Bears

GP: 14 | W: 4 | L: 10 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 45 | GA: 63 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Francois Olivier Bouchard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #265 vs Checkers

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan BrozXX100.006239766475828063666160626365666875620
2Maxim GroshevXX100.006639886380868262306155575165676175620
3Nico MyatovicXX100.006839895977728558535556575462647775600
4Thomas BordeleauXX100.005538755966818258675756555964667375590
5Jean-Luc FoudyXX100.005938865768758256615955585464666475590
6Pat MaroonXX100.006474565480707256455849514675684075570
7Aku Raty (A)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
8Justin BarronX100.007042897080868165307059635166657875650
9Jacob Bernard-Docker (C)X100.006941876577847964306655695067667675630
10Ian MitchellX100.006337936273828361306353594867695975610
11Dmitry KuzminX100.005737895868657857305655594663656475590
12Artemi Kniazev (A)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00594276586972745744575356506262627558
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kenneth Appleby100.00737671937271737271737271853475630
2Dustin Tokarski100.00727670747170727170727177912675630
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073767184727173727173727488307563
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels64737869878160CAN5811,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tristan BrozBears (WSH)C/LW149615-5120294765213313.85%533423.8622413380000451057.01%42800000.9000000310
2Jacob Bernard-DockerBears (WSH)D1421214-91004737249168.33%2935525.392461338000038100.00%000000.7900000031
3Maxim GroshevBears (WSH)LW/RW1431013-66026344111317.32%634224.451124380000460141.26%14300000.7600000012
4Dmitry KuzminBears (WSH)D1411011-114026132011115.00%2128020.07134730000032000.00%000000.7800000101
5Thomas BordeleauBears (WSH)C/LW143811-92083030144110.00%525718.36224932000050040.00%2500000.8600000101
6Ian MitchellBears (WSH)D144711010043212531616.00%2528520.382351230000134100.00%000000.7700000032
7Nico MyatovicBears (WSH)C/LW14538-70017423593514.29%128320.230114310000211057.27%33000010.5700000110
8Pat MaroonBears (WSH)LW/RW13347-108043918112016.67%324618.941124300000130032.26%3100000.5700000000
9Jean-Luc FoudyBears (WSH)C/RW14347-520122125132812.00%429421.030335380000190052.63%1900000.4800000100
10Justin BarronBears (WSH)D9224-111402312214109.52%1122124.62011727000019000.00%000000.3600000100
11Aku RatyBears (WSH)LW/RW14011-3801977210.00%121815.5900002000060065.00%2000000.0900000000
12Artemi KniazevBears (WSH)D14011-10803235020.00%1320514.6800003000011000.00%000000.1000000000
Team Total or Average1623568103-7694032527631610824411.08%124332420.521121327834100012944153.71%99600010.6200000897
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dustin TokarskiBears (WSH)144900.8774.8965101534320010.0000140101
2Kenneth ApplebyBears (WSH)60100.9362.921850091410100.0000014010
Team Total or Average2041000.8924.4483701625730110.00001414111


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aku RatyLW/RW252001-07-05No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm896,250$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Artemi KniazevD252001-01-04No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm789,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry KuzminD232003-04-23No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm795,556$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dustin TokarskiG361989-09-16No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ian MitchellD271999-01-18No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob Bernard-DockerD262000-06-30No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm805,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jean-Luc FoudyC/RW242002-05-13No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm847,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin BarronD242001-11-15No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kenneth ApplebyG311995-04-10No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxim GroshevLW/RW242001-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm867,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico MyatovicC/LW212004-12-01No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm896,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pat MaroonLW/RW381988-04-23No234 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Thomas BordeleauC/LW242002-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan BrozC/LW232002-10-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1426.50194 Lbs6 ft11.29883,760$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim GroshevTristan BrozJean-Luc Foudy40122
2Thomas BordeleauNico MyatovicPat Maroon30122
3Aku Raty20122
4Tristan BrozMaxim GroshevNico Myatovic10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker40122
2Ian MitchellDmitry Kuzmin30122
3Artemi Kniazev20122
4Justin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim GroshevTristan BrozJean-Luc Foudy60122
2Thomas BordeleauNico MyatovicPat Maroon40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Ian MitchellDmitry Kuzmin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim GroshevTristan Broz60122
2Nico MyatovicJean-Luc Foudy40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Ian MitchellDmitry Kuzmin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim Groshev60122Justin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Tristan Broz40122Ian MitchellDmitry Kuzmin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim GroshevTristan Broz60122
2Nico MyatovicJean-Luc Foudy40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Ian MitchellDmitry Kuzmin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim GroshevTristan BrozJean-Luc FoudyJustin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim GroshevTristan BrozJean-Luc FoudyJustin BarronJacob Bernard-Docker
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aku Raty, Thomas Bordeleau, Pat MaroonAku Raty, Thomas BordeleauPat Maroon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Artemi Kniazev, Ian Mitchell, Dmitry KuzminArtemi KniazevIan Mitchell, Dmitry Kuzmin
Penalty Shots
Maxim Groshev, Tristan Broz, Nico Myatovic, Jean-Luc Foudy, Thomas Bordeleau
Goalie
#1 : Dustin Tokarski, #2 : Kenneth Appleby
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Maxim Groshev, Tristan Broz, Nico Myatovic, Jean-Luc Foudy, Thomas Bordeleau, Pat Maroon, Pat Maroon, Aku Raty, , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Justin Barron, Jacob Bernard-Docker, Ian Mitchell, Dmitry Kuzmin, Artemi Kniazev


