Roadrunners

GP: 17 | W: 11 | L: 4 | OTL: 2 | P: 24
GF: 78 | GA: 60 | PP%: 24.53% | PK%: 85.48%
GM : Gilles Piette | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #270 vs Senators

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam EdstromX100.007753906799747663556061646265684775640
2Juuso ParssinenXX100.007640886685737565726263616667654775640
3Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X100.008043786592798758556059645763655575630
4Shane LachanceX100.007339926185818458675960625963654975620
5Kai Uchacz (R)X100.007341725682798657625958635563654375610
6Tyson Kozak (R)X100.007039876369777857735659655864664875610
7Olivier Nadeau (R)X100.007241876181737058646255605763656275610
8Jared DavidsonX100.006739736069818558615760576264665675600
9Hunter McKownX100.006940835978778556615857605564664375600
10Yegor SidorovX100.006238876071888459615860575962646675600
11Eriks Mateiko (R)X100.008242815791716955605653595261636475600
12Parker BellX100.007641815585718153565254575563654975590
13Yan KuznetsovX100.007640846588878662306358725064666975640
14Frederic BrunetX100.007239866083818558306156634862655775620
15Luke ProkopX100.008851895697667354305553614664666375610
16Taige Harding (R)X100.009048555999647756305852624564666275610
17David Gucciardi (R)X100.006541705774717958305361565264664875590
18Konnor Smith (R)X100.008543675394616252305150594562646375570
Scratches
1Patrick GilesX100.007941865993788558555457625666684275620
2Nathan LegareX100.007641665874808656515357595865676375600
3Matthew MaggioX100.006038845969878356615857555964665475590
4Xavier ParentXX100.006638705862828457605859555765674275590
5Josh Bloom (R)X100.006837955677666355625952575463656275590
6Oasiz Wiesblatt (R)X100.006345555763758556605958535662644575580
7Reece NewkirkX100.006142695670646655595852545365675475570
8Landon Sim (R)X100.005547525864716356505259535762644975560
9Mathias LaferriereX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
10Travis BarronX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
11Chase Pietila (R)X100.006948655578658554305351564562646175570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00704275587872765652565658546264547559
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nikke Kokko100.00778581807675777675777662677075650
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)100.00768278817574767574767564715875650
Scratches
1Jakub Malek (R)100.00758379807473757473757464716075640
2Luke Cavallin (R)100.00697369806867696867696866734275610
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074817780737274737274736471587564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dominique Ducharme64737472797470CAN531900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Olivier NadeauRoadrunners (UTA)RW17912211420283445203920.00%428616.840223180000150070.37%2700001.4700000411
2Jaroslav ChmelarRoadrunners (UTA)RW1781018-2120414164215212.50%638322.5304410400000550154.76%4200000.9400000020
3Yan KuznetsovRoadrunners (UTA)D16413170140524230133313.33%3340625.391341439000147000.00%000000.8400000112
4Juuso ParssinenRoadrunners (UTA)C/LW1631316-12022677717463.90%939124.4725712390004640063.55%43900000.8200000020
5Kai UchaczRoadrunners (UTA)C175111648032506825417.35%329817.53101627000033057.44%39000001.0700000031
6Yegor SidorovRoadrunners (UTA)RW177916112081947142814.89%524514.4400000000002175.00%1200001.3000000113
7Tyson KozakRoadrunners (UTA)C1778151180194949213814.29%1026715.74112113000052059.25%34600001.1200000100
8David GucciardiRoadrunners (UTA)D171131414601612164126.25%1826815.7702219000017000.00%000001.0400000003
9Taige HardingRoadrunners (UTA)D17212143240691624688.33%2333719.882241237000039000.00%000000.8300000210
10Adam EdstromRoadrunners (UTA)C1375123235294048173514.58%425819.8621312270000231058.82%32300000.9300100221
11Patrick GilesRoadrunners (UTA)RW107512140171935103020.00%120120.181017220001170053.33%1500001.1900000210
12Frederic BrunetRoadrunners (UTA)D1747113100372321102119.05%2342925.242241141000053010.00%000000.5100000002
13Shane LachanceRoadrunners (UTA)LW167411340141853173613.21%433921.1920210400001373163.04%4600010.6500000100
14Luke ProkopRoadrunners (UTA)D17369-238102191761617.65%2031818.76011233000044010.00%000000.5600101021
15Eriks MateikoRoadrunners (UTA)C174370602115134930.77%11015.9800001000020052.94%6800001.3800000010
16Parker BellRoadrunners (UTA)LW1323524023131992210.53%321716.73011217000021046.15%1300000.4600000000
17Konnor SmithRoadrunners (UTA)D12235713538551140.00%1618515.4900002000015000.00%000000.5400000100
18Xavier ParentRoadrunners (UTA)C/LW322420011292722.22%16020.000002900001000.00%300001.3300000011
19Hunter McKownRoadrunners (UTA)C17022100356040.00%2694.0800006000040051.43%3500000.5800000000
20Jared DavidsonRoadrunners (UTA)C17000000023100.00%080.5200002000000066.67%900000.0000000000
21Matthew MaggioRoadrunners (UTA)RW1000000000000.00%022.2500000000010066.67%300000.0000000000
