Stars

GP: 16 | W: 9 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 76 | GA: 67 | PP%: 17.02% | PK%: 78.95%
GM : Gabriel Tremblay | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #272 vs Barracuda

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pontus HolmbergX100.006741877175828666776463666568704275650
2Adam BeckmanX100.006839846477928363666265616465676375640
3Max Sasson (R)X100.006437907074818664726166626567684275640
4Matthew PoitrasX100.006239796972828768666761636562647175640
5Filip HallanderX100.005636926678826263506457656266676475620
6Ben Hemmerling (R)X100.005836945767767556545958555762644975590
7Luke ToporowskiX100.006041735869837757605859565565674275590
8Lauri PajuniemiX100.004040404040404040404040404040401175420
9Riley NashXX100.004040404040404040404040404040401175420
10Lian BichselX100.009056716699838265306463675262648375660
11Elias D. PetterssonX100.007439786577828659306356665162646575620
12Samuel BolducX100.007440936291748658306054614866686775620
13Simon LundmarkX100.007038875578818353305452614566687075590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00634078607275755850585659556162527559
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cayden Primeau100.00798682847877797877797867775475660
2Cooper Black (R)100.00758278987473757473757465734275640
Scratches
1Taylor Gauthier100.00404040404040404040404040401175450
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065696774646365646365645763367558
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE531700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam BeckmanStars (DAL)LW16109195180335887175311.49%825515.9400069000060360.00%3000001.4900000281
2Simon LundmarkStars (DAL)D1631215614053192481612.50%2625816.140003900009200.00%000001.1600000441
3Elias D. PetterssonStars (DAL)D1601010-31806019259130.00%3133220.770221025000045000.00%000000.6000000012
4Luke ToporowskiStars (DAL)LW16551064029334193712.20%417210.8001117000010052.20%20500001.1600000305
5Pontus HolmbergStars (DAL)RW222440038123516.67%35125.8800017000061060.87%2300001.5500000100
6Lauri PajuniemiStars (DAL)RW16022-1801414320.00%223014.4100001000000040.91%2200000.1700000004
7Matthew PoitrasStars (DAL)C202240061210140.00%05125.8800027000160062.50%6400000.7700000001
8Filip HallanderStars (DAL)C2011-100227270.00%02412.1800000000000053.85%3900000.8200000000
9Lian BichselStars (DAL)D21010009545225.00%54924.531012700003000.00%000000.4100000000
10Samuel BolducStars (DAL)D2011000236220.00%24924.530115700003000.00%000000.4100000000
11Ben HemmerlingStars (DAL)RW2000000149360.00%04120.55000270000000100.00%200000.0000000000
12Max SassonStars (DAL)C2000020135135110.00%14221.3800047000010068.33%6000000.0000000000
13Riley NashStars (DAL)C/RW2000-100200030.00%12412.180000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9621446519640227169242671618.68%83158316.4914536970001853356.50%44600000.8200000101314
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauStars (DAL)21100.9332.00120004600000.000020001
Team Total or Average21100.9332.00120004600000.000020001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam BeckmanLW252001-05-10No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben HemmerlingRW222004-04-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo5ELCPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cayden PrimeauG271999-08-11No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm890,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper BlackG252001-06-14Yes223 Lbs6 ft8YesNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Elias D. PetterssonD222004-02-16No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm838,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip HallanderC262000-06-29No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lauri PajuniemiRW271999-09-12No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lian BichselD222004-05-18No237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm918,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke ToporowskiLW252001-04-12No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasC222004-03-10No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max SassonC262000-09-05Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pontus HolmbergRW271999-03-09No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,550,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley NashC/RW371989-05-09No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel BolducD252000-12-09No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon LundmarkD252000-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Taylor GauthierG252001-02-15No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm859,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1625.50197 Lbs6 ft22.381,004,427$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BeckmanMatthew PoitrasPontus Holmberg40122
