EASTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Metropolitan Division
17 11 4 2 24
16 10 4 2 22
18 10 6 2 22
Atlantic Division
16 10 4 2 22
17 10 6 1 21
15 9 6 0 18
Wildcard
17 9 8 0 18
16 8 7 1 17
18 7 9 2 16
16 6 7 3 15
17 7 9 1 15
17 7 9 1 15
14 4 9 1 9
15 4 10 1 9
15 4 11 0 8
16 3 11 2 8

WESTERN CONFERENCE

TEAM GP W L OTL PTS
Central Division
17 14 2 1 29
18 13 4 1 27
17 9 4 4 22
Pacific Division
15 12 3 0 24
17 11 4 2 24
18 10 6 2 22
Wildcard
16 9 5 2 20
18 10 8 0 20
14 9 4 1 19
16 9 6 1 19
17 8 7 2 18
16 8 7 1 17
17 7 10 0 14
17 6 9 2 14
18 7 11 0 14
17 3 13 1 7
POINTS LEADERS
TEAM PLAYER NAME GP G A PTS
Jack Eichel18131326
Macklin Celebrini1781624
Anton Lundell1791524
Auston Matthews17111324
Alex Tuch17131023
Connor McDavid17101323
Sidney Crosby1591322
Seth Jarvis1781422
Mark Scheifele1781422
Nathan MacKinnon15101121
Mitch Marner1712820
Robert Thomas1511920
Jakob Chychrun1741620
Victor Hedman1841519
Kirill Marchenko1712719
Rickard Rakell1710919
Mikhail Sergachev1731619
Noah Dobson1741418
Bowen Byram1751318
Tim Stutzle1711718

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Scott WedgewoodAlexandar GeorgievVincent Trocheck