#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anders Bjork (BOS)X878157100212840123917,50%416820,96213122700008
2Joseph Duszak (R) (BUF)X9312159100552141114,29%718520,570001021000012
3Nathan Gerbe (CGY)X101041462041744122022,73%118718,7410162400003
4Warren Foegele (CAR)X99514110030254383820,93%118620,612241021000018
5Deven Sideroff (NJD)X886146001253262025,00%215719,6711271600001
6Alan Quine (NYI)X86814500111932102318,75%318122,59202518000113
7Tom Pyatt (NYI)X8671350073344152613,64%119524,36000118000216
8Joshua Ho-Sang (VGK)X9671332052033151918,18%019221,3602222500000
9Mike Vecchione (SJS)X849134002232992813,79%116820,9900041400005
10Sonny Milano (BOS)X8661220042853163011,32%219924,93224925000023
11Zach Aston-Reese (NSH)X757129100443035103514,29%215922,70022425000013
12Josh Currie (CBJ)X8391240010264220407,14%220525,59044620000013
13Seth Griffith (TBL)X8741111008213191822,58%115919,9101132200000
14Ty Rattie (PHI)X665118007133063320,00%013923,16112419000113
15Alex Broadhurst (BUF)X96511220163427121422,22%117319,2102242300000
16David Ullstrom (CGY)X9651114013192951320,69%616418,2210158000019
17Cal O'Reilly (DAL)X1065112004193171919,35%322322,34101628101129
18Trent Frederic (VAN)X856110115241739101712,82%314117,5830391500003
19Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (VAN)X85611-12011193192516,13%113917,3602261500000
20Lukas Vejdemo (EDM)X95611140232740171712,50%522324,81022727000132
21Casey Mittelstadt (WSH)X1056110605234772010,64%217016,991231126000118
22Nick Paul (BOS)X8471122032275213287,69%520024,991341026000323
23Nic Petan (VGK)X9381112013284317306,98%219421,55022924000016
24Tomas Jurco (COL)X82911-1201727447444,55%419624,56134823000116
25Phillip Di Giuseppe (TBL)X811011920981511136,67%09812,230000000006
26Chris Mueller (CBJ)X6731054016233752618,92%215225,34303616000010
27Andrew Agozzino (NJD)X564103005112351926,09%212324,68314612000022
28Markus Granlund (EDM)X76410-240162338122215,79%317424,84213820000124
29Michael Joly (COL)X86410-1002132951520,69%011414,270000000000
30Sammy Blais (WPG)X6551028029935101814,29%113121,75112316000012
31Jack Hughes (R) (OTT)X75510-1009283373315,15%316223,2114552300002
32Zack MacEwen (DAL)X1055101009214673410,87%423323,292021026000030
33Barrett Hayton (R) (OTT)X74610-34015143092813,33%114721,0244872400001
34Landon Ferraro (CBJ)X846108409183592611,43%016020,0101151400000
35Riley Barber (TBL)X8461011208112662015,38%114918,6000031500000
36Eric Tangradi (CGY)X104610-640182431122112,90%323022,98022528000023
37Mathieu Olivier (PHI)X63710300782381713,04%010918,2010141900000
38Alex Belzile (BOS)X8371070012293417278,82%215919,92022112700000
39Nicolas Hague (R) (NYI)X837104601610136823,08%1118423,02022218000010
40Alexander True (VGK)X9371036015312642211,54%120022,1811272500006
41Kalle Kossila (VGK)X937101402030369218,33%218220,1703352400007
42Gabriel Carlsson (WSH)X1037101040127116627,27%1118818,7900011000022
43Tyler Motte (PHI)X52810710023181861711,11%011222,3612341400009
44Justin Holl (DET)X7281041802191261116,67%815922,77213922011011
45Tyson Jost (CAR)X828106201319223149,09%517021,29000318000017
46Andrej Sekera (DET)X82810-2001217198810,53%1717521,882351025000024
47Otto Somppi (COL)X828101201041841611,11%112515,630000000000
48Anthony Peluso (STL)X8281020015101771811,76%416620,76011214000111
49Moritz Seider (R) (OTT)X701010-520181011490,00%1216022,8906662000005
50Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X1001010-1604515166170,00%2423923,850221028000030
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (TBL)87010,9451,7348401142550000,000080
2Ryan Miller (CAR)85210,9352,0948801172630000,667380
3Patrik Rybar (DET)86200,9312,2548020182610100,000080
4Charlie Lindgren (PHI)55000,9062,5830200131390100,000051
5Louis Domingue (DAL)95400,9152,6754000242830100,000091
6Adam Huska (WSH)76100,9122,7339540182040000,000064
7Garret Sparks (CBJ)86200,9152,7547901222600000,000080
8Ilya Samsonov (BOS)88000,9172,8149101232780001,000380
9Marcus Hogberg (NSH)84400,9152,8746000222600000,000080
10Pheonix Copley (R) (WPG)65100,8983,1336400191860110,000060
11Alex Nedeljkovic (EDM)94410,9263,2254120293920010,000090
12Jared Coreau (MIN)85120,9013,3248800272740000,000080
13Chad Johnson (ANA)92430,8923,3755120312860000,571790
14Adin Hill (TOT)94500,9143,4553801313590000,000090
15Michael Leighton (STL)85200,9043,4743200252600000,000080