Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonah GadjovichX16817255335794610021858,00%828017,481016500003
Jack DuganX16101-56019861216,67%01499,310000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonah GadjovichX0060,98%4100001,79011001100312
Jack DuganX0036,84%1900000,13010000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamieson ReesX187815-106026687724409,09%531417,450225600013
Urho VaakanainenX1841115-2114045475817386,90%4245625,342133561000045
Max JonesX18055-4201192411170,00%4764,2203368000014
Wyatt KalynukX18000-112405855420,00%1431517,52000240000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamieson ReesX0052,37%44300000,96000000033220
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,66000000041232
Max JonesX0057,14%700001,320000000185012
Wyatt KalynukX000,00%000000,0000000001818001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson1821140,8695,7195620916960100,0000180213

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tristan BrozX149615-5120294765213313,85%533423,862241338000045
Jacob Bernard-DockerX1421214-91004737249168,33%2935525,392461338000038
Maxim GroshevX1431013-66026344111317,32%634224,45112438000047
Ian MitchellX144711010043212531616,00%2528520,382351230000134
Thomas BordeleauX143811-92083030144110,00%525718,3622493200005
Dmitry KuzminX1411011-114026132011115,00%2128120,07134730000032
Nico MyatovicX14538-70017423593514,29%128320,23011431000021
Pat MaroonX13347-108043918112016,67%324618,94112430000014
Jean-Luc FoudyX14347-520122125132812,00%429421,03033539000020
Justin BarronX9224-111402312214109,52%1122224,62011728000019
Aku RatyX14011-3801977210,00%121815,590000300007
Artemi KniazevX14011-10803235020,00%1320514,6800004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tristan BrozX1057,01%42800000,90000000011310
Jacob Bernard-DockerX100,00%000000,79000000051031
Maxim GroshevX0141,26%14300000,76000000280012
Ian MitchellX100,00%000000,77000001100032
Thomas BordeleauX0040,00%2500000,86000000054101
Dmitry KuzminX000,00%000000,78000000140101
Nico MyatovicX1057,27%33000010,57000000022110
Pat MaroonX0032,26%3100000,57000000150000
Jean-Luc FoudyX0052,63%1900000,48000000240100
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,36000000011100
Aku RatyX0065,00%2000000,090000000146000
Artemi KniazevX000,00%000000,1000000001413000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Appleby60100,9362,901860091410100,0000014010
Dustin Tokarski144900,8774,8865201534320010,0000140101

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville KoivunenX16459-54021345618397,14%319912,460000000000
Fabian LysellX16358-44017134412256,82%01549,600000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville KoivunenX0047,95%7300000,90000000011210
Fabian LysellX1057,14%1400001,04000000011110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane WrightX171115261040116683226513,25%535520,873362354000359
Kaedan KorczakX172242615160483120122110,00%2843725,731561256000045
Jiri KulichX1715102510601359101267214,85%1041724,52112841000015
Cole KoepkeX1710122211140454171205814,08%1335420,842351653000050
Kyle MacLean (R)X179122111140224873193912,33%126615,680002100001
Ben Steeves (R)X1788169100263249142916,33%1430417,890000000000
Rory KerinsX177916-100104263242811,11%332318,98112641000134
Jansen HarkinsX1741115110053625415347,41%427416,09134941000023
Ethan Del MastroX17099-9604137177170,00%2736121,21022839000034
Danila KlimovichX17358-2601517329299,38%717410,220000200004
Xavier BourgaultX172579402410228199,09%839723,380000000000
Marc Gatcomb (R)X17235-31402530378175,41%31609,440000000000
Lassi ThomsonX17145-820231315286,67%2336821,65101738000041
Cole HultsX17112106015122150,00%1122012,920000300009
Joey LaleggiaX50115401000010,00%05611,180000000000
Dylan Roobroeck (R)X17000000001000,00%020,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane WrightX1064,54%53300011,47000001800421
Kaedan KorczakX100,00%000001,19000000011213
Jiri KulichX1152,73%5500011,20000003600123
Cole KoepkeX1057,14%2800001,24000004900112
