Silver Knights

GP: 18 | W: 11 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 81 | GA: 54 | PP%: 34.55% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Mathieu Piette | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #278 vs Americans

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justin HryckowianX100.007142866972828966826865716466674275660
2Walker Duehr (R)X100.007838926782808363565864626669713675650
3Elmer SoderblomX100.008644856699848364596261655866674875650
4Matej BlumelX100.006537906875778667616365626766685975650
5Aidan McDonough (R)X100.007241856481887563656167626466694275640
6Ryan LombergX100.007771746966738663566160625974732775640
7Olle Lycksell (R)X100.006237906572878164676663616467694275640
8Raphael LavoieX100.007841836590897863586064626566687275640
9Sean FarrellX100.005536946365818662676460616365675675620
10Luke Haymes (R)X100.006637916376818658646259615763654475620
11Daniel SprongXX100.005527836365747362646159536560594075590
12Justin DanforthXX100.006623805956747557695854685562634075590
13Tyler TuckerX100.007464676578838463306860675166684775640
14Christian WolaninX100.006939836478778163306755604871734775630
15Mike Benning (R)X100.005737816568858464306662605264666175630
16Jake ChristiansenX100.006738956474798065306652614967693775620
17Maksymilian Szuber (R)X100.007242736181708458306056594864664875610
18Will Zmolek (R)X100.007539955884637156305453574567693775600
Scratches
1Parker FordX100.006637815966828158605759645666684275610
2Jack Williams (R)X100.005836945969838757625856615564664375600
3Bokondji ImamaX100.007585555882688056505255575970723975590
4Coulson Pitre (R)X100.006538925774707656535554585662646775590
5Noel Nordh (R)X100.007138955680648255505453575261636675590
6Andrew Basha (R)X100.005841685667656955575453525661637475560
7Zack KassianXX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
8Kyle CapobiancoX100.007041746582817962306859615269715575630
9Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.005226805568766552305654644282694075580
10Samuel KnazkoX100.004040404040404040404040404040404075420
TEAM AVERAGE100.00664180617375775951595760556465487560
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian Cossa100.00788783987776787776787764718275660
2Magnus Chrona100.00738177857271737271737266754775630
Scratches
1Owen Say (R)100.00677874776665676665676665734275600
2Isak Posch (R)100.00648278856362646362646364714375580
3Vyacheslav Buteyets (R)100.00567268905554565554565564714875540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068807687676668676668676572527560
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill70777875797271USA5211,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matej BlumelSilver Knights (VGK)RW181115261280233985205612.94%736220.121679400000212052.94%3400001.4400000231
2Elmer SoderblomSilver Knights (VGK)LW1711132411235582860225718.33%232018.8344810291011321050.00%2600101.5011001220
3Christian WolaninSilver Knights (VGK)D1841216810026262561416.00%3241423.052351541000043100.00%000000.7700000010
4Jake ChristiansenSilver Knights (VGK)D18214161114041242411178.33%3539922.171451441000043010.00%000000.8000000030
5Raphael LavoieSilver Knights (VGK)C1841115910048566921415.80%230416.92156834000000056.03%37300000.9900000002
6Tyler TuckerSilver Knights (VGK)D1621214516058212310198.70%2434121.34123429000027100.00%000000.8200000103
7Aidan McDonoughSilver Knights (VGK)LW137512540231639112117.95%219915.37000117000051136.36%1100001.2000000301
8Olle LycksellSilver Knights (VGK)RW133693006203210269.38%420816.01022321000001062.50%1600000.8600000001
9Kyle CapobiancoSilver Knights (VGK)D85383602219153933.33%1415819.81505913011015000.00%000001.0100000023
10Eric RobinsonGolden KnightsLW61783009112412224.17%313522.660221150110161040.00%5000001.1800000100
11Justin HryckowianSilver Knights (VGK)C7178-1008392612173.85%317324.840336160000230067.20%25000000.9211000000
12Ryan LombergSilver Knights (VGK)LW182574602119239178.70%01548.5900001011090058.33%1200000.9100000001
13Justin DanforthSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW1233656012161361523.08%112610.5000000000000069.23%1300000.9500000000
14Walker DuehrSilver Knights (VGK)RW41561006101041310.00%08721.94011211000050043.75%1600001.3700000100
15Mike BenningSilver Knights (VGK)D123256201816167418.75%1626522.09101527000029000.00%000000.3800000002
16Sean FarrellSilver Knights (VGK)C13134-100214731014.29%3937.2300000000040058.41%11300000.8500000000
17Daniel SprongSilver Knights (VGK)LW/RW13202-22046110418.18%0796.1000011000000050.00%200000.5000000100
18Marc-Edouard VlasicSilver Knights (VGK)D21122001131333.33%23216.380000000001000.00%000001.2200000001
19Maksymilian SzuberSilver Knights (VGK)D13112180341256820.00%1518714.400000100001000.00%000000.2100000000
20Luke HaymesSilver Knights (VGK)C13022-3406118380.00%21058.1000000000060059.52%12600000.3800000000
