
Michael RasmussenAGE:20PO:88OV:66
Tyler EnnisAGE:29PO:64OV:66
Tyler MotteAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:57OV:65
Sam SteelAGE:21PO:78OV:64
John HaydenAGE:24PO:59OV:64
David KampfAGE:24PO:43OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:21PO:76OV:61
Ty DellandreaAGE:19PO:80OV:60
Glenn GawdinAGE:22PO:63OV:60
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:63OV:60
Adam BrooksAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Josh MelnickAGE:24PO:58OV:57
Bobby RyanAGE:32PO:56OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:68OV:68
Tyler EnnisAGE:29PO:64OV:66
Julien GauthierAGE:21PO:73OV:62
Alexander VolkovAGE:22PO:63OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:50OV:62
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:68OV:61
Tobias LindbergAGE:24PO:60OV:59
Mark CooperAGE:27PO:53OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Quinn HughesAGE:19PO:87OV:69
Brenden DillonAGE:28PO:36OV:67
Brooks OrpikAGE:38PO:32OV:66
Nick SeelerAGE:26PO:55OV:62
Doyle SomerbyAGE:25PO:56OV:61
Mitch ReinkeAGE:23PO:62OV:60
Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:59OV:60
Daniel BrickleyAGE:24PO:52OV:60
Michael KaplaAGE:24PO:60OV:59
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:29PO:56OV:59
Jakub JerabekAGE:28PO:47OV:59
Jeremy RoyAGE:22PO:74OV:58
Mark FriedmanAGE:23PO:62OV:58
Riley StillmanAGE:21PO:60OV:58
Scott SavageAGE:24PO:51OV:57
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:22OV:74
Casey DeSmithAGE:28PO:41OV:69
Kaapo KahkonenAGE:23PO:70OV:66
Martin OuelletteAGE:27PO:45OV:65
Al MontoyaAGE:34PO:30OV:63

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander RomanovMaple Leafs201875
Andrey PedanMaple Leafs
Benjamin GleasonMaple Leafs892
Braden DoyleMaple Leafs2019241
Brandon PrustMaple Leafs
Brent GatesMaple Leafs
Cameron MorrisonMaple Leafs836
Connor HallMaple Leafs8182
Damir SharipzyanovMaple Leafs
David HonzikMaple Leafs
Derek DorsettMaple Leafs
Eric KnodelMaple Leafs
Ethan PhillipsMaple Leafs2019140
Gabriel VilardiMaple Leafs
Grant RollheiserMaple Leafs
Greg ScottMaple Leafs
Jack SadekMaple Leafs
Jagger DirkMaple Leafs
Jake Bischoff Maple Leafs
Jay RosehillMaple Leafs
Jayden StrubleMaple Leafs2019171
Jeffrey De WitMaple Leafs8152
Jerome FlaakeMaple Leafs
Jordan CaronMaple Leafs
Juraj Mikus ''D''Maple Leafs
K'Andre MillerMaple Leafs201820
Kaapo KakkoMaple Leafs20192
Keenan SuthersMaple Leafs8204
Kenny RyanMaple Leafs
Manny MalhotraMaple Leafs
Marcus DavidssonMaple Leafs
Marek TvrdonMaple Leafs
Marian GaborikMaple Leafs
Matt HalischukMaple Leafs
Mattias TedenbyMaple Leafs
Michael ClarkeMaple Leafs
Nicola RiopelMaple Leafs
Nils LundkvistMaple Leafs201834
Pavel KraskovskyMaple Leafs
Petr StrakaMaple Leafs
Stanislav GalievMaple Leafs
Stefano GiliatiMaple Leafs
Toby EnstromMaple Leafs
Trevor JanickeMaple Leafs2019141
Unknow SoFarMaple Leafs
Valentin NussbaumerMaple Leafs2019115
Victor Ejdsell Maple Leafs
Victor SoderstromMaple Leafs201914

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
2021TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR BUF TOR
2022TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
2023TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
2024TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR



[2020-02-04 18:51:00] - Quinn Hughes was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-01-30 07:56:57] - TRADE : From Lightning to Maple Leafs : Henrik Lundqvist (74).
[2020-01-30 07:56:57] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Lightning : Mike Smith (76).
[2020-01-01 07:41:07] - General Manager Change : Maple Leafs hired general manager Pier-alexandre Roy
[2020-01-01 07:41:07] - General Manager Change : Maple Leafs fired general manager Simon Latour
[2019-12-13 08:04:36] - General Manager Change : Maple Leafs hired general manager Simon Latour
[2019-12-13 08:04:36] - General Manager Change : Maple Leafs fired general manager Pier-Alexandre Roy
[2019-12-04 08:05:33] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Joe Thornton (70).
[2019-12-04 08:05:33] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Matt Nieto (66).
[2019-10-14 21:29:12] - Maple Leafs hired John Stevens for 1 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-14 21:29:11] - Maple Leafs fired Craig Berube.
[2019-10-04 08:03:44] - TRADE : From Sabres to Maple Leafs : Brooks Orpik (66), Y:2021-RND:6-BUF.
[2019-10-04 08:03:44] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Sabres : Nathan Beaulieu (64).
[2019-09-04 14:01:24] - Martin Ouellette was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 14:00:42] - Scott Savage was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 14:00:25] - Mark Friedman was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 14:00:19] - Mark Cooper was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 14:00:02] - Josh Melnick was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 13:59:54] - John McCarthy was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 13:59:43] - Emerson Clark was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-04 12:57:26] - Marlies hired Glen Gulutzan for 550,000$ for 1 year(s).
[2019-09-04 12:57:07] - Maple Leafs hired Craig Berube for 1,000,000$ for 1 year(s).
[2019-09-04 12:50:08] - Marlies fired Ulf Samuelsson.
[2019-09-04 12:50:08] - Maple Leafs fired Glen Gulutzan.
[2019-09-04 12:33:59] - Team Name Change : Toronto Marlies changed name to Marlies



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782194804524226306-8041132101321133151-18416270320393155-62382263725982041889162274629831789432648887119119143357823.28%48412175.00%10666176737.69%766208136.81%422115236.63%155479119038381513698
201882313309612187215-284114160540296112-164117170421091103-1262187330517357161451121376937336823626087338131933282289.93%3576382.35%31180261645.11%1403308045.55%525119543.93%1770118321546321038495
2019821841051125182251-6941111602525105128-23417250360077123-46661823205022359645213218670670372785269780983919532723512.87%3557479.15%11227263746.53%1440312946.02%596123348.34%1784119421596281042499
Total Regular Season2466812201822511595772-1771233853081248334391-5712330690101013261381-1201665951022161778171213188306597202822672198164795324292843580088914115.86%119625878.43%143073702043.77%3609829043.53%1543358043.10%510931696218210035951693
Playoff
20181147000002637-11514000001119-8633000001518-382645710041210030792106892040911711929146715.22%49981.63%016037942.22%20948243.36%5917334.10%2511653129515774
Total Playoff1147000002637-11514000001119-8633000001518-382645710041210030792106892040911711929146715.22%49981.63%016037942.22%20948243.36%5917334.10%2511653129515774