Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen TippettX177613-7140281844143715,91%229817,510000000000
Brock NelsonX16571222016406519537,69%433420,89101102600000
Claude GirouxX17481226024305218367,69%532319,0103353400009
Ryan O'ReillyX17461010011474515298,89%235620,941121045000015
Shayne GostisbehereX17281021002025315116,45%1041124,171232057000041
Colton SissonsX17268-120186145914,29%119111,24145860000063
Adam LarssonX17347414029152491312,50%1738122,441011046000048
Marcus PetterssonX17167-160411811689,09%1929317,25123847000045
Anthony ManthaX11426-69513112741314,81%021619,62101419000012
Jared McCannX17246-62014354110324,88%329617,430000000000
Matt RoyX17145-5160301974914,29%2131118,290000000008
Adam LowryX17055-1001624249120,00%018010,600331959000066
David PerronX172240601810272117,41%119211,290000100012
Kyle PalmieriX17213040716338166,06%218610,960000000000
Lars EllerX1712314093020795,00%026015,32011246000029
Joel EdmundsonX170330602156230,00%620011,740000000000
Brian DumoulinX17112-2205411269,09%91257,351011049000045
Olli MaattaX12022-64011105370,00%621417,820000000000
Dryden HuntX710124024952420,00%113218,8700002100003
Ian ColeX50110801156250,00%310821,6700039000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen TippettX1042,86%1400000,87000003500010
Brock NelsonX1052,48%20200000,72000000021112
Claude GirouxX0161,90%2100000,74000000160021
Ryan O'ReillyX0043,10%5800000,56000000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,49000000033101
Colton SissonsX0049,53%10700000,84000000033010
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,37000000063100
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,480000000143100
Anthony ManthaX1154,55%1100000,56000100110101
Jared McCannX1053,08%34100000,40000000190010
Matt RoyX000,00%000100,32000000180000
Adam LowryX0052,79%19700000,550000000173000
David PerronX0055,56%900000,42000000031010
Kyle PalmieriX0045,45%1100000,320000000127000
Lars EllerX0054,03%33500000,23000000044000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,300000000173000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,32000000044000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,190000000122000
Dryden HuntX0047,76%13400000,15000000055000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,18000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen20000,9381,2149001160000,0000017000
Dan Vladar176920,8903,1497422514640000,0000170210

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LundellX17915241340414647203019,15%136221,27088852101133
Seth JarvisX17814221460263979184710,13%435720,98123824000022
Bowen ByramX175131868023172991217,24%2133519,703362056000011
Nikolaj EhlersX175101514209365315369,43%533619,7912385400000
Rasmus AnderssonX174711115526282691815,38%1840723,953031747011134
Kevin FialaX176410120182658163610,34%031418,50123114900000
Sean WalkerX1727961001913243158,33%1030618,00112154700000
Matty BeniersX1743710012482981913,79%331618,5811235100000
Brad MarchandX1725734037265417323,70%432318,9701174900003
Erik HaulaX17077012032302412160,00%525314,9000000000141
Pius SuterX175160209243782413,51%428716,90000630000147
Ivan BarbashevX17336-31201318419397,32%027216,030000000000
Braden SchneiderX172461100272098422,22%2129417,2800000000038
Ryan LindgrenX17156840221951720,00%1330618,0300000000043
Justin FaulkX17156480189232144,35%2334720,421231056000029
Jesperi KotkaniemiX17000-200591130,00%01005,8900001000011
Drew DoughtyX17000000553020,00%3704,110000000001
Joel FarabeeX17000-2205410450,00%0925,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LundellX1052,40%47900001,33230000011330
Seth JarvisX0140,00%3500011,23000000031162
Bowen ByramX110,00%000001,07000000011202
Nikolaj EhlersX3052,63%3800000,89010000610022
Rasmus AnderssonX200,00%000000,54000010041200
Kevin FialaX1013,79%2900010,64130000061112
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,59000000290110
Matty BeniersX0153,25%40000000,44000000011000
Brad MarchandX1039,29%2800000,43000000011001
Erik HaulaX0049,18%30500000,550000001170000
Pius SuterX0150,00%2600000,42000001100110
Ivan BarbashevX1033,33%1500000,44000000074001
Braden SchneiderX010,00%000000,41000000091001
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,39000001200000
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,350000001100000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0042,39%9200000,0000000001717000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Joel FarabeeX0028,57%700000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick53010,9311,772710081160100,6676413000
Filip Gustavsson1311200,9212,2676900293670001,0003134101

