Admirals

GP: 47 | W: 23 | L: 23 | OTL: 1 | P: 47
GF: 172 | GA: 172 | PP%: 21.09% | PK%: 82.27%
GM : Martin Doré | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #770 vs Marlies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zach Aston-ReeseX100.009146786675777965596464826571664275670
2Ivan BarbashevX100.008145876872798867766566786869677475670
3Kenny AgostinoX100.007246856475807863596562666375685775650
4Adam HelewkaX100.006336906277928961676159616067646175630
5Tyler GraovacX100.006746836291697163755961646273675275630
6Dominic ToninatoX100.006347826179807859655860625971665775620
7Filip ChlapikX100.006746866379747561686059626365647275620
8Mikhail VorobyevX100.006246876179787762716059636265636275620
9Kyle RauX100.005639846364798062566160596375685375620
10Lias AnderssonXX100.006342846175777862745859606563628775610
11David KaseX100.005739836266797660545958615965645875610
12Ryan HaggertyX100.006151865774848756535558595773675875610
13Kieffer BellowsX100.006350846176838059525760586163658375610
14Nikita JevpalovsX100.006649886079878958535656576071665975610
15Eric CornelX100.006446865779899256535555585667647175600
16Rob O'GaraX100.007452835588787756305354584573675875600
17Frederic AllardX100.005748886173878959305853564565636475600
18Jake WalmanX100.005743886071787559305857615367646375600
19Yegor Rykov (R)X100.006843896182737259305853574665635775600
Scratches
1Rem Pitlick (R)X100.005449856072878958555659545865636475600
2Garret RossX100.005845665971787258545255565473675875590
3Connor Dewar (R)X100.005142885758858455635654535461625775580
4Simon Holmstrom (R)X100.005841795974828157515356545759608375580
5Jeremy Davies (R)X100.005348836257878861305953524667645875590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00644584617481816055585860586865637561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus Hogberg100.00737573917271737271737271756275650
2Ivan Prosvetov (R)100.00727674847170727170727161656275630
Scratches
1Kevin Lankinen100.00687270776766686766686769735875610
2Brandon Halverson100.00605856885958605958605967716775570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068706885676668676668676771627562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Clark Donatelli40404040404040USA542632,500$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Zach Aston-ReeseAdmirals (NSH)C4126356153551901772406819510.83%3793922.9148123098000111074249.35%100100011.3011001933
2Ivan BarbashevAdmirals (NSH)C43292655-32801142232887722210.07%28105024.4466124811400081215156.76%149400001.0501000653
3Adam HelewkaAdmirals (NSH)LW47172441312020731433311311.89%1085818.2726821121000032057.81%6400000.9500000021
4Kenny AgostinoAdmirals (NSH)LW47132740-823587107225631645.78%12100421.36167331310001653048.98%14700100.8001010212
5Jake WalmanAdmirals (NSH)D47102434-1200684767265014.93%77112523.943710321270000113100.00%000000.6000000112
6Tyler GraovacAdmirals (NSH)C47112233-326071132143461017.69%1571515.23000000002540058.13%87900000.9211000210
7David KaseAdmirals (NSH)RW47923320001971151401095.96%985518.1916718121000001054.39%5700000.7500000004
8Kyle RauAdmirals (NSH)C47171431-5202775139398912.23%675716.1100000000003147.62%23100000.8200000220
9Kieffer BellowsAdmirals (NSH)LW47101929-22005366131191007.63%1173615.67011320001783043.12%10900000.7900000231
10Nikita JevpalovsAdmirals (NSH)RW4791928-81410375112126867.44%492719.7435823131000000144.16%7700000.6000101001
11Mikhail VorobyevAdmirals (NSH)C4791625-10320934674275412.16%4988318.797310421240000100100.00%100000.5700000020
12Filip ChlapikAdmirals (NSH)C4722022-226095603017346.67%5773715.69022480000230050.00%4000000.6000000010
13Frederic AllardAdmirals (NSH)D4731922-725583465713465.26%53102721.86347281260000128010.00%000000.4300001011
14Yegor RykovAdmirals (NSH)D47315182480130344512386.67%60110823.5803322126000198000.00%000000.3200000001
15Dominic ToninatoAdmirals (NSH)C90003175777210.00%712013.390000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average657168303471-363283010941215186150814029.03%4351284619.5530578730412360002479922653.78%410000110.7324113242219
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marcus HogbergAdmirals (NSH)46232210.9003.6027186016316350230.7504460220
2Ivan ProsvetovAdmirals (NSH)30100.9313.19113006870000.0000147010
Team Total or Average49232310.9023.5828316016917220230.75044747230


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam HelewkaLW251995-07-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon HalversonG241996-03-29No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm772,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor DewarC211999-06-26Yes184 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm825,833$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David KaseRW231997-01-28No169 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm768,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominic ToninatoC261994-03-09No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eric CornelRW241996-04-11No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip