Crunch

GP: 15 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 3 | P: 15
GF: 51 | GA: 55 | PP%: 23.33% | PK%: 72.50%
GM : Jonathan Brock | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #273 vs Wild

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gage GoncalvesXX100.007039867175828869737064636665676275660
2John BeecherXX100.006940847087788163806160796265677575650
3Alex SteevesXXX100.007641776774858264696566636867693775650
4Michael EyssimontXX100.007268776973778566576163626571724475640
5Rutger McGroartyX100.007039876780868366696561626362648475640
6Ben JonesX100.007040856572828662686359616467724275630
7Andre Lee (R)X100.007742796288788657555960625866684775620
8Mitchell StephensX100.006838886275788558785757665569716275620
9Akil ThomasX100.006838896573777159636058626466687075620
10Angus CrookshankX100.006336886467878659615763586267695175620
11Jan JenikX100.007041705980777858605657615866686375600
12Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X100.007540815978858857535655585761638475600
13Vladislav KolyachonokX100.007038896580787562306759585065666975630
14Keaton MiddletonX100.008563746299768456305852634668705175620
15Ville Ottavainen (R)X100.008243726291828361306053594664666075620
16Michael Callahan (R)X100.006840846079818357305655634867694775610
17Victor SoderstromX100.006138846372817159306455584865678275610
18Corson CeulemansX100.007138765880827857305655594663658175600
Scratches
1Isaac RatcliffeX100.008346685992747358555756615967696575610
2Cooper MarodyXX100.006237895771787156625958555770723975600
3Aatu Jamsen (R)X100.005937865868697757535559545863654975590
4Gabriel Szturc (R)X100.006237905971698155625756595863654475590
5Sam Lipkin (R)X100.007040825779707856535455585663654975590
6Grigori DenisenkoX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
7Taro HiroseX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
8Alex LimogesXX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
9Scott ReedyX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
10Denis MalginXXX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
11Cade Webber (R)X100.008953825598627754305351614565675975600
12Maxence GuenetteX100.006539846074717958306155574865674775600
13Brandon ScanlinX100.008143775690678154305355594667693775600
14Nikita Novikov (R)X100.007442755683648555305754584663654975590
15Roman SchmidtX100.008448585493647853305152594563656275580
16Mac HollowellX100.004040404040404040404040404040405075420
TEAM AVERAGE100.00664274587370735548565457526163567558
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Akira Schmid100.00828480878180828180828167755475680
2Leevi Merilainen100.00818884818079818079818064716475680
Scratches
1Adam Scheel100.00748177827372747372747366751175640
2Ryan Fanti100.00737773827271737271737267773775630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078837983777678777678776675427566
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Paul McFarland63657665605685CAN401800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael EyssimontCrunch (TBL)C/LW1579160141029375694412.50%233222.1513413510001410054.60%17400000.9601101121
2Ville OttavainenCrunch (TBL)D153111462755921135923.08%3334022.70011542000027000.00%000000.8200100211
3Rutger McGroartyCrunch (TBL)RW154812-32021275119567.84%326517.68224947000001064.71%1700000.9100000110
4Alex SteevesCrunch (TBL)C/LW/RW156511-6100293258174410.34%331020.732138520000141076.00%2500000.7100000210
5Ben JonesCrunch (TBL)C157310-18019364072917.50%324816.545271147000041060.47%29600010.8100000201
6Vladislav KolyachonokCrunch (TBL)D152810-360920216119.52%1835823.892351441000032100.00%000000.5600000000
7Andre LeeCrunch (TBL)LW15369460151931589.68%015410.3000000000000169.23%1300001.1600000001
8Michael Brandsegg-NygardCrunch (TBL)RW15549220191326121419.23%221214.17123325000001056.52%4600000.8500000021
9Gage GoncalvesCrunch (TBL)C/LW8088-2006281715220.00%316620.800003270000100057.36%19700000.9601000020
10Victor SoderstromCrunch (TBL)D15358-74016920161015.00%1229619.791341252000012000.00%000000.5400000020
11John BeecherCrunch (TBL)C/LW11437-24012314410339.09%419918.16011518000070064.85%16500000.7001000100
12Michael CallahanCrunch (TBL)D15145-1340296237154.35%1528519.0404411460000231033.33%1200000.3500000001
13Angus CrookshankCrunch (TBL)LW15055-720714298320.00%223715.810224180003440036.84%1900000.4200000000
14Keaton MiddletonCrunch (TBL)D15134-2180571261916.67%2132421.6200004000026000.00%000000.2500000004
15Corson CeulemansCrunch (TBL)D120448201868130.00%1219115.990000000005000.00%000000.4200000110
16Mitchell StephensCrunch (TBL)C12134300418126128.33%01048.7300000000000061.26%11100000.7600000000
17Akil ThomasCrunch (TBL)C15224020630256238.00%216110.7800000000000056.63%19600000.4900000100
