Barracuda

GP: 18 | W: 5 | L: 11 | OTL: 2 | P: 12
GF: 65 | GA: 92 | PP%: 23.19% | PK%: 80.49%
GM : Léo Ricard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #272 vs Stars

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Luke EvangelistaX100.006034907671868875507865637765677275680
2Mackie SamoskevichX100.007634917569838868577067637164677975670
3Matt LuffX100.007741816687868365626468676970713675660
4Liam OhgrenX100.006836957072858766646265636763648375650
5Stephen HallidayXX100.007638846689818467696659626364665875650
6Ethan CardwellX100.006438816568887864586261636065675775630
7Kasper Halttunen (R)X100.007640806485838663586061626461637675630
8Brad LambertX100.006437866872828366576058566365677875620
9Juraj Pekarcik (R)X100.007238955881678659636157586261636675610
10Henry ThrunX100.007243826683848264306856695165675975640
11Emil AndraeX100.006638857067838568307055635164666875640
12Joel Hanley (R)X100.006843836770878363306853704976782375640
13Nils LundkvistX100.006435887176867769307056635267667675640
14Jack St. Ivany (R)X100.007641806486847559306853704867695175630
15Jordan HarrisX100.006534956672806763307058625066686275630
16Scott MorrowX100.006943726682858465306857615364667375630
17Cal FooteX100.008541875894666857305954624768707275620
Scratches
1Matthew SeminoffX100.006138875770768456605958555764654975590
2Tanner Howe (R)X100.006143626068776958635961576261637475590
3Hunter St. Martin (R)X100.006339765872757757535655545861634975580
4Jiri SmejkalX100.004040404040404040404040404040401175420
5Jack Millar (R)X100.008441905593667953305652614566684275600
6Guillaume Richard (R)X100.006539915973688655305758564863656175600
7Luca Marrelli (R)X100.006538906174737158306256574861636475600
TEAM AVERAGE100.00683983647678796245635861566466607562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cale Morris100.00404040404040404040404040401175450
2Olle Eriksson Ek100.00404040404040404040404040401175450
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0040404040404040404040404040117545
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green84878881827766CAN5521,840,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Liam OhgrenBarracuda (SJS)LW18131023-11604752112306911.61%744824.9334721601012431049.25%6700111.0200000332
2Mackie SamoskevichBarracuda (SJS)RW1815621-181004751101256214.85%332818.231341648000001157.69%2600021.2800000410
3Jack St. IvanyBarracuda (SJS)D1841620-1820093274612288.70%4139021.7144825550000270033.33%300001.0200000242
4Henry ThrunBarracuda (SJS)D1891019-11135462650142618.00%4442923.884372852000034100.00%000010.8800001132
5Joel HanleyBarracuda (SJS)D1801616-813539383110260.00%4942523.630332252000033000.00%000000.7500001004
6Kasper HalttunenBarracuda (SJS)RW186410-8100514254215811.11%529316.3200000000000055.59%30400000.6800000212
7Luke EvangelistaBarracuda (SJS)RW5549-14015195926.32%07314.70325826000011160.00%500112.4500000100
8Ethan CardwellBarracuda (SJS)RW1835815513132051915.00%3905.0500004000050056.67%3000001.7600001020
9Jordan HarrisBarracuda (SJS)D18178-1040171476414.29%2327815.4800012000021000.00%200000.5700000011
10Scott MorrowBarracuda (SJS)D18088-102354614153100.00%2125514.170000000004000.00%000000.6300100001
11Tanner HoweBarracuda (SJS)LW5134-65571213077.69%010821.68112517000030067.65%6800000.7400010000
12Brad LambertBarracuda (SJS)RW18000-300001000.00%150.310000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1905789146-1031132540729446913131812.15%197312816.4716203612632110121764256.13%50600250.9300113131514
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cale MorrisBarracuda (SJS)1851010.8755.3488720796310000.0000180200
2Olle Eriksson EkBarracuda (SJS)60110.8983.9419800131280000.0000018000
Team Total or Average2451120.8795.08108620927590000.00001818200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brad LambertRW222003-12-19No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm886,666$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cal FooteD271998-12-13No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cale MorrisG301996-05-22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil AndraeD242002-02-23No189 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm903,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan CardwellRW242002-08-30No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm867,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Guillaume RichardD232003-02-10Yes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm867,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Henry ThrunD252001-03-12No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter St. MartinLW212005-06-13Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm828,889$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack MillarD252000-11-30Yes220 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack St. IvanyD271999-07-22Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jiri SmejkalLW291996-11-05No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel HanleyD351991-06-08Yes186 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo5UFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan HarrisD262000-07-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Juraj PekarcikLW212005-09-12Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kasper