Moose

GP: 17 | W: 11 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 22
GF: 61 | GA: 51 | PP%: 26.87% | PK%: 87.76%
GM : Keven Lafortune | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #281 vs Crunch

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Austin PoganskiX100.006838916577788763676461626670754875640
2Egor AfanasyevX100.008043726589957164586359626165677175630
3Kole LindX100.006743666476868763666260616468706375630
4Sandis VilmanisX100.006937906476788463666261656062644975630
5Vitali KravtsovXX100.007237955881876057615955565967697375600
6Owen Allard (R)X100.006938935878738657615655595762645675600
7Brendan BrissonX100.006339755972808657615856555965677675590
8Jake LeschyshynX100.006338875772748556605558545667695775590
9Zach DeanX100.006138805870716856615955575463657875580
10Tristan LuneauX100.006938886580848662306463615262647175640
11Zac JonesX100.006436896870878066307061635266686275640
12Jayden StrubleX100.007683726776818264306755624965677175630
13Charles-Alexis LegaultX100.007745686290817858306059645063655675620
14Jacob MoverareX100.007239946184767360306452594768705075620
15Gavin BayreutherX100.006840796177767156306054574872742775600
16Jeremie PoirierX100.006841746077728357306255584864666375600
17Noah WarrenX100.008242835391628352305451594562647475590
18William TrudeauX100.006540735874728457305655594764665875590
19Jorian DonovanX100.006742655677698354305553574562645775580
Scratches
1Michael Dal ColleXX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
2Phelix MartineauX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
3Max ComtoisXX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
4Vladislav KamenevXXX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
5Ben ThomasX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
6John LudvigX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
TEAM AVERAGE100.00624171566969705444565355505961567556
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nico Daws100.00768884877574767574767566756175650
2Topias Leinonen (R)100.00627470986160626160626162677475570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069817793686769686769686471687561
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Savard66647065726778CAN481999,999$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William TrudeauMoose (WPG)D1751116-2120663137213413.51%3433719.883362348000032110.00%000000.9500000244
2Jacob MoverareMoose (WPG)D1721113-912058273816345.26%2840924.08167204900003400100.00%100000.6400000314
3Zac JonesMoose (WPG)D176410-8100283846153213.04%2938222.483142447000034200.00%000000.5200000143
4Zach DeanMoose (WPG)C1732512016303116239.68%21569.2000000000001055.61%20500000.6400000210
5Gavin BayreutherMoose (WPG)D17000000423330.00%1301.770002400000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average85162844-183601721281557112610.32%94131615.48710176915000001004155.83%20600000.670000081011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico DawsMoose (WPG)1711500.9232.9799102496340000.0000170522
Team Total or Average1711500.9232.9799102496340000.0000170522


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin PoganskiRW301996-02-16No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben ThomasD301996-05-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan BrissonC242001-10-22No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Charles-Alexis LegaultD232003-09-05No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm915,833$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Egor AfanasyevLW252001-01-23No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin BayreutherD321994-05-12No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob MoverareD281998-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake LeschyshynC271999-03-10No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jayden StrubleD252001-09-08No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm867,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeremie PoirierD242002-06-02No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John LudvigD262000-08-02No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jorian DonovanD222004-04-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm796,666$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kole LindRW271998-10-16No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max ComtoisLW/RW271999-01-08No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Dal ColleLW/RW301996-06-20No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico DawsG252000-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm812,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah WarrenD222004-07-15No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm865,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen AllardC222004-01-13Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm869,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Phelix MartineauC291997-06-03No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sandis VilmanisLW222004-01-23No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm855,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Topias LeinonenG222004-01-25Yes234 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm880,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan LuneauD222004-01-12No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm865,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vitali KravtsovLW/RW261999-12-23No186 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladislav KamenevC/LW/RW301996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William TrudeauD232002-10-11No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm856,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac JonesD252000-10-18No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm812,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach DeanC232003-01-04No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm852,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2725.59200 Lbs6 ft21.63903,642$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Zach Dean20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MoverareZac Jones40122
2William Trudeau30122
320122
4Gavin BayreutherJacob Moverare10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MoverareZac Jones60122
2William Trudeau40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MoverareZac Jones60122
2William Trudeau40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Jacob MoverareZac Jones60122
240122William Trudeau40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MoverareZac Jones60122
2William Trudeau40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jacob MoverareZac Jones
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jacob MoverareZac Jones
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Dean, , Zach Dean, Zach Dean
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Gavin Bayreuther,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Zach Dean
Goalie
#1 : Nico Daws, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , Zach Dean, , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jacob Moverare, Zac Jones, , William Trudeau,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1722W26111517662465819311148402
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
179620006151
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84220002818
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95400003333
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
671826.87%49687.76%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17821722632223142
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
30864747.60%31365547.79%13327149.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
427307388113206107


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-09-2119Bruins3Moose5WBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2335Moose3Griffins2WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2442Moose5Penguins3WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2653Eagles2Moose4WBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2869Gulls4Moose3LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-0299Wild0Moose3WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04114Moose5IceHogs3WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06122Wolves0Moose3WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09147Moose4Thunderbirds6LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11160Moose2Stars6LBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-14182Rocket3Moose2LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-16192Checkers4Moose5WXBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-18206Moose3Crunch4LBoxScore
32 - 2026-10-19215Moose5Checkers3WBoxScore
34 - 2026-10-21227Moose1Wolves3LBoxScore
36 - 2026-10-23241Moose5Rocket3WBoxScore
38 - 2026-10-25260Canucks2Moose3WXBoxScore
41 - 2026-10-28281Crunch-Moose-
43 - 2026-10-30291Comets-Moose-
45 - 2026-11-01307Moose-Stars-
47 - 2026-11-03313Moose-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-06341Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-08355Islanders-Moose-
54 - 2026-11-10369Silver Knights-Moose-
56 - 2026-11-12382Roadrunners-Moose-
58 - 2026-11-14386Moose-Bruins-
60 - 2026-11-16412Moose-Islanders-
61 - 2026-11-17420Moose-Comets-
63 - 2026-11-19433IceHogs-Moose-
65 - 2026-11-21447Moose-Roadrunners-
68 - 2026-11-24472Moose-Silver Knights-
69 - 2026-11-25480Moose-Gulls-
71 - 2026-11-27493Phantoms-Moose-
73 - 2026-11-29506IceHogs-Moose-
75 - 2026-12-01516Moose-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-04544Moose-Thunderbirds-
82 - 2026-12-08571Stars-Moose-
83 - 2026-12-09580Stars-Moose-