18Isaac RatcliffeCrunch (TBL)LW10213-22016172021010.00%010110.1400000000020042.86%700000.5900000101
19Jan JenikCrunch (TBL)RW1202214076224150.00%31109.19000000000000100.00%500000.3600000000
20Cooper MarodyCrunch (TBL)C/RW1000-200021000.00%066.43000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2615194145-26117153783845231563999.75%138440816.891424389847800042546159.03%128400010.6603201121211
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidCrunch (TBL)125330.9043.1171400373870000.5002114000
2Leevi MerilainenCrunch (TBL)41300.8275.341910017980000.0000411000
Team Total or Average166630.8893.5890600544850000.50021515000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aatu JamsenRW232003-07-22Yes154 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Adam ScheelG271999-05-01No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Akil ThomasC262000-01-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Akira SchmidG262000-05-12No190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex LimogesC/LW281997-09-16No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex SteevesC/LW/RW261999-12-10No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andre LeeLW262000-07-26Yes210 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Angus CrookshankLW261999-10-02No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm838,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben JonesC271999-02-26No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon ScanlinD271999-06-02No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cade WebberD252001-01-05Yes212 Lbs6 ft7YesNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper MarodyC/RW291996-12-20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Corson CeulemansD232003-05-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Denis MalginC/LW/RW291997-01-18No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel SzturcC222003-09-24Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gage GoncalvesC/LW252001-01-16No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Grigori DenisenkoLW262000-06-24No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaac RatcliffeLW271999-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jan JenikRW262000-09-15No199 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John BeecherC/LW252001-04-05No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Keaton MiddletonD281998-02-10No240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Leevi MerilainenG242002-08-13No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mac HollowellD271998-09-26No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxence GuenetteD252001-04-28No181 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Brandsegg-NygardRW202005-10-05Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm942,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael CallahanD261999-09-23Yes195 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael EyssimontC/LW301996-09-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitchell StephensC291997-02-05No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita NovikovD232003-07-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roman SchmidtD232003-02-27No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm805,833$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rutger McGroartyRW222004-03-30No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan FantiG261999-10-03No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam LipkinLW232003-01-03Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott ReedyRW271999-04-04No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Taro HiroseLW301996-06-30No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor SoderstromD252001-02-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ville OttavainenD242002-08-12Yes210 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladislav KolyachonokD252001-05-26No198 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,699,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3825.68196 Lbs6 ft22.181,287,149$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gage GoncalvesJohn BeecherAlex Steeves35122
2Michael EyssimontBen JonesRutger McGroarty28122
3Andre LeeMitchell StephensMichael Brandsegg-Nygard22023
4Angus CrookshankAkil ThomasJan Jenik15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav KolyachonokKeaton Middleton40140
2Ville OttavainenCorson Ceulemans30140
3Michael CallahanVictor Soderstrom20140
4Ville OttavainenVictor Soderstrom10140
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gage GoncalvesMichael EyssimontRutger McGroarty60122
2Alex SteevesBen JonesMichael Brandsegg-Nygard40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav KolyachonokVictor Soderstrom60122