Kyle MacLean (R)X1065,33%30000001,58000000210142
Ben Steeves (R)X3071,43%700001,050000000101302
Rory KerinsX0062,96%2700000,99000000710010
Jansen HarkinsX0067,14%42000001,100000001100020
Ethan Del MastroX000,00%000000,500000000171000
Danila KlimovichX2041,18%1700000,92000000033000
Xavier BourgaultX1069,23%1300000,350000000133110
Marc Gatcomb (R)X0058,56%18100000,620000000145000
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%000000,270000000143000
Cole HultsX010,00%000000,180000000158000
Joey LaleggiaX000,00%000000,36000000054000
Dylan Roobroeck (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta (R)10000,9003,0939002200000,0000017000
Remi Poirier (R)1712320,9113,4798500576390100,0000170112

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake LucchiniX17167-104027596830691,47%526815,7800051600001
John MooreX17224-56034261233,33%2726415,520000400004
Peter AbbandonatoX17112-300301511069,09%132419,0500023500000
Philippe MailletX17022-44024811150,00%325915,2400033500000
Charles HudonX17011-1403655380,00%434520,2900014300005
Daniel AudetteX17000-12202136240,00%024614,470000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake LucchiniX0059,94%33200000,520000000131121
John MooreX000,00%000000,30000000077221
Peter AbbandonatoX0033,81%13900000,12000000066200
Philippe MailletX0023,08%2600000,150000000171102
Charles HudonX0034,88%4300000,060000001170231
Daniel AudetteX0038,10%2100000,0000000001717011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matej BlumelX181115261280233985205612,94%736220,12167940000022
Elmer SoderblomX1711132411235582860225718,33%232018,834481029101132
Christian WolaninX1841216810026262561416,00%3241523,052351542000044
Jake ChristiansenX18214161114041242411178,33%3539922,171451442000043
Raphael LavoieX1841115910048566921415,80%230516,9215683500001
Tyler TuckerX1621214516058212310198,70%2434221,34123430000027
Aidan McDonough (R)X137512540231639112117,95%220015,3700011700005
Olle Lycksell (R)X133693006203210269,38%420816,0102232100000
Kyle CapobiancoX85383602219153933,33%1415819,81505913011015
Eric RobinsonX61783009112412224,17%313622,66022116011017
Justin HryckowianX7178-1008392612173,85%317424,84033617000024
Ryan LombergX182574602119239178,70%01558,590000101109
Justin DanforthX1233656012161361523,08%112610,500000000000
Walker Duehr (R)X41561006101041310,00%08821,9401121200005
Mike Benning (R)X123256201816167418,75%1626522,09101527000030
Sean FarrellX13134-100214731014,29%3947,230000000005
Daniel SprongX13202-22046110418,18%0796,100001100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX21122001131333,33%23316,380000000002
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X13112180341256820,00%1518714,400000100002
Luke Haymes (R)X13022-3406118380,00%21058,100000000006
Will Zmolek (R)X11011-1601146230,00%1215814,380000100005
Bokondji ImamaX1000-100410000,00%076,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matej BlumelX2052,94%3400001,44000000031231
Elmer SoderblomX1050,00%2600101,50110010820220
Christian WolaninX100,00%000000,77000000052010
Jake ChristiansenX010,00%000000,800000000122030
Raphael LavoieX0056,03%37300000,99000000021002
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,82000001100103
Aidan McDonough (R)X1136,36%1100001,20000000011301
Olle Lycksell (R)X1062,50%1600000,86000000043001
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000001,01000000000023
Eric RobinsonX1040,00%5000001,18000000077100
Justin HryckowianX0067,20%25000000,92110001100000
Ryan LombergX0058,33%1200000,91000000053001
Justin DanforthX0069,23%1300000,95000000022000
Walker Duehr (R)X0043,75%1600001,37000000330100
Mike Benning (R)X000,00%000000,38000000011002
Sean FarrellX0058,41%11300000,850000000103000
Daniel SprongX0050,00%200000,50000000022100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000001,22000000000001
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000,00%000000,21000000064000
Luke Haymes (R)X0059,52%12600000,380000000132000
Will Zmolek (R)X000,00%000000,130000000116000