21Will ZmolekSilver Knights (VGK)D11011-1601146230.00%1215814.380000100005000.00%000000.1300000000
22Bokondji ImamaSilver Knights (VGK)LW1000-100410000.00%066.57000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2646512819380125544140952417938412.40%179431516.351632488834513412938258.29%104300100.8922001111115
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sebastian CossaSilver Knights (VGK)1610510.9113.1092920485380000.0000162100
2Magnus ChronaSilver Knights (VGK)21100.9312.90124006870001.0002211010
Team Total or Average1811610.9143.08105320546250001.00021813110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aidan McDonoughLW261999-11-06Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew BashaLW202005-11-08Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm865,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bokondji ImamaLW301996-08-03No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian WolaninD311995-03-17No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Coulson PitreRW212004-12-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm858,334$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel SprongLW/RW291997-03-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Elmer SoderblomLW252001-07-05No252 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm878,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isak PoschG242002-01-31Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm872,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack WilliamsC242002-03-02Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm923,750$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake ChristiansenD271999-09-12No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin DanforthC/RW331993-03-15No188 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin HryckowianC252001-02-23No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle CapobiancoD291997-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm762,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke HaymesC232003-07-28Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Magnus ChronaG262000-08-28No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maksymilian SzuberD242002-08-25Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm859,167$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicD391987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matej BlumelRW262000-05-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike BenningD242002-01-05Yes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noel NordhLW212005-01-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm835,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Olle LycksellRW271999-08-24Yes197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen SayG252001-06-05Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm872,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Parker FordC262000-07-20No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm812,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieC252000-09-25No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan LombergLW311994-12-09No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel KnazkoD242002-08-07No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm847,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean FarrellC242001-11-02No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sebastian CossaG232002-11-21No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm863,334$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler TuckerD262000-03-01No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vyacheslav ButeyetsG242002-05-29Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm852,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Walker DuehrRW281997-11-23Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Will ZmolekD271999-04-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zack KassianLW/RW351991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3326.42199 Lbs6 ft12.03900,694$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Elmer SoderblomJustin HryckowianWalker Duehr40122
2Aidan McDonoughRaphael LavoieMatej Blumel30122
3Ryan LombergSean FarrellOlle Lycksell20122
4Daniel SprongLuke HaymesJustin Danforth10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler TuckerChristian Wolanin40122
2Mike BenningJake Christiansen30122
3Maksymilian SzuberWill Zmolek20122
4Tyler TuckerChristian Wolanin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Elmer SoderblomJustin HryckowianWalker Duehr60122
2Aidan McDonoughRaphael LavoieMatej Blumel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler TuckerChristian Wolanin60122
2Mike BenningJake Christiansen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin HryckowianElmer Soderblom60122