2Michael CallahanVille Ottavainen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontAngus Crookshank60122
2Ben JonesAlex Steeves40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonVladislav Kolyachonok60122
2Ville OttavainenMichael Callahan40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Eyssimont60122Vladislav KolyachonokKeaton Middleton60122
2Alex Steeves40122Ville OttavainenMichael Callahan40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben JonesRutger McGroarty60122
2Akil ThomasMichael Brandsegg-Nygard40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville OttavainenKeaton Middleton60122
2Michael CallahanVictor Soderstrom40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gage GoncalvesBen JonesRutger McGroartyCorson CeulemansVictor Soderstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Angus CrookshankMichael EyssimontAlex SteevesVladislav KolyachonokKeaton Middleton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andre Lee, Michael Eyssimont, Rutger McGroartyMichael Brandsegg-Nygard, Alex SteevesGage Goncalves
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ville Ottavainen, Vladislav Kolyachonok, Keaton MiddletonVictor SoderstromVille Ottavainen, Vladislav Kolyachonok
Penalty Shots
Rutger McGroarty, Gage Goncalves, Alex Steeves, Michael Eyssimont, Andre Lee
Goalie
#1 : Akira Schmid, #2 : Leevi Merilainen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Alex Steeves, Gage Goncalves, Rutger McGroarty, Michael Eyssimont, Ben Jones, Akil Thomas, Akil Thomas, Angus Crookshank, Mitchell Stephens, Andre Lee, Michael Brandsegg-Nygard
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Keaton Middleton, Vladislav Kolyachonok, Ville Ottavainen, Corson Ceulemans, Victor Soderstrom


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1515W1519614752648513811737800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
156602015155
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84301003130
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72301012025
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
601423.33%401172.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19916815661818150
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
29653055.85%31850962.48%14423960.25%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
40028932110018597


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-09-2011Crunch4Wolf Pack6LBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2228Bears2Crunch5WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2440Phantoms5Crunch2LBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2759Wild5Crunch1LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2981Crunch3Islanders4LXXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-0295Crunch4Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04113Firebirds4Crunch3LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06123Canucks3Crunch6WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09151Crunch3Silver Knights2WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12167Crunch3Eagles4LXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13177Crunch0Roadrunners2LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-18206Moose3Crunch4WBoxScore
33 - 2026-10-20219Crunch3Admirals5LBoxScore
36 - 2026-10-23238Griffins5Crunch4LXBoxScore
38 - 2026-10-25253IceHogs3Crunch6WBoxScore
40 - 2026-10-27273Crunch-Wild-
41 - 2026-10-28281Crunch-Moose-
44 - 2026-10-31293Crunch-Americans-
45 - 2026-11-01302Crunch-Monsters-
47 - 2026-11-03317Griffins-Crunch-
50 - 2026-11-06337Bears-Crunch-
52 - 2026-11-08349Condors-Crunch-
55 - 2026-11-11374Americans-Crunch-
58 - 2026-11-14389Wolves-Crunch-
60 - 2026-11-16406Senators-Crunch-
61 - 2026-11-17416Crunch-Checkers-
65 - 2026-11-21445Crunch-Rocket-
68 - 2026-11-24471Crunch-Senators-
70 - 2026-11-26483Monsters-Crunch-
73 - 2026-11-29500Bruins-Crunch-
75 - 2026-12-01517Penguins-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-02530Crunch-Thunderbirds-
78 - 2026-12-04541Crunch-Penguins-
80 - 2026-12-06552Heat-Crunch-
82 - 2026-12-08574Crunch-Marlies-
83 - 2026-12-09578Crunch-Griffins-
85 - 2026-12-11594Thunderbirds-Crunch-
89 - 2026-12-15601Crunch-Checkers-
91 - 2026-12-17621Crunch-Wolves-
92 - 2026-12-18630Admirals-Crunch-
94 - 2026-12-20644Rocket-Crunch-
96 - 2026-12-22658Americans-Crunch-
99 - 2026-12-25688Crunch-Firebirds-
101 - 2026-12-27702Crunch-Canucks-
103 - 2026-12-29710Crunch-Heat-
105 - 2026-12-31726Crunch-Condors-
108 - 2027-01-03748Silver Knights-Crunch-
110 - 2027-01-05759Senators-Crunch-
112 - 2027-01-07777Crunch-Bruins-
115 - 2027-01-10804Crunch-Comets-
117 - 2027-01-12812Crunch-Griffins-
120 - 2027-01-15838Reign-Crunch-