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
148W1458412944757416710938211
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1441000004563
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104600003445
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001118
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
441227.27%481275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13316115301215180
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23145850.44%30855455.60%12622855.26%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3482503279116485


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-09-2118Bears3Wolves4LBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2228Bears2Crunch5LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2654Penguins7Bears5LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2868Wolf Pack3Bears4WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3084Firebirds3Bears4WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-0293Bears3Wolves4LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03106Rocket4Bears3LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06121Comets6Bears3LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09144Reign2Bears6WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13171Americans7Bears3LBoxScore
30 - 2026-10-17199Phantoms7Bears2LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-18210Bears3Admirals5LBoxScore
34 - 2026-10-21228Wild6Bears2LBoxScore
36 - 2026-10-23237Stars0Bears2WBoxScore
40 - 2026-10-27265Checkers-Bears-
43 - 2026-10-30289Bears-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-01305Bears-Comets-
47 - 2026-11-03320Comets-Bears-
50 - 2026-11-06337Bears-Crunch-
52 - 2026-11-08347Americans-Bears-
54 - 2026-11-10363Bears-Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-14393Phantoms-Bears-
60 - 2026-11-16405Checkers-Bears-
61 - 2026-11-17422Bears-Thunderbirds-
64 - 2026-11-20439Canucks-Bears-
66 - 2026-11-22456Bears-Condors-
68 - 2026-11-24468Bears-Heat-
70 - 2026-11-26485Bears-Canucks-
73 - 2026-11-29508Bears-Firebirds-
75 - 2026-12-01524Bears-Eagles-
78 - 2026-12-04546Bears-Stars-
80 - 2026-12-06554Griffins-Bears-
82 - 2026-12-08573Thunderbirds-Bears-
84 - 2026-12-10585Bears-Marlies-
89 - 2026-12-15605Monsters-Bears-
91 - 2026-12-17622Condors-Bears-
93 - 2026-12-19637Bears-Islanders-
94 - 2026-12-20643Bears-Monsters-
96 - 2026-12-22662Senators-Bears-
98 - 2026-12-24676Marlies-Bears-
100 - 2026-12-26693Bears-Reign-
102 - 2026-12-28708Bears-Barracuda-
104 - 2026-12-30723Bears-Gulls-
106 - 2027-01-01731Silver Knights-Bears-
108 - 2027-01-03745Wolves-Bears-
110 - 2027-01-05764Eagles-Bears-
112 - 2027-01-07781Bears-Penguins-
113 - 2027-01-08788Rocket-Bears-
116 - 2027-01-11808Islanders-Bears-
118 - 2027-01-13829Bears-Comets-
123 - 2027-01-18863Bears-Roadrunners-
124 - 2027-01-19877Bears-Silver Knights-
127 - 2027-01-22884Moose-Bears-
128 - 2027-01-23888Bears-Checkers-
138 - 2027-02-02912Bears-Rocket-
139 - 2027-02-03928Roadrunners-Bears-
141 - 2027-02-05939Gulls-Bears-
144 - 2027-02-08962Barracuda-Bears-
146 - 2027-02-10981Admirals-Bears-
148 - 2027-02-12993Wolf Pack-Bears-
150 - 2027-02-141007Bears-Bruins-
151 - 2027-02-151014Bears-Wolf Pack-
154 - 2027-02-181038Bears-Islanders-
156 - 2027-02-201050Wolves-Bears-
158 - 2027-02-221067Bears-Moose-
160 - 2027-02-241088Bears-Wild-
162 - 2027-02-261093Heat-Bears-
163 - 2027-02-271106Bears-IceHogs-
166 - 2027-03-021120Bears-Penguins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041138Crunch-Bears-
170 - 2027-03-061154Islanders-Bears-
171 - 2027-03-071161Bears-Americans-
174 - 2027-03-101189Bears-Wolf Pack-
176 - 2027-03-121197Griffins-Bears-
177 - 2027-03-131208Bears-Griffins-
179 - 2027-03-151224Bruins-Bears-
181 - 2027-03-171241Bears-Marlies-
183 - 2027-03-191250IceHogs-Bears-