Bokondji ImamaX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Chrona21100,9312,90124006870001,0002211010
Sebastian Cossa1610510,9113,1092920485380000,0000162100

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aatu RatyX1816925-3140576194216717,02%843424,0855102454000257
Brett BerardX1811516560254766174516,67%928916,0400005000113
Josh MahuraX185813-10120452841132812,20%3431117,304262954000157
Donovan SebrangoX182911-318011837164812,50%4430516,950000000006
Oskar OlaussonX18551024072539153912,82%223613,100000000000
Albert JohanssonX181910-32017193110223,23%2419010,531562346000043
Ryan WintertonX18639-108045997925577,59%835319,60202174300008
Ryder RolstonX182792204224415224,55%1029916,6200001000029
MacKenzie EntwistleX18268-1402329287227,14%824713,7100011000000
Stanislav SvozilX180886140531616290,00%1629116,170000000004
Brett MurrayX18044-4607316030,00%238621,42011147000047
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX18112-840165102410,00%036120,05000142000031
Eric StaalX18011-1014035111130,00%1235519,750000000000
Reilly WalshX18011-3401561000,00%1529016,110000000001
William LockwoodX18011-11602268240,00%333018,3500014100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aatu RatyX3063,01%21900001,15000001500324
Brett BerardX4159,26%2700001,11000000044430
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,83000000011121
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,72000000071122
Oskar OlaussonX2068,42%1900000,85000000120101
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000001,06000000061100
Ryan WintertonX1057,53%47800010,51000000011210
Ryder RolstonX0051,11%4500000,600000000134000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0055,00%22000000,650000000105002
Stanislav SvozilX00100.00%100000,550000004180002
Brett MurrayX0036,12%40700000,210000000182000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX0031,58%3800000,11000000077001
Eric StaalX0030,10%10300000,060000000184000
Reilly WalshX000,00%000000,070000000187000
William LockwoodX0044,44%2700000,0600000001811000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson1811700,9243,44108000628170000,0000180242

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX1181422-440191633121824,24%2228525,8767132143101127
Martin ChromiakX155121752092650245710,00%829319,56134851000017
Ryan UfkoX1541317-360353125112416,00%2138225,4837101549000138
Noah GregorX1286142100364145133517,78%527422,86123436000130
Mike HardmanX156814160302755164410,91%327318,183361740011119
Jonny BrodzinskiX9310132008373715378,11%121924,37235629000126
Lucas CarlssonX1521113-44025334411254,55%2834823,210332042000040
Ty Mueller (R)X154711-44011535111317,84%525116,7304484000002
Samuel FagemoX15336-92021234012317,50%320013,360000300007
Colton WhiteX15156-91203912118109,09%1331320,87011641000033
Noel GunlerX10415-42552092571516,00%117317,3321332700000
Jacob Gaucher (R)X15213-210012462412318,33%415310,230000000003
Roby JarventieX15112-6209212211214,55%41439,5600000000010
Alex BeaucageX15022-300933010,00%019813,200000000000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X15011-46041115320,00%1674,470000000004
Henri NikkanenX2000000010000,00%042,030000000001
Jared McIsaacX4000-640500000,00%27217,970000600008
Nick MerkleyX11000-700513030,00%1807,230000400000
Thomas SchemitschX15000-1802213020,00%1320513,6700001000010
Karson KuhlmanX15000-100011232110,00%01348,960000000000
Layton AhacX15000-1603524220,00%1220113,420000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX100,00%000001,55000000033330
Martin ChromiakX1058,14%4300001,16000001300001
Ryan UfkoX010,00%100000,89000000210032
Noah GregorX0144,26%6100011,02010000320301
Mike HardmanX3057,14%2100011,03000000022122
Jonny BrodzinskiX0068,00%32500001,19110001200100
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,75000000210103
Ty Mueller (R)X0056,57%32700000,88000000041101
Samuel FagemoX1060,00%1500000,60000000044000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,38000000055100
Noel GunlerX0046,67%1500000,58001000011011