ChlapikC231997-06-03No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm728,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederic AllardD221997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm714,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Garret RossLW281992-05-26No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan BarbashevC241995-12-14No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm741,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan ProsvetovG211999-03-04Yes175 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm809,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake WalmanD241996-02-20No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeremy DaviesD231996-12-04Yes180 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kenny AgostinoLW281992-04-30No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin LankinenG251995-04-28No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kieffer BellowsLW221998-06-10No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle RauC271992-10-24No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lias AnderssonC/LW211998-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcus HogbergG251994-11-25No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail VorobyevC231997-01-05No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm784,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita JevpalovsRW261994-09-09No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rem PitlickLW231997-04-02Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rob O'GaraD271993-07-06No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan HaggertyRW271993-03-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon HolmstromRW192001-05-24Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler GraovacC271993-04-27No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yegor RykovD231997-04-14Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach Aston-ReeseC261994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.18192 Lbs6 ft11.68802,054$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny AgostinoIvan BarbashevNikita Jevpalovs34122
2Adam HelewkaZach Aston-ReeseDavid Kase30122
3Kieffer BellowsTyler GraovacKyle Rau23122
4Ivan BarbashevKyle RauZach Aston-Reese13122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor RykovJake Walman40122
2Frederic AllardMikhail Vorobyev30122
3Filip Chlapik20122
4Yegor RykovJake Walman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny AgostinoIvan BarbashevNikita Jevpalovs60122
2Adam HelewkaZach Aston-ReeseDavid Kase40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor RykovJake Walman60122
2Frederic AllardMikhail Vorobyev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevZach Aston-Reese60122
2Kenny AgostinoTyler Graovac40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor RykovJake Walman60122
2Frederic Allard40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Barbashev60122Yegor RykovJake Walman60122
2Zach Aston-Reese40122Frederic Allard40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevZach Aston-Reese60122
2Kenny AgostinoTyler Graovac40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor RykovJake Walman60122
2Frederic Allard40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kenny AgostinoIvan BarbashevNikita JevpalovsYegor RykovJake Walman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kenny AgostinoIvan BarbashevNikita JevpalovsYegor RykovJake Walman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Chlapik, , Kieffer BellowsFilip Chlapik, Kieffer Bellows
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Frederic Allard, Yegor Rykov, Jake WalmanFrederic AllardYegor Rykov, Jake Walman
Penalty Shots
Ivan Barbashev, Zach Aston-Reese, Kenny Agostino, Tyler Graovac, Adam Helewka
Goalie
#1 : Marcus Hogberg, #2 : Ivan Prosvetov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ivan Barbashev, Zach Aston-Reese, Kenny Agostino, Tyler Graovac, Adam Helewka, Kyle Rau, Kyle Rau, Mikhail Vorobyev, Filip Chlapik, , Nikita Jevpalovs
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Yegor Rykov, Jake Walman, Frederic Allard, ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4747L217230948118991725474370116730
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4717235110172172
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
241110300010091
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2361321107281
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1473121.09%1412582.27%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
621621636256854447
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1024190053.89%918172553.22%40680050.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11438001090342603303


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-10-029Wild1Admirals2WXBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0425Griffins3Admirals1LBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0741Barracuda1Admirals6WBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-0952Bears4Admirals3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-1163Admirals2Reign3LBoxScore
14 - 2020-10-1490Admirals5Wolves3WBoxScore
