Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 35

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneGolden Knights63382400.9072.8436836317418730300.86730627551
2Jordan BinningtonPredators55381510.9072.2131560311612500110.00005512312
3John GibsonAvalanche57381350.8962.7932714215214660200.750205710320
4Connor HellebuyckDevils63381940.9132.5237196415617920020.7789636942
5Petr MrazekRed Wings60371840.9012.7434986316016220510.55695910412
6Sergei BobrovskyCapitals55361440.9142.3532386512714800200.80055413441
7Mikko KoskinenIslanders56361440.9082.4733002413614820200.83365412613
8Andrei VasilevskiyKings54351540.9112.4431944513014560200.733155412510
9Jacob MarkstromBlue Jackets58331850.9132.42334217513515510110.72711579651
10Marc-Andre FleuryDucks51321530.9072.3329140711312140300.50025019344