85 - 2026-12-11598Moose-Admirals-
89 - 2026-12-15607Moose-Wild-
91 - 2026-12-17624Barracuda-Moose-
94 - 2026-12-20648Moose-Heat-
96 - 2026-12-22659Heat-Moose-
98 - 2026-12-24674Moose-Americans-
101 - 2026-12-27701Admirals-Moose-
103 - 2026-12-29716Roadrunners-Moose-
105 - 2026-12-31725Moose-Marlies-
108 - 2027-01-03747Moose-Senators-
110 - 2027-01-05761Gulls-Moose-
111 - 2027-01-06775Moose-Condors-
113 - 2027-01-08790Wild-Moose-
115 - 2027-01-10805Wolf Pack-Moose-
118 - 2027-01-13824Americans-Moose-
122 - 2027-01-17851Moose-Monsters-
124 - 2027-01-19864Moose-Phantoms-
127 - 2027-01-22884Moose-Bears-
128 - 2027-01-23889Moose-Wolf Pack-
138 - 2027-02-02926Moose-Canucks-
140 - 2027-02-04935Moose-Barracuda-
142 - 2027-02-06946Reign-Moose-
144 - 2027-02-08965Thunderbirds-Moose-
146 - 2027-02-10982Penguins-Moose-
148 - 2027-02-12998Moose-Admirals-
150 - 2027-02-141011Moose-Eagles-
152 - 2027-02-161028Moose-Firebirds-
154 - 2027-02-181039Firebirds-Moose-
158 - 2027-02-221067Bears-Moose-
160 - 2027-02-241083Heat-Moose-
162 - 2027-02-261098Griffins-Moose-
164 - 2027-02-281113Marlies-Moose-
166 - 2027-03-021121Admirals-Moose-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041146Moose-Silver Knights-
169 - 2027-03-051153Moose-Reign-
171 - 2027-03-071167Barracuda-Moose-
173 - 2027-03-091179Monsters-Moose-
176 - 2027-03-121203Thunderbirds-Moose-
178 - 2027-03-141218Eagles-Moose-
180 - 2027-03-161232Moose-Eagles-
184 - 2027-03-201261Moose-Reign-
187 - 2027-03-231284Moose-Firebirds-
189 - 2027-03-251301Moose-Roadrunners-
191 - 2027-03-271314Condors-Moose-
193 - 2027-03-291327Canucks-Moose-
194 - 2027-03-301343Moose-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance15,7697,825
Attendance PCT98.56%97.81%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 2949 - 98.31% 79,478$635,826$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
690,165$ 2,439,834$ 2,439,834$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
12,576$ 489,144$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,702,260$ 155 17,731$ 2,748,305$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20177839260642151041397391713044012602194139221302020250194569951087013801010521018792633799913901302302758849175737018850.81%2529462.70%15789145754.15%666127852.11%921176252.27%1777104216316301305708
20198238240115402432053841171108410114971741211303130129108211112434436861580717715276387691592267258380455518792785118.35%2293385.59%21452301648.14%1370283948.26%607122649.51%2053144618935831028523
20208246230940036327786412410061001921375541221303300171140311143636671030111471051029351611921119117134276878961921302885920.49%2615778.16%61778340452.23%1561293653.17%786145953.87%2040143318605871051530
2021821449010702357456-994172506300185227-424172404402172229-5757357680103730015310688388001311125912554076115463223552544517.72%2869168.18%31524344844.20%1557355243.83%669156342.80%180712682164586996472
202282293903344312346-3441151801142160163-341142102202152183-31793125648761001249388345501100119511103441101770722262907024.14%2877175.26%11865337755.23%1818321456.57%825147655.89%2128152818425531000519
202382343707310394400-641161904110194205-11411818032002001955873947351129210167117102408401365136613084090112763626242586023.26%2896577.51%91657354746.72%1611356445.20%751156647.96%194913992020564982488
202482323905600336362-2641181603400191185641142302200145177-32803366449804001501037836970126111691243351098859125552715219.19%2587072.87%21531325347.06%1515316847.82%682144147.33%201214681967546959478
202582264306520255302-4741122105300126148-2241142201220129154-2573255452707400958567245908517598263481101660721712155626.05%2564084.38%21271255649.73%1704339650.18%682129952.50%194213662025551986496
202617960200061511084202000281810954000003333022611151760222231426241782172263658193111484671826.87%49687.76%030864747.60%31365547.79%13327149.08%427307388113206107
Total Regular Season66926728605937137283128121933413013503921631450139951335137151020167413811413-327222831517080011793541098884458271113045905289685876269097846530718181229159926.15%216752775.68%40121752470549.28%121152460249.24%60561206350.20%161381126115794471885174324
Playoff
20171915400000124814397200000532924108200000715219301242023260026534418042313182532669230196408904246.67%602755.00%621647145.86%17839844.72%19940149.63%424267415155302152
2019624000001520-53210000098130300000612-6415274210913221768557717238544016219526.32%20765.00%011823749.79%11624846.77%399839.80%151105148458139
20231046000004750-3523000002427-35230000023230847881350002313114420148155139461129107291431227.91%401172.50%018040344.67%19244742.95%7818641.94%2251592517312258
Total Playoff3521140000018615135171160000086642218108000001008713421863175031035776014146329952148515813684133438611525938.82%1204562.50%6514111146.26%486109344.46%31668546.13%801532815273506250