2Luke ToporowskiMax SassonBen Hemmerling30122
3Lauri PajuniemiFilip HallanderRiley Nash20122
4Matthew PoitrasPontus HolmbergLauri Pajuniemi10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lian BichselSamuel Bolduc40122
2Simon Lundmark30122
320122
4Lian BichselSamuel Bolduc10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BeckmanMatthew PoitrasPontus Holmberg60122
2Luke ToporowskiMax SassonBen Hemmerling40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lian BichselSamuel Bolduc60122
2Simon Lundmark40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus HolmbergMatthew Poitras60122
2Max SassonAdam Beckman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lian BichselSamuel Bolduc60122
2Simon Lundmark40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus Holmberg60122Lian BichselSamuel Bolduc60122
2Matthew Poitras40122Simon Lundmark40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus HolmbergMatthew Poitras60122
2Max SassonAdam Beckman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lian BichselSamuel Bolduc60122
2Simon Lundmark40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam BeckmanMatthew PoitrasPontus HolmbergLian BichselSamuel Bolduc
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam BeckmanMatthew PoitrasPontus HolmbergLian BichselSamuel Bolduc
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Hallander, Riley Nash, Luke ToporowskiFilip Hallander, Riley NashLuke Toporowski
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Simon Lundmark, Lian Bichsel, Samuel BolducSimon LundmarkLian Bichsel, Samuel Bolduc
Penalty Shots
Pontus Holmberg, Matthew Poitras, Max Sasson, Adam Beckman, Filip Hallander
Goalie
#1 : Cayden Primeau, #2 : Cooper Black
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Pontus Holmberg, Matthew Poitras, Max Sasson, Adam Beckman, Filip Hallander, Luke Toporowski, Luke Toporowski, Ben Hemmerling, Riley Nash, Lauri Pajuniemi,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Lian Bichsel, Samuel Bolduc, Simon Lundmark, ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1618W17614221874172020512754910
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167720007667
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
93420004340
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300003327
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
47817.02%571278.95%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25127021732929162
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
33565750.99%34364952.85%16430753.42%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
38827938110819195


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-09-2120Thunderbirds3Stars4WXBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2231Stars3Admirals5LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2443Barracuda7Stars4LBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2757Stars4Americans7LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2978Stars6Penguins4WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02100Eagles3Stars4WBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03107Stars7Eagles4WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06126Stars7IceHogs3WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09146Bruins4Stars2LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11160Moose2Stars6WBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-14181Islanders5Stars6WXBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-16191Comets8Stars6LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-18208Rocket6Stars4LBoxScore
33 - 2026-10-20225Monsters2Stars7WBoxScore
36 - 2026-10-23237Stars0Bears2LBoxScore
38 - 2026-10-25254Stars6Monsters2WBoxScore
40 - 2026-10-27272Barracuda-Stars-
45 - 2026-11-01307Moose-Stars-
47 - 2026-11-03322Americans-Stars-
48 - 2026-11-04328Checkers-Stars-
50 - 2026-11-06343Stars-Silver Knights-
52 - 2026-11-08358Stars-Silver Knights-
55 - 2026-11-11375Penguins-Stars-
58 - 2026-11-14395Admirals-Stars-
60 - 2026-11-16403Stars-Thunderbirds-
61 - 2026-11-17424Roadrunners-Stars-
64 - 2026-11-20442Stars-Firebirds-
66 - 2026-11-22457Stars-Firebirds-
68 - 2026-11-24474Stars-Canucks-
72 - 2026-11-28496Marlies-Stars-
75 - 2026-12-01523Thunderbirds-Stars-
78 - 2026-12-04546Bears-Stars-
80 - 2026-12-06557Stars-Condors-
82 - 2026-12-08571Stars-Moose-
83 - 2026-12-09580Stars-Moose-
85 - 2026-12-11596Heat-Stars-
90 - 2026-12-16616Stars-Rocket-
92 - 2026-12-18628Stars-Senators-
94 - 2026-12-20649Wolf Pack-Stars-
96 - 2026-12-22664IceHogs-Stars-
98 - 2026-12-24677Griffins-Stars-
100 - 2026-12-26692Stars-Barracuda-
102 - 2026-12-28707Stars-Gulls-
103 - 2026-12-29718Stars-Reign-
106 - 2027-01-01734Senators-Stars-
108 - 2027-01-03743Stars-Bruins-
109 - 2027-01-04755Stars-Islanders-
111 - 2027-01-06774Stars-Wolf Pack-
113 - 2027-01-08787Stars-Comets-
114 - 2027-01-09796Stars-IceHogs-