Jacob Gaucher (R)X0060,19%20600000,39000000085010
Roby JarventieX0063,64%2200000,28000000055011
Alex BeaucageX0048,00%2500000,200000000158000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0060,98%4100000,300000000156000
Henri NikkanenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jared McIsaacX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick MerkleyX0033,33%600000,0000000001111000
Thomas SchemitschX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Karson KuhlmanX0035,80%17600000,0000000001515000
Layton AhacX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis20000,9511,9262002410000,0000015000
Calvin Pickard157620,9013,7684640535350001,0003150211

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William TrudeauX1751116-2120663137213413,51%3433819,883362348000032
Jacob MoverareX1721113-912058273816345,26%2840924,081672050000034
Zac JonesX176410-8100283846153213,04%2938222,483142448000034
Zach DeanX1732512016303116239,68%21569,200000100000
Gavin BayreutherX17000000423330,00%1301,770002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William TrudeauX110,00%000000,95000000150244
Jacob MoverareX00100.00%100000,64000000031314
Zac JonesX200,00%000000,52000002200143
Zach DeanX1055,61%20500000,64000000033210
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws1711500,9232,9799102496340000,0000170522

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CoghlanX15549314050234141412,20%1425216,77213131800008
Haydn FleuryX516700016181711125,88%513426,741011119000011
Alexander PetrovicX15066-4201052158450,00%1316410,940000100005
Anton Frondell (R)X11342001262416,67%02625,770000100025
Rodrigo Abols (R)X12021201092022,22%02020,300001100012
Eduards Tralmaks (R)X11121000122050,00%12524,670000100004
Brendan SmithX11120002021050,00%32121,170000100005
Ryan CarpenterX1011100112100,00%02020,220000100000
Sam RinzelX1011020100020,00%12424,130000100003
Eetu Liukas (R)X1000000300110,00%02120,750000100003
Ryan Tverberg (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Shane BowersX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach Metsa (R)X1000000000000,00%11414,050000000000
Matt NietoX1000-100030210,00%01514,580000000000
David Tomasek (R)X1000020136120,00%01717,300000100000
Nikita Susuyev (R)X1000-100101000,00%01514,530000000000
Tanner LaczynskiX1000-120113030,00%11615,730000000001
Jackson CatesX6000100565040,00%1203,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CoghlanX100,00%000000,72000000022112
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000001,05000000110201
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,730000201150010
Anton Frondell (R)X0054,55%3300003,10000001100100
Rodrigo Abols (R)X1062,50%2400001,97000001100010
Eduards Tralmaks (R)X01100.00%100001,62000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000001,89000001100001
Ryan CarpenterX0050,00%200000,99000000110000
Sam RinzelX000,00%000000,83000000110000
Eetu Liukas (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Shane BowersX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zach Metsa (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt NietoX000,00%100000,00000000011000
David Tomasek (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Nikita Susuyev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner LaczynskiX0070,59%1700000,00000000011000
Jackson CatesX0043,75%3200000,00000000066010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson11000,8753,9461004320000,000010000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael EyssimontX1579160141029375694412,50%233222,151341352000141
Ville Ottavainen (R)X153111462755921135923,08%3334022,70011543000028
Rutger McGroartyX154812-32021275119567,84%326517,6822494800000
Alex SteevesX156511-6100293258174410,34%331120,73213853000015
Ben JonesX157310-18019364072917,50%324816,54527114700005
Vladislav KolyachonokX152810-360920216119,52%1835823,892351441000032
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X15549220191326121419,23%221314,1712332500000
Andre Lee (R)X15369460151931589,68%015510,300000100000