22Chase PietilaRoadrunners (UTA)D4000-2001411110.00%85914.940000000006000.00%000000.0000000000
23Landon SimRoadrunners (UTA)RW1000-100000000.00%022.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Oasiz WiesblattRoadrunners (UTA)C3000000000000.00%020.800000000002000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average31284141225711802051548265021947912.92%194514016.48142438105433000746412559.48%177200010.8800201151815
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arsenii SergeevRoadrunners (UTA)117210.9222.9760601303860000.000098210
2Nikke KokkoRoadrunners (UTA)84210.8914.3441500302760000.000089101
Team Total or Average1911420.9093.53102101606620000.00001717311


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam EdstromC252000-10-12No232 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arsenii SergeevG232002-12-16Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm866,250$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase PietilaD222004-03-03Yes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David GucciardiD232002-10-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eriks MateikoC202005-11-18Yes208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm856,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederic BrunetD232003-08-21No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm860,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter McKownC242002-08-18No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub MalekG242002-04-11Yes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm867,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jared DavidsonC242002-07-07No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm862,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarRW232003-07-20Yes226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm942,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh BloomLW232003-06-08Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm836,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Juuso ParssinenC/LW252001-02-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kai UchaczC232003-06-24Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm920,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Konnor SmithD212004-11-06Yes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm855,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landon SimRW222004-07-17Yes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke CavallinG252001-04-29Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke ProkopD242002-06-05No224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm793,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathias LaferriereRW262000-06-27No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm786,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew MaggioRW232002-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan LegareRW252001-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikke KokkoG222004-03-14No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm891,666$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oasiz WiesblattC222004-04-08Yes180 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Olivier NadeauRW232003-01-15Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm836,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Parker BellLW222003-09-26No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm857,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick GilesRW262000-01-03No218 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reece NewkirkC252001-02-20No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm828,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane LachanceLW232003-08-30No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Taige HardingD242002-01-03Yes235 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis BarronLW271998-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson KozakC232002-12-29Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Xavier ParentC/LW252001-03-23No170 Lbs5 ft8YesNoNo3RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yan KuznetsovD242002-03-09No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm812,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yegor SidorovRW222004-06-18No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm865,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3323.52197 Lbs6 ft21.85874,508$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso ParssinenAdam EdstromJaroslav Chmelar40122
2Shane LachanceKai UchaczOlivier Nadeau30122
3Parker BellTyson KozakYegor Sidorov20122
4Adam EdstromEriks MateikoJuuso Parssinen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet40122
2Luke ProkopTaige Harding30122
3David GucciardiKonnor Smith20122
4Yan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso ParssinenAdam EdstromJaroslav Chmelar60122
