Roadrunners

GP: 51 | W: 27 | L: 21 | OTL: 3 | P: 57
GF: 194 | GA: 177 | PP%: 28.39% | PK%: 80.84%
GM : Gilles Piette | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #778 vs Gulls

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt MoulsonXX100.006445886278889063556161646687764875650
2Austin CzarnikXX100.005641886563777664626363596575684875630
3Gabriel GagneX100.006845826087798058545756596067647475610
4Adam BrooksX100.005741896267767561576060586367646175610
5Alexei ToropchenkoX100.006446895681868754505153555261636075590
6Stelio MattheosXX100.006242885976736958615356575961626675590
7Maksim Sushko (R)X100.005847855971858756525457535961636275590
8Skyler McKenzieX100.005143895859848257535556545863625775580
9Arnaud Durandeau (R)X100.005139865856727156555357525561636475570
10Patrick BajkovXX100.005736915572777154515254535463626375570
11Travis BarronX100.006539815378837752555151545261636475570
12Nathan NoelX100.005441775556878154555251535263626475560
13Connor CliftonX100.008152846067807158305759674869655575620
14Austin StrandX100.007250855886807957305556594665646275610
15Andreas BorgmanX100.006251835974838458305753554669656075600
16Colby SissonsX100.006137875877837756305552544561636475590
17Chaz ReddekoppX100.007362645687807954305351574565636275580
18Jalen ChatfieldX100.006042885675807954305350554667646175580
Scratches
1Yannick VeilleuxX100.006452815879807857525559565873675275610
2Clark BishopX100.006248836077747258605757596067645675600
3Brandon GignacX100.005542856166797759546058576165636475600
4Kody Clark (R)X100.006346865880757457535654595361627375590
5Linus OlundX100.005735945571928854565352534963626375580
6Michael PaliottaX100.007249825688797854305350574573675675590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00624585587481785748555557546664617559
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.00777573937675777675777667716475670
2Landon Bow100.00747068937372747372747369736275650
Scratches
1Philippe Desrosiers100.00717573767069717069717069736875630
2Joel Hofer100.00656361756463656463656459615875590
3Emil Larmi (R)100.00655856716463656463656467716175590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070686682696870696870696670637563
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx71677370817571CAN5231,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Austin CzarnikRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW38193150640361041654411211.52%1184722.3131518309400011187054.25%45900001.1800000253
2Lean BergmannCoyotesC/LW/RW4021244541808569136418815.44%1680520.15681428971011770358.23%23700001.1200000512
3Gabriel GagneRoadrunners (ARI)RW511824420320120781615611811.18%1798919.4121012181150000630046.15%9100000.8500000123
4Adam BrooksRoadrunners (ARI)C51142741-710061154172391348.14%1096818.98257231010000450149.57%128100000.8500000232
5Connor CliftonRoadrunners (ARI)D419303911360114679931579.09%62100024.414711441030000101200.00%000000.7800000113
6Brandon GignacRoadrunners (ARI)LW46191534110037651462710313.01%983518.175382795000072245.16%6200000.8100000420
7Matt RoyCoyotesD2081826880464954194214.81%3649224.634263449000048210.00%000001.0600000321
8Christoffer EhnCoyotesC/LW2381725416068988927838.99%954523.7133619600000642057.11%76700000.9200000123
9Skyler McKenzieRoadrunners (ARI)LW51151025-320336695266415.79%1667313.21000290000202147.54%6100000.7400000113
10Andreas BorgmanRoadrunners (ARI)D5141822-1326070496919455.80%77110821.74369251140111121000.00%000000.4000000001
11Austin StrandRoadrunners (ARI)D5161622-1300135476929668.70%97116622.87459311150111131010.00%000000.3800000203
12Colby SissonsRoadrunners (ARI)D5151722-218045374284211.90%4886016.87213744000060100.00%000000.5100000000
13Alexei ToropchenkoRoadrunners (ARI)RW511110215260615285145312.94%360311.82000260001292031.94%7200000.7000000023
14Chaz ReddekoppRoadrunners (ARI)D51314178455119383512248.57%5172514.2300003000056200.00%000000.4700001111
15Maksim SushkoRoadrunners (ARI)RW349817-3180414087246710.34%355416.30000735000021128.89%4500000.6100000010
16Nathan NoelRoadrunners (ARI)C4731316-52040956122554.92%452811.2400000000000049.23%65000000.6100000010
17Michael PaliottaRoadrunners (ARI)D182810-8260589256218.00%3137620.902131141011044000.00%000000.5300000000
18Jalen ChatfieldRoadrunners (ARI)D2018914071484712.50%1928014.030000200005000.00%000000.6400000000