Victor SoderstromX15358-74016920161015,00%1229719,791341252000012
Gage GoncalvesX8088-2006281715220,00%316620,80000328000010
John BeecherX11437-24012314410339,09%420018,1601151800008
Michael Callahan (R)X15145-1340296237154,35%1528619,040441146000024
Angus CrookshankX15055-720714298320,00%223715,81022419000344
Akil ThomasX15224020630256238,00%216210,780000100000
Mitchell StephensX12134300418126128,33%01058,730000100000
Keaton MiddletonX15134-2180571261916,67%2132421,6200005000027
Corson CeulemansX120448201868130,00%1219215,990000000006
Isaac RatcliffeX10213-22016172021010,00%010110,140000100003
Jan JenikX1202214076224150,00%31109,190000100000
Cooper MarodyX1000-200021000,00%066,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael EyssimontX0054,60%17400000,96011012400121
Ville Ottavainen (R)X000,00%000000,82001001100211
Rutger McGroartyX1064,71%1700000,91000000320110
Alex SteevesX1076,00%2500000,71000000410210
Ben JonesX1060,47%29600010,81000000230201
Vladislav KolyachonokX100,00%000000,56000002300000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X1056,52%4600000,85000001100021
Andre Lee (R)X0169,23%1300001,16000000150001
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,54000000130020
Gage GoncalvesX0057,36%19700000,96010000110020
John BeecherX0064,85%16500000,70010002200100
Michael Callahan (R)X1033,33%1200000,35000000066001
Angus CrookshankX0036,84%1900000,420000000151000
Akil ThomasX0056,63%19600000,49000000083100
Mitchell StephensX0061,26%11100000,76000001100000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,250000000141004
Corson CeulemansX000,00%000000,420000001120110
Isaac RatcliffeX0042,86%700000,59000000011101
Jan JenikX00100.00%500000,360000000128000
Cooper MarodyX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid125330,9043,1171500373870000,5002114000
Leevi Merilainen41300,8275,321920017980000,0000411000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olivier Nadeau (R)X17912211420283445203920,00%428616,84022318000016
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X1781018-2120414164215212,50%638322,530441041000056
Yan KuznetsovX16413170140524230133313,33%3340625,391341440000148
Yegor SidorovX177916112081947142814,89%524514,440000000000
Kai Uchacz (R)X175111648032506825417,35%329817,5310162800003
Juuso ParssinenX1631316-12022677717463,90%939124,472571239000465
Tyson Kozak (R)X1778151180194949213814,29%1026815,7411211300006
Taige Harding (R)X17212143240691624688,33%2333819,882241238000039
David Gucciardi (R)X171131414601612164126,25%1826815,7702219000017
Patrick GilesX107512140171935103020,00%120220,18101722000118
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X1375123235294048173514,58%425819,862131228000024
__Adam Edstrom (VGK)X96410420232936132516,67%218520,58101823000012
__Adam Edstrom (UTA)X4112-1215611124108,33%27318,2411245000012
Shane LachanceX167411340141853173613,21%433921,192021040000138
Frederic BrunetX1747113100372321102119,05%2342925,242241142000054
Luke ProkopX17369-238102191761617,65%2031918,76011233000045
Eriks Mateiko (R)X174370602115134930,77%11025,980000100003
Konnor Smith (R)X12235713538551140,00%1618615,4900003000015
Parker BellX1323524023131992210,53%321816,7301121800002
Xavier ParentX322420011292722,22%16020,0000021000002
Hunter McKownX17022100356040,00%2694,080000600005
Matthew MaggioX1000000000000,00%022,250000100002
Landon Sim (R)X1000-100000000,00%022,070000000000
Oasiz Wiesblatt (R)X3000000000000,00%020,800000000002
Chase Pietila (R)X4000-2001411110,00%86014,940000100006
Jared DavidsonX17000000023100,00%090,520000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olivier Nadeau (R)X0070,37%2700001,47000000160411
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X0154,76%4200000,94000000011020
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,84000000360112
Yegor SidorovX2175,00%1200001,30000000210113
Kai Uchacz (R)X3057,44%39000001,07000001300031
Juuso ParssinenX0063,55%43900000,82000001600020
Tyson Kozak (R)X2059,25%34600001,12000000210100