HalttunenRW212005-06-07Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam OhgrenLW222004-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm886,666$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luca MarrelliD202005-10-04Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm838,889$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke EvangelistaRW242002-02-21No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm797,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mackie SamoskevichRW232002-11-15No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt LuffRW291997-05-05No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew SeminoffRW222003-12-27No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nils LundkvistD262000-07-27No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Olle Eriksson EkG271999-06-22No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott MorrowD232002-11-01No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm916,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stephen HallidayC/LW242002-07-02No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner HoweLW202005-11-28Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm845,833$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.62194 Lbs6 ft12.50913,825$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam Ohgren40122
2Mackie Samoskevich30122
3Kasper Halttunen20122
4Liam OhgrenEthan Cardwell10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunJoel Hanley40122
2Jack St. Ivany30122
3Jordan HarrisScott Morrow20122
4Henry ThrunJoel Hanley10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam Ohgren60122
2Mackie Samoskevich40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunJoel Hanley60122
2Jack St. Ivany40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam Ohgren60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunJoel Hanley60122
2Jack St. Ivany40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Henry ThrunJoel Hanley60122
240122Jack St. Ivany40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam Ohgren60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henry ThrunJoel Hanley60122
2Jack St. Ivany40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Liam OhgrenHenry ThrunJoel Hanley
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Liam OhgrenHenry ThrunJoel Hanley
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Liam Ohgren, Ethan Cardwell, Kasper HalttunenLiam Ohgren, Ethan CardwellLiam Ohgren
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jack St. Ivany, Jordan Harris, Scott MorrowJack St. IvanyJack St. Ivany, Jordan Harris
Penalty Shots
, Mackie Samoskevich, , , Liam Ohgren
Goalie
#1 : Cale Morris, #2 : Olle Eriksson Ek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Mackie Samoskevich, , , Liam Ohgren, Ethan Cardwell, Ethan Cardwell, Kasper Halttunen, , Brad Lambert,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Henry Thrun, Joel Hanley, , Jack St. Ivany, Jordan Harris


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1812L16511417959475922812151700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1841112006592
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82411003338
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
102701003254
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
350200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
691623.19%41880.49%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19920118952418221
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
33462053.87%26052749.34%14930149.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
498372382108205110


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-09-2016Checkers5Barracuda7WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2234Reign2Barracuda1LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2443Barracuda7Stars4WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2763Barracuda4Thunderbirds7LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2972Condors5Barracuda3LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02105Bruins5Barracuda3LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04116Barracuda4Admirals6LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06128Barracuda0Griffins6LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08139Barracuda2Marlies7LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09145Barracuda1Rocket2LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11158Barracuda2Senators3LXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13170Barracuda5Bruins9LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-16198Americans6Barracuda2LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-18213Canucks5Barracuda6WXBoxScore
33 - 2026-10-20222Senators7Barracuda6LXBoxScore
35 - 2026-10-22235Heat3Barracuda5WBoxScore
37 - 2026-10-24250Barracuda6Reign4WBoxScore
39 - 2026-10-26264Barracuda1Wild6LBoxScore
40 - 2026-10-27272Barracuda-Stars-
42 - 2026-10-29285Islanders-Barracuda-
44 - 2026-10-31297Penguins-Barracuda-
47 - 2026-11-03323Barracuda-Roadrunners-
48 - 2026-11-04329Admirals-Barracuda-
50 - 2026-11-06342Heat-Barracuda-
54 - 2026-11-10372Firebirds-Barracuda-
56 - 2026-11-12384Wild-Barracuda-
58 - 2026-11-14397Barracuda-Gulls-
60 - 2026-11-16410Silver Knights-Barracuda-