19Stelio MattheosRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW4426700611112436.36%05413.5601111000011047.50%8000002.2100000012
20Nick SuzukiCoyotesC31230205519795.26%06722.3801104000040055.81%8600000.8900000000
21Matt MoulsonRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW2033-2001613270.00%15226.3700024000190061.11%3600001.1400000000
22Yannick VeilleuxRoadrunners (ARI)LW9112240209246264.17%318220.29101322000060050.00%1800000.2200000000
23Travis BarronRoadrunners (ARI)LW19022100223100.00%0402.1501102000020025.00%800000.9800000000
24Arnaud DurandeauRoadrunners (ARI)LW4901110028226150.00%21493.0500002000090046.15%1300000.1300000000
25Patrick BajkovRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW4210100091019275.26%21252.9900002000090046.15%2600000.1600000000
26Kody ClarkRoadrunners (ARI)RW1000-200223100.00%01313.68000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average864182319501133375122311841712475124910.63%5271404916.264169110314112913461045241051.41%399300000.7100001232530
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillRoadrunners (ARI)42221710.9093.3024044113214580110.0000418521
2Landon BowRoadrunners (ARI)167620.9103.5890520546010200.00001434021
3Joonas KorpisaloCoyotes22000.9432.00120004700000.000020000
4Philippe DesrosiersRoadrunners (ARI)10100.8624.0060004290000.000011000
5Joel HoferRoadrunners (ARI)10000.42930.00800470000.000010000
Team Total or Average62312430.9093.4034986119821650310.00005943542


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam BrooksC241996-05-06No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm759,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Adin HillG241996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm708,750$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexei ToropchenkoRW211999-06-25No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andreas BorgmanD251995-06-18No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arnaud DurandeauLW211999-01-14Yes175 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm756,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikC/RW271992-12-12No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin StrandD231997-02-17No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm759,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon GignacLW221997-11-07No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm714,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chaz ReddekoppD231997-01-01No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm733,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Clark BishopC241996-03-29No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colby SissonsD221998-01-15No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm696,111$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor CliftonD251995-04-28No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil LarmiG231996-09-28Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm792,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel GagneRW231996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jalen ChatfieldD241996-05-16No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm765,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel HoferG202000-07-30No160 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm809,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kody ClarkRW201999-10-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm839,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landon BowG251995-08-24No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm697,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Linus OlundC231997-06-05No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,833$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maksim SushkoRW211999-02-10Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt MoulsonLW/RW361983-11-01No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael PaliottaD271993-04-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan NoelC231997-06-21No174 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,833$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick BajkovLW/RW221997-11-27No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm809,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philippe DesrosiersG251995-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Skyler McKenzieLW221998-01-20No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm741,666$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stelio MattheosC/RW211999-06-14No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm809,166$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis BarronLW211998-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm741,666$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yannick VeilleuxLW271993-02-22No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2923.59189 Lbs6 ft01.34779,018$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MoulsonAustin CzarnikGabriel Gagne40122