116 - 2027-01-11810Eagles-Stars-
118 - 2027-01-13826Stars-Eagles-
120 - 2027-01-15841Gulls-Stars-
122 - 2027-01-17855Canucks-Stars-
124 - 2027-01-19875Stars-Wild-
133 - 2027-01-28896Reign-Stars-
137 - 2027-02-01908Stars-Crunch-
138 - 2027-02-02916Stars-Checkers-
141 - 2027-02-05942Wild-Stars-
143 - 2027-02-07956Phantoms-Stars-
145 - 2027-02-09974Silver Knights-Stars-
148 - 2027-02-12996Canucks-Stars-
150 - 2027-02-141008Crunch-Stars-
152 - 2027-02-161020Condors-Stars-
153 - 2027-02-171035Stars-Thunderbirds-
156 - 2027-02-201051Wild-Stars-
158 - 2027-02-221064Stars-Phantoms-
159 - 2027-02-231074Stars-Griffins-
161 - 2027-02-251090Stars-Marlies-
163 - 2027-02-271105Gulls-Stars-
166 - 2027-03-021131Stars-Reign-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041142Stars-Roadrunners-
170 - 2027-03-061157Stars-Heat-
173 - 2027-03-091177Stars-Condors-
176 - 2027-03-121200Wolves-Stars-
178 - 2027-03-141213Stars-Wolves-
180 - 2027-03-161238Admirals-Stars-
183 - 2027-03-191256Heat-Stars-
186 - 2027-03-221274Stars-Wild-
187 - 2027-03-231282IceHogs-Stars-
189 - 2027-03-251299Firebirds-Stars-
191 - 2027-03-271315Stars-Roadrunners-
193 - 2027-03-291328Roadrunners-Stars-
194 - 2027-03-301336Stars-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance17,8978,983
Attendance PCT99.43%99.81%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
30 2987 - 99.56% 80,342$723,082$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
447,804$ 1,607,083$ 1,607,083$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
8,284$ 307,092$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,651,301$ 155 11,892$ 1,843,260$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20177845200602545236092392280501322919237392312010122231685511145283512870093181170819525846616853921927261153156333111735.35%34010369.71%19577119348.37%679149845.33%794170746.51%166298217547361302611
20198243270631225821147412015023011251091641231204011133102311052584717292592847510294694898698538268678672719812565019.53%2974883.84%11659311053.34%1567296652.83%684123155.56%1977137419226031048521
2020823831046123142912341201700211161152941181404401153139149431456487813112100976289393697295145293990165820582637428.14%2966378.72%41600290855.02%1620303853.32%759141453.68%1986138319285981047523
20218233320392329628313412012025111641412341132001412132142-10882965348301009898953076096510101059302992961620462706022.22%2435079.42%21740311055.95%1655301454.91%781135357.72%2130150818065701033538
202282333206731379385-641191702210185186-141141504521194199-5923797161095400155114101393201314126012953908106964424762806824.29%2857673.33%71636347447.09%1699362546.87%688148846.24%195414042020580989482
202382334003501401440-3941201401501213207641132602000188233-4578401763116430014715497428401397143614214415118766726082835419.08%2908869.66%81663366845.34%1766380346.44%720161544.58%182412932145571974464
202482393104404388371174121150300220018317411816014021881880943887431131210147137100402001264135013663791106362724642665319.92%2765878.99%41679347248.36%1610341747.12%750150749.77%191713872074568964464
2025824824052123072317641211303202153127264127110201015410450112307576883020128878632270108310231095304188460122142835519.43%2734882.42%41558301051.76%1714320953.41%696133452.17%210415151856557989512
202616770200076679934020004340374300000332761876142218102929162741251270217372020512754947817.02%571278.95%133565750.99%34364952.85%16430753.42%38827938110819195
Total Regular Season6683192440393610202871263923233516611502019411147313371363331531290191769139813029679228715344821514113261069948505270712719891289176361267217750582017959227953923.65%235754676.83%50124472460250.59%126532521950.17%60361195650.49%159451112915891489585394214
Playoff
2017945000004547-25320000027243413000001823-5845821270091619122858808373009111315235720.00%491961.22%46712454.03%10119452.06%9820547.80%2111301887814873
20191266000004539664200000231856240000022211124577122002013111477189141139845914178282481225.00%37975.68%024147950.31%22746848.50%12321956.16%2922052938715578
202113760000040391633000001819-17430000022202144076116100131212441013514413547115711533040512.50%54983.33%027350454.17%30354156.01%11622352.02%33322731910217890
2022734000003336-33210000018162413000001520-563361941001481040901301191493721055427029517.24%26580.77%018939048.46%18035750.42%7013651.47%177126166488442
2024404000001117-62020000057-220200000610-401119300003621800625364154533412512216.67%17570.59%07817843.82%6714845.27%236634.85%8963105274621
2025116500000333126420000019154523000001416-212335992010611133940119119124380116107287451124.44%41978.05%017141641.11%18141343.83%6415940.25%2601822988413966
Total Playoff56263000000207209-22816120000011099112810180000097110-135220737458121296567392129247667657487213666350114462094220.10%2245675.00%41019209148.73%1059212149.93%494100849.01%13669351371429753373