2Shane LachanceKai UchaczOlivier Nadeau40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet60122
2Luke ProkopTaige Harding40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam EdstromJuuso Parssinen60122
2Jaroslav ChmelarShane Lachance40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet60122
2Luke ProkopTaige Harding40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Edstrom60122Yan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet60122
2Juuso Parssinen40122Luke ProkopTaige Harding40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam EdstromJuuso Parssinen60122
2Jaroslav ChmelarShane Lachance40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet60122
2Luke ProkopTaige Harding40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juuso ParssinenAdam EdstromJaroslav ChmelarYan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juuso ParssinenAdam EdstromJaroslav ChmelarYan KuznetsovFrederic Brunet
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter McKown, Jared Davidson, Tyson KozakHunter McKown, Jared DavidsonTyson Kozak
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Gucciardi, Konnor Smith, Luke ProkopDavid GucciardiKonnor Smith, Luke Prokop
Penalty Shots
Adam Edstrom, Juuso Parssinen, Jaroslav Chmelar, Shane Lachance, Olivier Nadeau
Goalie
#1 : Arsenii Sergeev, #2 : Nikke Kokko
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Adam Edstrom, Juuso Parssinen, Jaroslav Chmelar, Shane Lachance, Olivier Nadeau, Kai Uchacz, Kai Uchacz, Tyson Kozak, Yegor Sidorov, Eriks Mateiko, Hunter McKown
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Yan Kuznetsov, Frederic Brunet, Luke Prokop, Taige Harding, David Gucciardi


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1724W17813721561566219217849301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1711402007860
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100002717
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116302005143
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
710200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
531324.53%62985.48%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20321919212431230
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
35260058.67%39765460.70%16728758.19%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
458331360109205108


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-09-2014IceHogs4Roadrunners5WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2224Roadrunners3Monsters4LBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2336Roadrunners6Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2547Roadrunners5Comets2WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2756Roadrunners5Bruins2WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2974Roadrunners4Americans5LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02102Marlies4Roadrunners3LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04117Roadrunners6Condors7LXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06133Condors4Roadrunners7WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08140Penguins4Roadrunners6WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11164Roadrunners4Firebirds1WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13177Crunch0Roadrunners2WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-16195Wild1Roadrunners4WBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-18205Roadrunners4Penguins5LXBoxScore
34 - 2026-10-21229Roadrunners3Phantoms2WBoxScore
36 - 2026-10-23244Roadrunners5Marlies6LBoxScore
38 - 2026-10-25256Roadrunners6Rocket4WBoxScore
40 - 2026-10-27270Roadrunners-Senators-
44 - 2026-10-31298Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
45 - 2026-11-01308Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
47 - 2026-11-03323Barracuda-Roadrunners-
49 - 2026-11-05332Canucks-Roadrunners-
51 - 2026-11-07346Eagles-Roadrunners-
54 - 2026-11-10370Gulls-Roadrunners-
56 - 2026-11-12382Roadrunners-Moose-
58 - 2026-11-14396Roadrunners-Wild-
60 - 2026-11-16402Roadrunners-Admirals-
61 - 2026-11-17424Roadrunners-Stars-
63 - 2026-11-19435Rocket-Roadrunners-
65 - 2026-11-21447Moose-Roadrunners-
66 - 2026-11-22459Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
68 - 2026-11-24475Roadrunners-Reign-
73 - 2026-11-29509Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
75 - 2026-12-01519Roadrunners-IceHogs-
77 - 2026-12-03534Roadrunners-Eagles-
78 - 2026-12-04545Islanders-Roadrunners-
80 - 2026-12-06558Wolves-Roadrunners-
82 - 2026-12-08569Roadrunners-Condors-
84 - 2026-12-10588Roadrunners-Canucks-
89 - 2026-12-15610Roadrunners-Reign-
92 - 2026-12-18634Comets-Roadrunners-
94 - 2026-12-20647Eagles-Roadrunners-
96 - 2026-12-22668Canucks-Roadrunners-
99 - 2026-12-25687Senators-Roadrunners-
101 - 2026-12-27697Roadrunners-Griffins-
103 - 2026-12-29716Roadrunners-Moose-
106 - 2027-01-01733Roadrunners-IceHogs-
107 - 2027-01-02740Griffins-Roadrunners-