2Skyler McKenzieAdam BrooksMaksim Sushko30122
3Arnaud DurandeauStelio MattheosAlexei Toropchenko20122
4Patrick BajkovNathan NoelMatt Moulson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonAustin Strand40122
2Andreas BorgmanColby Sissons30122
3Jalen ChatfieldChaz Reddekopp20122
4Connor CliftonAustin Strand10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MoulsonAustin CzarnikGabriel Gagne60122
2Skyler McKenzieAdam BrooksMaksim Sushko40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonAustin Strand60122
2Andreas BorgmanColby Sissons40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MoulsonAustin Czarnik60122
2Adam BrooksGabriel Gagne40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonAustin Strand60122
2Andreas BorgmanColby Sissons40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Moulson60122Connor CliftonAustin Strand60122
2Austin Czarnik40122Andreas BorgmanColby Sissons40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MoulsonAustin Czarnik60122
2Adam BrooksGabriel Gagne40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CliftonAustin Strand60122
2Andreas BorgmanColby Sissons40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt MoulsonAustin CzarnikGabriel GagneConnor CliftonAustin Strand
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt MoulsonAustin CzarnikGabriel GagneConnor CliftonAustin Strand
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Barron, Stelio Mattheos, Alexei ToropchenkoTravis Barron, Stelio MattheosAlexei Toropchenko
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jalen Chatfield, Chaz Reddekopp, Andreas BorgmanJalen ChatfieldChaz Reddekopp, Andreas Borgman
Penalty Shots
Matt Moulson, Austin Czarnik, Adam Brooks, Gabriel Gagne, Maksim Sushko
Goalie
#1 : Adin Hill, #2 : Landon Bow
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Matt Moulson, Austin Czarnik, Adam Brooks, Gabriel Gagne, Maksim Sushko, Stelio Mattheos, Stelio Mattheos, Alexei Toropchenko, Skyler McKenzie, Arnaud Durandeau, Patrick Bajkov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Connor Clifton, Austin Strand, Andreas Borgman, Colby Sissons, Jalen Chatfield


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5157W119434954318581885544357129710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5121216300194177
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2410932009679
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27111231009898
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1554428.39%1673280.84%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
611662572137564496
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
980188951.88%992191051.94%42486549.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11998291224376652319


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-10-0212Roadrunners3Gulls4LBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0426Bruins5Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-0957Wolves5Roadrunners3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-1172Roadrunners1Eagles3LBoxScore
14 - 2020-10-1487Roadrunners5Moose8LBoxScore
16 - 2020-10-16104Admirals3Roadrunners5WBoxScore
18 - 2020-10-18115Senators5Roadrunners4LBoxScore
21 - 2020-10-21136Roadrunners5Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
23 - 2020-10-23146Roadrunners2Sound Tigers4LBoxScore
24 - 2020-10-24157Roadrunners4Devils3WBoxScore
27 - 2020-10-27177Roadrunners6Americans4WBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-29191Rocket3Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
32 - 2020-11-01214Eagles2Roadrunners5WBoxScore
34 - 2020-11-03223Roadrunners5Condors2WBoxScore
35 - 2020-11-04231Roadrunners4Heat2WBoxScore