Taige Harding (R)X000,00%000000,830000001140210
David Gucciardi (R)X000,00%000001,04000000130003
Patrick GilesX0053,33%1500001,19000000030210
Adam Edstrom (TOT)X1058,82%32300000,93001000120221
__Adam Edstrom (VGK)X1061,06%22600001,08000000120
__Adam Edstrom (UTA)X0053,61%9700000,55001000120
Shane LachanceX3163,04%4600010,65000002300100
Frederic BrunetX010,00%000000,51000000041002
Luke ProkopX010,00%000000,56001010031021
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0052,94%6800001,38000000083010
Konnor Smith (R)X000,00%000000,540000000103100
Parker BellX1046,15%1300000,46000001200000
Xavier ParentX000,00%300001,33000000020011
Hunter McKownX0051,43%3500000,580000000178000
Matthew MaggioX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Landon Sim (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oasiz Wiesblatt (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Chase Pietila (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jared DavidsonX0066,67%900000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arsenii Sergeev (R)117210,9222,9760601303860000,000098210
Nikke Kokko84210,8914,3341600302760000,000089101

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethen Frank (R)X17151429210075692225816,30%942324,881231333101577
Reid Schaefer (R)X1711152617140853555205120,00%235921,11044634000036
Matthew Wood (R)X17818262040135178234310,26%841924,652131133011274
Seamus CaseyX1722123230052620151810,00%2542525,02145833022064
Maveric LamoureuxX17512172120089193092116,67%2441324,312241233011053
Jani NymanX17106163100382470176014,29%434920,54123730101128
Cameron HughesX17781526022608429428,33%333319,593141330000015
Jacob QuillanX175101562053848124110,42%625915,210000000000
Matt RempeX1764104160354155183010,91%424314,300000100001
Jake LivingstoneX171671012023294611,11%2725314,9100001000017
Alex JefferiesX1723514012164112174,88%131718,66022113000001
Daemon HuntX17235-54028151971310,53%2335620,93000730000050
Connor MackeyX17145914038865716,67%2024114,200000100003
Curtis DouglasX1713441002413165176,25%424014,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethen Frank (R)X4252,39%43900111,37000003700322
Reid Schaefer (R)X4163,33%6000111,450000011400332
Matthew Wood (R)X2064,36%18800001,240000001620120
Seamus CaseyX100,00%000001,08000000031122
Maveric LamoureuxX110,00%000000,82000000041301
Jani NymanX1152,94%1700010,92000000031121
Cameron HughesX0166,43%42600000,90000000011011
Jacob QuillanX0057,14%4200001,16000001100111
Matt RempeX0155,81%26700000,82000000120200
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%000000,55000000160000
Alex JefferiesX0055,56%2700000,32000000011000
Daemon HuntX010,00%000000,28000000011000
Connor MackeyX100,00%000000,410000000132001
Curtis DouglasX0052,63%1900000,33000000086011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham11001,0000,0037000170000,0000017000
Thomas Milic1713300,9133,0498621505750010,0000170111

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Glenn GawdinX1691524460598112533867,20%1133020,64044164200007
Ben MeyersX16148222440164876224218,42%518011,2800000000214
Josiah SlavinX16517222440173244114611,36%417911,160000000005
Andrew AgozzinoX167815060654511634716,03%1037523,412242353000441
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Glenn GawdinX1063,39%48900001,45120001500444
Ben MeyersX2263,40%26500002,44010003300452
Josiah SlavinX1056,25%1600002,46020000120326
Andrew AgozzinoX1057,81%6400000,80120000011342
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam OhgrenX18131023-11604752112306911,61%744924,933472160101244
Mackie SamoskevichX1815621-181004751101256214,85%332818,23134164800001
Jack St. Ivany (R)X1841620-1820093274612288,70%4139121,714482556000027
Henry ThrunX1891019-11135462650142618,00%4443023,884372853000034
Joel Hanley (R)X1801616-813539383110260,00%4942523,630332253000034
Kasper Halttunen (R)X186410-8100514254215811,11%529416,320000000000
Luke EvangelistaX5549-14015195926,32%07414,7032582600002
Ethan CardwellX1835815513132051915,00%3915,050000500005