109 - 2027-01-04757Reign-Roadrunners-
112 - 2027-01-07782Roadrunners-Barracuda-
117 - 2027-01-12822Bruins-Roadrunners-
119 - 2027-01-14833Wild-Roadrunners-
121 - 2027-01-16848Americans-Roadrunners-
123 - 2027-01-18863Bears-Roadrunners-
125 - 2027-01-20880Admirals-Roadrunners-
127 - 2027-01-22886Admirals-Roadrunners-
128 - 2027-01-23891Roadrunners-Heat-
137 - 2027-02-01911Heat-Roadrunners-
139 - 2027-02-03928Roadrunners-Bears-
140 - 2027-02-04932Roadrunners-Islanders-
142 - 2027-02-06949Monsters-Roadrunners-
144 - 2027-02-08966Firebirds-Roadrunners-
146 - 2027-02-10983Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
149 - 2027-02-131000Heat-Roadrunners-
151 - 2027-02-151018Checkers-Roadrunners-
153 - 2027-02-171034Roadrunners-Crunch-
155 - 2027-02-191044Roadrunners-Checkers-
157 - 2027-02-211062Roadrunners-Admirals-
160 - 2027-02-241080Roadrunners-Wolves-
162 - 2027-02-261102Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
166 - 2027-03-021122Phantoms-Roadrunners-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041142Stars-Roadrunners-
171 - 2027-03-071169Roadrunners-Gulls-
172 - 2027-03-081172IceHogs-Roadrunners-
174 - 2027-03-101186Roadrunners-Wild-
176 - 2027-03-121205Roadrunners-Eagles-
179 - 2027-03-151226Barracuda-Roadrunners-
183 - 2027-03-191257Roadrunners-Firebirds-
185 - 2027-03-211271Gulls-Roadrunners-
187 - 2027-03-231288Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
189 - 2027-03-251301Moose-Roadrunners-
191 - 2027-03-271315Stars-Roadrunners-
193 - 2027-03-291328Roadrunners-Stars-
194 - 2027-03-301340Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance11,4125,680
Attendance PCT95.10%94.67%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
33 2849 - 94.96% 76,732$460,389$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
746,434$ 2,885,875$ 2,885,875$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
14,876$ 565,513$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,762,334$ 155 19,515$ 3,024,825$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201778273903612370399-2939142103001185197-1239131800611185202-17703705609301063153150619054646837402825768471638183039016843.08%2787573.02%17696130853.21%831159452.13%846152055.66%127554319907311443741
201982244901404210261-5141142201202106125-1941102700202104136-3258210386596046870712266987086093119301083548119172553915.29%2154380.00%11460292149.98%1586314450.45%637123951.41%1908131219946021043516
20208234330851130328716411518043011481453411915042101551421392303542845101259178102933977102091726301187356620842416727.80%2535379.05%31584302052.45%1601304152.65%697139150.11%1941134119595981055523
202182343902331287287041171901211145142341172001120142145-38228753081704011398712987086210521052316791958720402775620.22%2445278.69%11683306354.95%1745322854.06%769136656.30%2050144018685781035537
20228245230255234127170412211012411651293641231201311176142341113416259662201341039731710107710211042315887367922122997826.09%2825580.50%31892316559.78%1897323758.60%818140558.22%2139151817965641035542
2023824723035313512846741279021201771265141201401411174158161123516349850101349511632520103710731116350296767823112918027.49%2866577.27%11849318158.13%1970337458.39%828143657.66%2142153117945561023538
202482352501163233527758412410042011791295041111507431156148810633559492912012211089296501021941959317992462421512696022.30%2765380.80%21719289259.44%1919318660.23%818136459.97%2137152918325531006527
202582452703610327260674124110141016412539412116022001631352810432760593251011510510328750957923981304084366522332576525.29%2854982.81%31706284859.90%1844304760.52%813134860.31%2094147818255521020535
20261711400200786018651000002717101163002005143824781372150124312306152032191921662192178493531324.53%62985.48%035260058.67%39765460.70%16728758.19%458331360109205108
Total Regular Season66930226203342171326022386216332162122017168712961135161337140140016269613061251557592602461372151015280963833494233722514773677905224253057273609617271233262626.84%218145479.18%31129412299856.27%137902450556.27%63931135656.30%161491102715421484988694570
Playoff
2022624000001520-53210000077030300000813-541527420003561820565258236876516528414.29%28582.14%010922448.66%14427352.75%378245.12%14092171508240
2023149500000564313752000002721674300000292271856102158000261416504017715916058015410837242921.43%531179.25%129153554.39%32357456.27%12322554.67%3662613069417290
2024128400000463796420000023185642000002319416468312900020168432014715212448311989331421126.19%37781.08%026444858.93%27548257.05%11319956.78%3082222768214877
2025514000001517-22110000065130300000912-321528430006361920674168188474614322418.18%21766.67%012321457.48%13420465.69%508260.98%147104120397036
Total Playoff372017000001321171518126000006351121981100000696634013224037200055383613100447404410148740730810111342820.90%1393078.42%1787142155.38%876153357.14%32358854.93%963680875265474245