61 - 2026-11-17426Barracuda-Eagles-
64 - 2026-11-20438Barracuda-Comets-
66 - 2026-11-22453Barracuda-Wolf Pack-
67 - 2026-11-23460Barracuda-Islanders-
69 - 2026-11-25476Barracuda-Penguins-
71 - 2026-11-27495Firebirds-Barracuda-
72 - 2026-11-28498Barracuda-Reign-
74 - 2026-11-30513Reign-Barracuda-
77 - 2026-12-03535Canucks-Barracuda-
79 - 2026-12-05550Barracuda-Silver Knights-
82 - 2026-12-08575Barracuda-Canucks-
85 - 2026-12-11599Barracuda-Firebirds-
89 - 2026-12-15611Silver Knights-Barracuda-
91 - 2026-12-17624Barracuda-Moose-
92 - 2026-12-18631Barracuda-Heat-
95 - 2026-12-21653Phantoms-Barracuda-
96 - 2026-12-22663Marlies-Barracuda-
98 - 2026-12-24680Comets-Barracuda-
100 - 2026-12-26692Stars-Barracuda-
102 - 2026-12-28708Bears-Barracuda-
103 - 2026-12-29720Wolf Pack-Barracuda-
107 - 2027-01-02741Barracuda-Condors-
108 - 2027-01-03749Barracuda-Heat-
110 - 2027-01-05771Barracuda-Firebirds-
112 - 2027-01-07782Roadrunners-Barracuda-
117 - 2027-01-12823Condors-Barracuda-
122 - 2027-01-17860Admirals-Barracuda-
124 - 2027-01-19867IceHogs-Barracuda-
135 - 2027-01-30902IceHogs-Barracuda-
138 - 2027-02-02914Griffins-Barracuda-
140 - 2027-02-04935Moose-Barracuda-
144 - 2027-02-08962Barracuda-Bears-
146 - 2027-02-10980Barracuda-Checkers-
148 - 2027-02-12994Barracuda-Crunch-
150 - 2027-02-141004Barracuda-Wolves-
152 - 2027-02-161027Barracuda-Phantoms-
154 - 2027-02-181042Rocket-Barracuda-
156 - 2027-02-201054Monsters-Barracuda-
158 - 2027-02-221069Eagles-Barracuda-
159 - 2027-02-231079Crunch-Barracuda-
162 - 2027-02-261103Barracuda-Silver Knights-
164 - 2027-02-281112Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
166 - 2027-03-021127Barracuda-Monsters-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041140Barracuda-Americans-
169 - 2027-03-051151Barracuda-IceHogs-
171 - 2027-03-071167Barracuda-Moose-
173 - 2027-03-091185Wolves-Barracuda-
175 - 2027-03-111195Barracuda-Gulls-
177 - 2027-03-131210Gulls-Barracuda-
179 - 2027-03-151226Barracuda-Roadrunners-
182 - 2027-03-181247Eagles-Barracuda-
184 - 2027-03-201260Barracuda-Condors-
187 - 2027-03-231287Barracuda-Canucks-
188 - 2027-03-241295Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
192 - 2027-03-281323Wild-Barracuda-
194 - 2027-03-301331Gulls-Barracuda-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance15,7757,718
Attendance PCT98.59%96.48%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 2937 - 97.89% 79,312$634,499$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
877,313$ 2,375,945$ 2,375,945$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
12,247$ 507,398$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,696,621$ 155 21,732$ 3,368,460$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201778323604501421452-3139191602101213218-539132002400208234-267842176411850094158165418385206386691321467081510143231211536.86%38715360.47%18534114246.76%631136146.36%796176645.07%1664100517247431313609
201982363406510252244841171803300111119-84119160321014112516912524567083387827683005957991102536287887056817852914716.15%2374282.28%11546312349.50%1418301547.03%603122049.43%1967137519685941019505
202082314004313334348-14412015022021861523441112502111148196-487833460593912122109986330210741072112151326995162019982455723.27%2476474.09%11631318551.21%1570302451.92%793144754.80%1920134220005891031504
202182284305231347388-4141181801211184189-541102504020163199-367534764198832013611588360701187121111853626105867824012747326.64%2968172.64%21654340248.62%1593331748.03%747149749.90%1936136620065771007496
202282274203721393414-2141132200510201214-1341142003211192200-8723937321125320151127110388901291125613054085117473524732665922.18%3208673.13%71588352845.01%1528353343.25%689156544.03%183912922126583986472
202382284403313362421-5941162100112189211-2241122303201173210-3770362691105340015310897414401332136714154207117162824442766423.19%2898371.28%21686362146.56%1638364344.96%715157045.54%187813382090578979471
202482304703200373396-2341191901200198193541112802000175203-2868373712108520015513085391001308128913033784108666826582786021.58%2916876.63%31635343047.67%1623340247.71%696150646.22%185513172112570959459
202582264701503373434-6141172001102202206-44192700401171228-5762373712108520016111992372401230120912703723108662325602514819.12%2867773.08%41506322746.67%1350299945.02%742155347.78%193614092056549954459
202618411012006592-27824011003338-51027001003254-2212651141790024182215941992011895759228121517691623.19%41880.49%133462053.87%26052749.34%14930149.50%498372382108205110
Total Regular Season6702423440303481229203189-269334141153011183815171540-23336101191019165414031649-2466062920542783471893271123960491280132750925093366583284778332615118268226253923.83%239466272.35%39121142527847.92%116112482146.78%59301242547.73%154971082116467489584584090
Playoff
2017734000003548-13413000001224-12321000002324-163567102007171101444066380149517212525832.00%361752.78%1428251.22%479947.47%8517349.13%144791506812460
20191711600000615388530000032284963000002925422611071680025276363423317920616614198101395681420.59%39879.49%030666046.36%26762043.06%14629250.00%405283426123216109
Total Playoff2414100000096101-51266000004452-812840000052493289617427000324417377827324524416763249173520932223.66%752566.67%134874246.90%31471943.67%23146549.68%550362577191341170