2Walker DuehrMatej Blumel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler TuckerChristian Wolanin60122
2Mike BenningJake Christiansen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Hryckowian60122Tyler TuckerChristian Wolanin60122
2Elmer Soderblom40122Mike BenningJake Christiansen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin HryckowianElmer Soderblom60122
2Walker DuehrMatej Blumel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler TuckerChristian Wolanin60122
2Mike BenningJake Christiansen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Elmer SoderblomJustin HryckowianWalker DuehrTyler TuckerChristian Wolanin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Elmer SoderblomJustin HryckowianWalker DuehrTyler TuckerChristian Wolanin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Lomberg, Olle Lycksell, Sean FarrellRyan Lomberg, Olle LycksellSean Farrell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maksymilian Szuber, Will Zmolek, Mike BenningMaksymilian SzuberWill Zmolek, Mike Benning
Penalty Shots
Justin Hryckowian, Elmer Soderblom, Walker Duehr, Matej Blumel, Aidan McDonough
Goalie
#1 : Sebastian Cossa, #2 : Magnus Chrona
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Justin Hryckowian, Elmer Soderblom, Walker Duehr, Matej Blumel, Aidan McDonough, Raphael Lavoie, Raphael Lavoie, Ryan Lomberg, Olle Lycksell, Sean Farrell, Luke Haymes
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Tyler Tucker, Christian Wolanin, Mike Benning, Jake Christiansen, Maksymilian Szuber


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1823L18114522662564720213750200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1810601108154
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
96300004324
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94301103830
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
551934.55%601280.00%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
212210192133422242
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
36362358.27%35864555.50%18430560.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
487352375114223120


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-185IceHogs1Silver Knights3WBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2121Gulls4Silver Knights2LBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2339Silver Knights3Canucks4LBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2551Silver Knights4Firebirds5LXBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2765Marlies1Silver Knights8WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2983Reign2Silver Knights6WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-0189Silver Knights4Wild1WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02101Silver Knights6Admirals2WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04118Heat3Silver Knights6WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06134Penguins4Silver Knights3LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09151Crunch3Silver Knights2LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11161Silver Knights3Thunderbirds4LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13173Silver Knights6Monsters4WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-16197Senators3Silver Knights7WBoxScore
32 - 2026-10-19214Comets3Silver Knights6WBoxScore
35 - 2026-10-22232Silver Knights6Bruins3WBoxScore
36 - 2026-10-23243Silver Knights4Penguins3WXXBoxScore
38 - 2026-10-25255Silver Knights2Griffins4LBoxScore
41 - 2026-10-28278Silver Knights-Americans-
44 - 2026-10-31298Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
46 - 2026-11-02311Admirals-Silver Knights-
48 - 2026-11-04330Canucks-Silver Knights-
50 - 2026-11-06343Stars-Silver Knights-
52 - 2026-11-08358Stars-Silver Knights-
54 - 2026-11-10369Silver Knights-Moose-
57 - 2026-11-13385Silver Knights-Condors-
60 - 2026-11-16410Silver Knights-Barracuda-
61 - 2026-11-17415Rocket-Silver Knights-
64 - 2026-11-20444Silver Knights-Reign-
66 - 2026-11-22459Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
68 - 2026-11-24472Moose-Silver Knights-
71 - 2026-11-27490Silver Knights-Rocket-
73 - 2026-11-29505Silver Knights-Senators-
75 - 2026-12-01522Silver Knights-Marlies-
79 - 2026-12-05550Barracuda-Silver Knights-
81 - 2026-12-07566Islanders-Silver Knights-
84 - 2026-12-10589Wolves-Silver Knights-
85 - 2026-12-11600Silver Knights-Gulls-
89 - 2026-12-15611Silver Knights-Barracuda-
91 - 2026-12-17619Silver Knights-Wild-
92 - 2026-12-18632Silver Knights-IceHogs-
94 - 2026-12-20646Thunderbirds-Silver Knights-
96 - 2026-12-22666Eagles-Silver Knights-
98 - 2026-12-24678Silver Knights-Eagles-
101 - 2026-12-27703Wild-Silver Knights-
103 - 2026-12-29721Firebirds-Silver Knights-
106 - 2027-01-01731Silver Knights-Bears-
108 - 2027-01-03748Silver Knights-Crunch-