124 - 2027-01-19873Islanders-Crunch-
127 - 2027-01-22885Crunch-Penguins-
128 - 2027-01-23890Crunch-Phantoms-
137 - 2027-02-01908Stars-Crunch-
138 - 2027-02-02919Eagles-Crunch-
141 - 2027-02-05941Checkers-Crunch-
143 - 2027-02-07951Gulls-Crunch-
145 - 2027-02-09973Marlies-Crunch-
148 - 2027-02-12994Barracuda-Crunch-
150 - 2027-02-141008Crunch-Stars-
152 - 2027-02-161024Crunch-Wolves-
153 - 2027-02-171034Roadrunners-Crunch-
156 - 2027-02-201055Crunch-Reign-
158 - 2027-02-221068Crunch-Gulls-
159 - 2027-02-231079Crunch-Barracuda-
161 - 2027-02-251091Crunch-IceHogs-
164 - 2027-02-281110Comets-Crunch-
166 - 2027-03-021129Islanders-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041138Crunch-Bears-
170 - 2027-03-061155Crunch-Marlies-
171 - 2027-03-071164Crunch-Rocket-
173 - 2027-03-091181Crunch-Senators-
176 - 2027-03-121198Checkers-Crunch-
178 - 2027-03-141217Phantoms-Crunch-
180 - 2027-03-161235Wolf Pack-Crunch-
183 - 2027-03-191254Marlies-Crunch-
185 - 2027-03-211263Monsters-Crunch-
187 - 2027-03-231278Crunch-Bruins-
189 - 2027-03-251298Crunch-Americans-
190 - 2027-03-261304Crunch-Comets-
192 - 2027-03-281317Rocket-Crunch-
194 - 2027-03-301341Bruins-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance15,5237,916
Attendance PCT97.02%98.95%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 2930 - 97.66% 78,618$628,943$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,131,300$ 4,891,166$ 4,891,166$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
25,212$ 970,482$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,673,008$ 155 29,336$ 4,547,080$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2017783533042224504133739191302212236202343916200201021421138645077412241187176181821295007708343824958672425183531010935.16%39814962.56%17565125245.13%784171345.77%779170445.72%147377318267721409667
2019823234045612402355411718002311271270411516043301131085902404086485391697013283991295494550284385351718322695420.07%2315078.35%21597301153.04%1528298751.16%631122951.34%1946136119925941034515
202082522303400335254814127110120017412549412512022001611293211433560493926130114883323610341106107323289683257920422405723.75%2594582.63%21737318354.57%1702310654.80%770138055.80%2021142218745861045534
20218242290811134227864412314021011771364141191506010165142231043426129540001211189432950110210541108294685562819412716624.35%2685778.73%61928332857.93%1738301157.72%833142658.42%2121150517955711035539
20228247230570034527966412711021001791295041201203600166150161113456289732201321189033310109911521067318195268722012616926.44%2856078.95%42002332760.17%1958325660.14%783138656.49%2154154017745561010528
20238252230121341728812941291101000212144684123120021320514461113417768118500018112810637320123612441226319886859421912978628.96%2524582.14%42137347661.48%1922312861.45%902148860.62%2260164816745291013545
20248251180732133723410341306023001711076441211205021166127391243376199561401241218330750100510391014271475279622472675520.60%3234586.07%21948305863.70%1825292362.44%859134064.10%2286165616645391001536
2025825514052513362171194128403231188105834127100202014811236133336605941040130110863021010141031946262277957521722725419.85%2534781.42%51871303161.73%1732278062.30%814134460.57%2259165117015371002535
20261566002015155-48430010031301723001012025-51551961470018181505261991681566485138117378601423.33%401172.50%029653055.85%31850962.48%14423960.25%40028932110018597
Total Regular Season6673722030372817102853225360033420491013147514951105390333168112024141051358114821089028535114796711203261065949483251842645845485285478233806896691816839224756425.10%230950977.96%42140812419658.20%135072341357.69%65151153656.48%169251185014624478787394500
Playoff
20211816200000805129972000003926139900000041251632801432230102329257030214226232657199127424712129.58%53884.91%043074657.64%38268655.69%17131354.63%484343429136243123
20222615110000095869137600000464331385000004943630951702650003826299920311354297959304223633831720.48%931386.02%0621102360.70%589100958.37%23642855.14%672476603187329169
2023514000001322-92110000054130300000818-1021324370006431980616768216533812017635.29%19857.89%011820457.84%12123052.61%407851.28%12689114356332
2024161600000068402888000000331815880000003522133268127195010292015619019319819258313711846258915.52%56787.50%238963661.16%38863161.49%17527264.34%460336354113203106
202521165000009762351211100000582929954000003933632971792760104135199050285322278764221156588872326.44%731184.93%157390163.60%49577364.04%21435360.62%605446417131252137
Total Playoff8664220000035326192443410000001811206142301200000172141311283536439960301371149134170106411671067317991466222273167624.05%2944784.01%32131351060.71%1975332959.33%836144457.89%2350169219206041092569