Jordan HarrisX18178-1040171476414,29%2327915,4800013000022
Scott MorrowX18088-102354614153100,00%2125514,170000000005
Tanner Howe (R)X5134-65571213077,69%010821,6811251800004
Matthew SeminoffX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brad LambertX18000-300001000,00%160,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam OhgrenX1049,25%6700111,02000000011332
Mackie SamoskevichX1157,69%2600021,28000000011410
Jack St. Ivany (R)X0033,33%300001,02000000031242
Henry ThrunX100,00%000010,88000010031132
Joel Hanley (R)X000,00%000000,750000100181004
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0055,59%30400000,68000002200212
Luke EvangelistaX1160,00%500112,45000000000100
Ethan CardwellX0056,67%3000001,760000100142020
Jordan HarrisX000,00%200000,57000000320011
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,630010002180001
Tanner Howe (R)X0067,65%6800000,74000100010000
Matthew SeminoffX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brad LambertX000,00%100000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olle Eriksson Ek60110,8983,9219900131280000,0000018000
Cale Morris1851010,8755,3488720796310000,0000180200

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BeckmanX16109195180335887175311,49%825515,940006900006
Simon LundmarkX1631215614053192481612,50%2625816,140003900009
Luke ToporowskiX16551064029334193712,20%417310,800111700002
Elias D. Pettersson (TOT)X1601010-31806019259130,00%3133220,770221026000046
__Elias D. Pettersson (DET)X1601010-31806019259130,00%3133220,770221026000046
Pontus HolmbergX222440038123516,67%35225,880001800006
Matthew PoitrasX202240061210140,00%05225,880002800016
Lauri PajuniemiX16022-1801414320,00%223014,410000200001
Lian BichselX21010009545225,00%54924,531012700004
Filip HallanderX2011-100227270,00%02412,180000000000
Samuel BolducX2011000236220,00%24924,530115700004
Ben Hemmerling (R)X2000000149360,00%04120,550002700000
Max Sasson (R)X2000020135135110,00%14321,380004700001
Riley NashX2000-100200030,00%12412,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BeckmanX0360,00%3000001,49000001100281
Simon LundmarkX200,00%000001,16000000190441
Luke ToporowskiX0052,20%20500001,16000000180305
Elias D. Pettersson (TOT)X000,00%000000,600000001160012
__Elias D. Pettersson (DET)X000,00%000000,600000001160
Pontus HolmbergX1060,87%2300001,55000001100100
Matthew PoitrasX0062,50%6400000,77000000120001
Lauri PajuniemiX0040,91%2200000,170000000162004
Lian BichselX000,00%000000,41000001100000
Filip HallanderX0053,85%3900000,82000000120000
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,41000000120000
Ben Hemmerling (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Max Sasson (R)X0068,33%6000000,00000000022000
Riley NashX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau21100,9332,00120004600000,000020001

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil LillebergX1812021825573425418551,85%3544124,491234282011043
Nils AmanX18118197100457879216613,92%741222,911341055011354
Mitchell ChaffeeX18135185100393876275617,11%622712,610000000002
Mikael PyyhtiaX18581356026469433695,32%1141122,831012255101353
Isaak PhillipsX1821012416052195210253,85%1832718,150223048000031
Louie BelpedioX182101256028212213179,09%2132417,982131847000029
Pierre-Olivier JosephX18156-3100212114357,14%919010,540000000001
William VilleneuveX18145-41202921162106,25%2122612,5401101000128
Jacob PerreaultX18000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil LillebergX00100.00%100000,951110000131301
Nils AmanX3162,19%64000000,92000001100063
Mitchell ChaffeeX3061,90%2100011,59110003500412
Mikael PyyhtiaX0052,50%4000000,63000000120211
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,73000001100122
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,740000000102014
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,630000002160100
William VilleneuveX0041,67%1200000,44000000410001
Jacob PerreaultX000,00%100000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg1811700,9142,92108721536180001,0002180210