110 - 2027-01-05760Silver Knights-Checkers-
111 - 2027-01-06773Silver Knights-Wolves-
114 - 2027-01-09797Condors-Silver Knights-
116 - 2027-01-11811Bruins-Silver Knights-
118 - 2027-01-13828Silver Knights-IceHogs-
120 - 2027-01-15844Silver Knights-Admirals-
122 - 2027-01-17859Americans-Silver Knights-
124 - 2027-01-19877Bears-Silver Knights-
126 - 2027-01-21882Silver Knights-Heat-
128 - 2027-01-23892Silver Knights-Condors-
138 - 2027-02-02924Heat-Silver Knights-
140 - 2027-02-04938Griffins-Silver Knights-
143 - 2027-02-07960Monsters-Silver Knights-
145 - 2027-02-09974Silver Knights-Stars-
147 - 2027-02-11989Silver Knights-Eagles-
149 - 2027-02-131001Checkers-Silver Knights-
151 - 2027-02-151017Gulls-Silver Knights-
155 - 2027-02-191046Silver Knights-Phantoms-
157 - 2027-02-211061Silver Knights-Islanders-
158 - 2027-02-221065Silver Knights-Comets-
160 - 2027-02-241086Silver Knights-Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-02-261103Barracuda-Silver Knights-
164 - 2027-02-281116Phantoms-Silver Knights-
166 - 2027-03-021133Wolf Pack-Silver Knights-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
168 - 2027-03-041146Moose-Silver Knights-
170 - 2027-03-061159Firebirds-Silver Knights-
173 - 2027-03-091184Silver Knights-Gulls-
176 - 2027-03-121206Silver Knights-Firebirds-
178 - 2027-03-141223Silver Knights-Canucks-
180 - 2027-03-161239Silver Knights-Heat-
184 - 2027-03-201262Canucks-Silver Knights-
186 - 2027-03-221276Condors-Silver Knights-
187 - 2027-03-231288Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
190 - 2027-03-261311Thunderbirds-Silver Knights-
192 - 2027-03-281324Silver Knights-Reign-
194 - 2027-03-301344Reign-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3717
Attendance14,4247,226
Attendance PCT80.13%80.29%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
33 2406 - 80.19% 69,301$623,705$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
800,515$ 2,972,292$ 2,972,292$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
15,321$ 599,491$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,286,918$ 155 20,476$ 3,173,780$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201982363102535247243441181501322120123-34118160121312712079224745470115100697372959943972100962277179667019462394217.57%2805181.79%21589309851.29%1530295751.74%627122251.31%2001140419305901037522
2020824323038233302864441211103402159129304122120042117115714107330608938231261069383039994102098459294388346619602385422.69%2144977.10%21609305352.70%1639304853.77%764142253.73%2031143018915841043529
20218252140853040629810841266063002071525541268022301991465313140674411501001611359936550120911771215320192060521162787125.54%2444681.15%21760335652.44%1584315650.19%803146055.00%2057148618905681013513
2022824125095114173665141201702110207179284121807401210187231084177921209000172128107433301386143314734163119169925832656624.91%2937275.43%31663374544.41%1775389745.55%694151945.69%182712922148581977462
2023824026041011379330494123100070119415935411716043101851711410137967710564101551259435160111511911188328094165822702818630.60%2986677.85%11858329156.46%1794325955.05%793143555.26%2179158217695481006525
202482254603710393445-5241162002210202210-84192601500191235-4465393733112630014713810436360117912641173363498472524112876723.34%2988272.48%11687327551.51%1411278050.76%797157350.67%204714981936529957483
202582274207411332380-4841151905011166178-1241122302400166202-36753326269584001211178631710104910571041325092666522972677126.59%2877573.87%21569302551.87%1477280152.73%751145451.65%209815181864533990508
20261810600110815427963000004324199430011038308238114522600342224262521221019213647202137502551934.55%601280.00%236362358.27%35864555.50%18430560.33%487352375114223120
Total Regular Season5922742130364513112585240218329614510101920561298115414429612911201725851287124839702258547797364159260953833507249342149814083076224238896843462516085191047624.92%197445377.05%15120982346651.56%115682254351.32%54131039052.10%147311056413806405172493666
Playoff
2019514000001422-820200000611-531200000811-321425390074212036577556224696411126726.92%22481.82%010722248.20%7919141.36%397452.70%11477127346131
2021734000002933-44220000019190312000001014-4629578610013883250126104953541206720914535.71%33778.79%011729140.21%15633047.27%5912846.09%154109182488238
20221156000004344-15320000023176624000002027-71043811240001716946201371631594871509130130826.67%37878.38%014241933.89%14945732.60%6918537.30%2041353288313459
2023514000001922-32020000058-3312000001414021936551009551980826056189644412118316.67%20385.00%010420151.74%8619344.56%429345.16%11682125355928
Total Playoff28101800000105121-161358000005355-215510000005266-14201051993042074331231188654223823161254403266742882326.14%1122280.36%0470113341.48%470117140.14%20948043.54%589404764201339157