37 - 2020-11-06246Monsters2Roadrunners4WBoxScore
39 - 2020-11-08259Wild2Roadrunners4WBoxScore
41 - 2020-11-10270Roadrunners4Bears3WXBoxScore
42 - 2020-11-11275Roadrunners3Rampage5LBoxScore
44 - 2020-11-13289Roadrunners3Wild2WXBoxScore
46 - 2020-11-15301Heat6Roadrunners2LBoxScore
48 - 2020-11-17317Reign5Roadrunners3LBoxScore
51 - 2020-11-20343Marlies1Roadrunners9WBoxScore
53 - 2020-11-22350Roadrunners4Reign2WBoxScore
54 - 2020-11-23364Condors3Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
57 - 2020-11-26386Gulls4Roadrunners3LBoxScore
59 - 2020-11-28399Roadrunners1Wolves2LXBoxScore
60 - 2020-11-29411Barracuda3Roadrunners4WBoxScore
63 - 2020-12-02429Roadrunners2Monsters4LBoxScore
65 - 2020-12-04442Roadrunners2Phantoms3LBoxScore
66 - 2020-12-05449Roadrunners5Penguins4WBoxScore
68 - 2020-12-07466Roadrunners1IceHogs6LBoxScore
70 - 2020-12-09480Heat5Roadrunners4LBoxScore
72 - 2020-12-11495IceHogs1Roadrunners2WXBoxScore
74 - 2020-12-13512Devils2Roadrunners5WBoxScore
77 - 2020-12-16534Roadrunners6Barracuda1WBoxScore
79 - 2020-12-18546Wild3Roadrunners2LBoxScore
82 - 2020-12-21567Roadrunners2Griffins1WBoxScore
83 - 2020-12-22576Roadrunners4Admirals5LBoxScore
88 - 2020-12-27600Roadrunners2Wolves7LBoxScore
89 - 2020-12-28609Stars3Roadrunners2LBoxScore
91 - 2020-12-30625Rampage4Roadrunners3LXBoxScore
93 - 2021-01-01636Gulls3Roadrunners7WBoxScore
95 - 2021-01-03650Phantoms5Roadrunners4LBoxScore
98 - 2021-01-06664Roadrunners5Thunderbirds4WXBoxScore
100 - 2021-01-08680Roadrunners6Crunch3WBoxScore
101 - 2021-01-09690Roadrunners4Checkers7LBoxScore
103 - 2021-01-11706Penguins1Roadrunners3WBoxScore
105 - 2021-01-13724Barracuda3Roadrunners6WBoxScore
107 - 2021-01-15739Roadrunners4Comets6LBoxScore
109 - 2021-01-17745Roadrunners5Condors2WBoxScore
120 - 2021-01-28778Roadrunners-Gulls-
121 - 2021-01-29784Reign-Roadrunners-
123 - 2021-01-31800IceHogs-Roadrunners-
126 - 2021-02-03824Condors-Roadrunners-
128 - 2021-02-05838Checkers-Roadrunners-
130 - 2021-02-07844Roadrunners-Bruins-
132 - 2021-02-09860Roadrunners-Rocket-
133 - 2021-02-10867Roadrunners-Marlies-
135 - 2021-02-12885Roadrunners-Senators-
137 - 2021-02-14904Bears-Roadrunners-
139 - 2021-02-16917Sound Tigers-Roadrunners-
141 - 2021-02-18929Roadrunners-Stars-
142 - 2021-02-19938Roadrunners-Rampage-
144 - 2021-02-21954Crunch-Roadrunners-
147 - 2021-02-24979Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
151 - 2021-02-281006Americans-Roadrunners-
155 - 2021-03-041032Roadrunners-Comets-
157 - 2021-03-061046Roadrunners-Heat-
160 - 2021-03-091067Roadrunners-Moose-
163 - 2021-03-121092Comets-Roadrunners-
165 - 2021-03-141107Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
167 - 2021-03-161122Stars-Roadrunners-
169 - 2021-03-181135Wolves-Roadrunners-
171 - 2021-03-201152Griffins-Roadrunners-
173 - 2021-03-221169Roadrunners-Reign-
176 - 2021-03-251190Roadrunners-Wolves-
179 - 2021-03-281214Admirals-Roadrunners-
180 - 2021-03-291223Roadrunners-Barracuda-
182 - 2021-03-311235Roadrunners-Eagles-
184 - 2021-04-021253Comets-Roadrunners-
186 - 2021-04-041259Moose-Roadrunners-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance41,09423,417
Attendance PCT85.61%97.57%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 2688 - 89.60% 93,205$2,236,930$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,975,204$ 2,259,155$ 2,259,155$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,383,816$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,584,492$ 76 17,522$ 1,331,672$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
178273903612370399-2939142103001185197-1239131800611185202-1770370560930100631531501905046468374025768471638183039016843.08%2787573.02%17696130853.21%831159452.13%846152055.66%127554319907311443741
201982244901404210261-5141142201202106125-1941102700202104136-325821038659604068707126690870860931301083548119172553915.29%2154380.00%11460292149.98%1586314450.45%637123951.41%1908131219946021043516
202051212106300194177172410903200967917271112031009898057194349543107564496185861166257213188554435712971554428.39%1673280.84%2980188951.88%992191051.94%42486549.02%11998291224376652319
Total Regular Season211721090101316774837-63104385207403387401-14107345703913387436-491857741295206924751952722276432611199621151684747122262476504480025131.38%66015077.27%203136611851.26%3409664851.28%1907362452.62%438326855209171131391578