16 - 2020-10-16104Admirals3Roadrunners5LBoxScore
18 - 2020-10-18121Thunderbirds2Admirals6WBoxScore
21 - 2020-10-21138Gulls1Admirals4WBoxScore
23 - 2020-10-23150Wild7Admirals4LBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-25164Admirals0Crunch1LBoxScore
28 - 2020-10-28185IceHogs2Admirals5WBoxScore
30 - 2020-10-30194Heat5Admirals2LBoxScore
32 - 2020-11-01205Wolf Pack4Admirals1LBoxScore
34 - 2020-11-03222Admirals2Griffins3LBoxScore
37 - 2020-11-06244Admirals3Eagles2WBoxScore
39 - 2020-11-08262Admirals4Barracuda2WBoxScore
42 - 2020-11-11277Admirals2Comets3LBoxScore
46 - 2020-11-15310IceHogs3Admirals6WBoxScore
49 - 2020-11-18325Moose5Admirals3LBoxScore
51 - 2020-11-20339Comets6Admirals4LBoxScore
53 - 2020-11-22358Admirals5Rampage2WBoxScore
55 - 2020-11-24370Rampage5Admirals6WBoxScore
57 - 2020-11-26385Wolves1Admirals5WBoxScore
59 - 2020-11-28401Admirals4Checkers3WXBoxScore
60 - 2020-11-29409Admirals5Thunderbirds4WBoxScore
63 - 2020-12-02430Crunch5Admirals6WXBoxScore
67 - 2020-12-06460Devils5Admirals6WBoxScore
70 - 2020-12-09475Barracuda3Admirals6WBoxScore
72 - 2020-12-11487Admirals4Americans3WXBoxScore
74 - 2020-12-13505Stars4Admirals5WXBoxScore
76 - 2020-12-15520Admirals2Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
77 - 2020-12-16527Admirals3Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
79 - 2020-12-18542Admirals2Senators5LBoxScore
81 - 2020-12-20556Admirals6Bruins4WBoxScore
83 - 2020-12-22576Roadrunners4Admirals5WBoxScore
87 - 2020-12-26587Penguins6Admirals4LBoxScore
88 - 2020-12-27597Admirals3Penguins4LBoxScore
92 - 2020-12-31626Admirals4Stars6LBoxScore
95 - 2021-01-03652Admirals2Reign3LBoxScore
96 - 2021-01-04658Admirals1Gulls4LBoxScore
98 - 2021-01-06671Bruins2Admirals4WBoxScore
100 - 2021-01-08684Admirals4IceHogs3WXXBoxScore
103 - 2021-01-11703Admirals3Moose5LBoxScore
105 - 2021-01-13723Admirals3Condors4LXBoxScore
107 - 2021-01-15735Gulls5Admirals3LBoxScore
109 - 2021-01-17752Americans7Admirals3LBoxScore
118 - 2021-01-26770Marlies-Admirals-
120 - 2021-01-28777Admirals-Bears-
121 - 2021-01-29783Admirals-Devils-
123 - 2021-01-31801Wolves-Admirals-
126 - 2021-02-03822Admirals-Moose-
128 - 2021-02-05836Admirals-Heat-
130 - 2021-02-07845Admirals-Condors-
132 - 2021-02-09864Admirals-Comets-
135 - 2021-02-12886Sound Tigers-Admirals-
137 - 2021-02-14896Admirals-Rampage-
138 - 2021-02-15910Rampage-Admirals-
140 - 2021-02-17925Checkers-Admirals-
143 - 2021-02-20943Admirals-IceHogs-
144 - 2021-02-21955Monsters-Admirals-
147 - 2021-02-24977Senators-Admirals-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2021-02-26991Heat-Admirals-
151 - 2021-02-281008Eagles-Admirals-
153 - 2021-03-021018Condors-Admirals-
154 - 2021-03-031023Admirals-Wild-
156 - 2021-03-051039Stars-Admirals-
158 - 2021-03-071051Admirals-Stars-
161 - 2021-03-101071Admirals-Rocket-
163 - 2021-03-121083Admirals-Marlies-
165 - 2021-03-141105Admirals-Monsters-
166 - 2021-03-151116Admirals-Wild-
170 - 2021-03-191142Eagles-Admirals-
172 - 2021-03-211159Phantoms-Admirals-
173 - 2021-03-221167Admirals-IceHogs-
175 - 2021-03-241183Moose-Admirals-
177 - 2021-03-261197Reign-Admirals-
179 - 2021-03-281214Admirals-Roadrunners-
180 - 2021-03-291222Admirals-Eagles-
183 - 2021-04-011240Rocket-Admirals-
184 - 2021-04-021246Admirals-Phantoms-
186 - 2021-04-041267Wild-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance40,90223,623
Attendance PCT85.21%98.43%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 2689 - 89.62% 93,016$2,232,393$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,701,660$ 2,245,751$ 2,245,751$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,327,659$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,581,278$ 76 15,474$ 1,176,024$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
178283803810475517-4239162002100248256-839121801710227261-34724758681343300128159184273309548149522131688961160532312639.01%35216054.55%19745146550.85%582119348.78%935185850.32%1849118315976901257603
2019824322056422772205741241103300138104344119110234213911623112277476753140113777833510112310981093264775364420632645119.32%2624283.97%31776332453.43%1629295355.16%690130952.71%2028142818945971044524
20204717230511017217202411100300010091923613021107281-947172309481306854447189962162163625172547437011671473121.09%1412582.27%01024190053.89%918172553.22%40680050.75%11438001090342603303
Total Regular Season2078883013156292490915104514108400486451351033742051162438458-202319241653257774682952802697983621269825482070650319151975483573420828.34%75522769.93%223545668953.00%3129587153.30%2031396751.20%502134134581163029051431
Playoff
1514000001835-1720200000519-14312000001316-32183553000863166065455313544878826726.92%301550.00%24010936.70%319034.44%3610036.00%11173105548632
20192416800000999181394000005250211740000047416329917327212035303210150330297351974253288629751520.00%1122577.68%053997655.23%52799952.75%23044351.92%609433576175309152
Total Playoff29171200000117126-91596000005769-1214860000060573341172083251204336351181039534240411092973757171012221.78%1424071.83%2579108553.36%558108951.24%26654348.99%720507681229396184