185 - 2027-03-211267Bears-Phantoms-
187 - 2027-03-231281Monsters-Bears-
188 - 2027-03-241293Penguins-Bears-
190 - 2027-03-261302Bears-Monsters-
192 - 2027-03-281319Bears-Senators-
194 - 2027-03-301329Bears-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance19,8309,855
Attendance PCT99.15%98.55%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
29 2969 - 98.95% 61,140$611,396$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
442,850$ 1,237,265$ 1,237,265$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
6,378$ 241,832$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,956,467$ 155 11,532$ 1,787,460$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20177839330411043541025392014031102231952839191901000212215-389435693112800101184145621725678247681526158641760206436914138.21%31510865.71%17695134851.56%831162751.08%845159153.11%150374017596971432774
20198238240674325823127411810045221321112141201402221126120610625845671416100886011286896691594563271277156018242816322.42%2333784.12%21692306855.15%1611291055.36%710126056.35%2056144118735921057536
202082412703623322292304122100141316414519411917022101581471110132257489621129103856319810341032108857295284653020142345523.50%2415676.76%41881320558.69%1682291457.72%857144959.14%2049144718645791051539
20218238310740234129942412015040021751492641181603400166150169634162396411012111110231890105010241091282986747319062898228.37%1945273.20%21897317359.79%1682286858.65%836144857.73%2185156917305511034549
20228237320452233431816412115032001821602241161701322152158-693334614948320119124853065010429851008310490946319562628130.92%1985970.20%21774299859.17%1731295158.66%878144960.59%2225161317125361029553
202382314003521307314-741171901121148146241142102400159168-978307558865220123948529010969932966333297444620052747025.55%1903581.58%21732296658.40%1776302158.79%853148457.48%2205159017255321026549
2024824623056113142635141201202610155128274126110300115913524111314578892340128998127850939901918286086257220683137523.96%2373983.54%51688284059.44%1676286258.56%824136060.59%2230161817115271005544
20258240270724232327053412213031201721363641181404122151134171063235758983101211019027890890909956302692650521392676825.47%2163882.41%31569282455.56%1684294757.14%766135156.70%214615571819543997519
202614410000004563-181046000003445-11404000001118-7845841291112151804471331611530574167109382441227.27%481275.00%023145850.44%30855455.60%12622855.26%3482503279116485
Total Regular Season666314247039361614267924602193361641140212098138512151703301501330181676129412454978826794755743416183421002837466234142700782277055074240047186541816358233364727.73%187243676.71%37131592288057.51%129812265457.30%66951162057.62%169521182814524465187994650
Playoff
2017404000001636-2020200000918-920200000718-1101625410022120130472657018251739315640.00%14378.57%0357546.67%499949.49%549258.70%754097346733
2019734000002122-141300000715-832100000147762139600051051275909688128475481582129.52%22481.82%016325763.42%16930555.41%7311066.36%182129152478847
20217340000024240321000001376413000001117-6624396310012752620997171208483016726311.54%150100.00%014627553.09%11623449.57%5711748.72%179124162539649
2022514000001524-92110000056-1303000001018-821526410007261570436349167514210511218.18%20765.00%09117751.41%11016566.67%468951.69%11981119346532
20241266000004243-1633000001920-1633000002323012428112300014131340701161461315081616631535514.29%32778.13%126042960.61%28846661.80%11219756.85%3332402517914779
2025514000001218-6312000009902020000039-621222341003721810606160207583212714642.86%15473.33%010717860.11%12518766.84%457064.29%13699102306032
Total Playoff40142600000130167-3720812000006275-1320614000006892-2428130232362207484627141213744048631215564442919651222419.67%1182578.81%1802139157.66%857145658.86%38767557.33%1025715886279525276