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philippe MyersX154913012042151831222,22%2031020,69134938000051
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1548120401126578317,02%129719,801011535000030
Jonathan ToewsX1545910022931152712,90%224316,23000312000015
Corey PerryX15538380293137102813,51%228218,83123732000036
Leo CarlssonX14347-6007454617426,52%533423,88101934000148
Nicolas DeslauriersX15336014042153721258,11%225216,7811273500006
Jordan GreenwayX8246010027161691512,50%514317,91011322000011
Antonio StrangesX15235-3005273710245,41%624316,20022425000022
Tyson HindsX1513431404011135107,69%2030120,07112634000049
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X15044-714024222515150,00%1336524,360111244000140
William DufourX15123-560345155116,67%117111,390000300000
Brayden Hislop (R)X15123-580211320350,00%2222815,2100001000023
Ronan SeeleyX15022-51001977540,00%1824516,36000214000013
Trevor Connelly (R)X15101-60039163166,25%216911,24101420000017
Ryan GravesX15011-21952513169120,00%1724616,40011829000039
Vincent ArseneauX15011-5802125380,00%119513,01011121000035
Jacob PetersonX1000000110000,00%066,320000100001
Kenta Isogai (R)X7000-700110010,00%1507,120000000000
Tanner KaspickX15000-340571110,00%120513,630000100007
Blake Smith (R)X15000-5603022210,00%101087,2100001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,84000000320111
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1050,00%2200000,81000000011011
Jonathan ToewsX0059,73%22100000,74010000052010
Corey PerryX2150,00%2600000,57000000088101
Leo CarlssonX0047,73%44000000,42000000088010
Nicolas DeslauriersX1144,07%5900000,48000000011200
Jordan GreenwayX0041,90%10500000,84000000052010
Antonio StrangesX0142,11%9500000,41000001200000
Tyson HindsX000,00%000000,27000000071001
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000,00%000000,220000000152000
William DufourX000,00%200000,35000000140000
Brayden Hislop (R)X000,00%000000,260000000104001
Ronan SeeleyX000,00%000000,160000000154000
Trevor Connelly (R)X0041,18%3400000,12010000011000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,080000100151000
Vincent ArseneauX0041,43%7000000,100100000151000
Jacob PetersonX0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Kenta Isogai (R)X0030,77%1300000,00000000077000
Tanner KaspickX0027,81%16900000,0000000001515000
Blake Smith (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev72310,9192,5435400151860000,500269110
Ville Husso102700,9123,2855000303420000,000096110

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett HaytonX1666121409354693213,04%330418,98112945000112
Viktor ArvidssonX167411-680192450163414,00%335121,913141149000021
Lucas RaymondX125611-480122436162213,89%326722,22123633000234
Kaiden GuhleX163811216038283071910,00%2437323,282131746000037
Lane HutsonX1401111-8202228136210,00%1937026,400331046000042
Ryan DonatoX165510-7120404038142513,16%435021,85123649000026
Ridly GreigX14281034031233515285,71%420114,33022318000122
Matias MaccelliX165384003182371921,74%620112,5500051100006
Alex NewhookX16448520132832122312,50%421513,4300023000000
Dante FabbroX111785201117721214,29%1217115,58112420000021
Tyson FoersterX11156-30021222711193,70%019817,97022227000014
Tyler MyersX141560402115147137,14%2130021,42011829000029
Jamie OleksiakX14156-10401710171135,88%2432723,36134943000135
Dillon DubeX16325060542471912,50%322814,2201111700000
Casey CizikasX1613431404324193125,26%623614,7800001000017
Hudson FaschingX162134205441650,00%11338,310000200001
Nathan WalkerX1621346036122031210,00%11147,1000011000012
Steven LorentzX4011020063140,00%14711,7400000000012
Nikita ZaitsevX160116401000010,00%321213,220000100002
Justin SchultzX40003201000000,00%17017,540000200008
Craig SmithX14000300113020,00%1614,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett HaytonX2052,63%17100000,79000000011120
Viktor ArvidssonX1044,83%2900000,63110003300111
Lucas RaymondX0035,09%5700000,83010001300001
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,590000000111211
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,600000003140010
Ryan DonatoX2151,33%41500000,57010000170102
Ridly GreigX0049,78%22500001,00000000140010
Matias MaccelliX1052,63%1900000,80000001100000
Alex NewhookX2056,90%23900000,74000000052003
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,93000000000010
Tyson FoersterX0045,45%2200000,61000000051100
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,40000000390000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,37000001100000
Dillon DubeX0033,33%1500000,44000000077000
Casey CizikasX0058,93%5600000,340000000104100
Hudson FaschingX0040,00%1000000,45000000065000
Nathan WalkerX0057,14%700000,53000000077100
Steven LorentzX0050,00%4000000,43000000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,090000001160000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Craig SmithX0034,78%2300000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman157510,9192,5684300364420110,0002142120
Devon Levi31200,8254,981200010570000,0000214000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX1712820020163868154317,65%533419,67314115000008
Brandon HagelX1779164160292858164012,07%731218,35101516000239
Sam ReinhartX177815360253763144211,11%131518,531231332000016
Zach WerenskiX175101526012273471914,71%3541524,421231348000144
William NylanderX17310133401332589295,17%328516,7600093500002
Rasmus DahlinX1338113120416152920,00%1930223,21112632000014
Kyle ConnorX171101102010324212332,38%134520,290221247000118
Moritz SeiderX17459014043242351317,39%2239022,94202949000037
Jake GuentzelX1736924014304910386,12%032919,340221044000116
Drake BathersonX1752738033173592514,29%224314,3101134300000
Simon EdvinssonX1607701003115104110,00%1329118,18011312000030
Will SmithX17246400025306166,67%222813,4300031200009
Denton MateychukX1706646014129490,00%1026715,7302222900008
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1732534012122881810,71%220412,010000100000
Tye KartyeX17224080239122516,67%21307,660000000008
Josh MansonX1713422010361160716,67%1930217,79000116000023
Isac LundestromX1702200032712380,00%61337,8100001000037
Tony DeAngeloX40114001020110,00%46616,4000001000012
Barclay GoodrowX1701116018413470,00%01146,7100000000014
Alexander HoltzX1000000000000,00%032,800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX3153,70%5400001,20010000022141
Brandon HagelX1041,86%4300101,03000000032102
Sam ReinhartX3251,65%39300000,95010002400201
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,72000000310102
William NylanderX0047,54%30500000,910100001100010
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,73000001200021
Kyle ConnorX0044,44%6300000,640100000101000
Moritz SeiderX200,00%000000,46000000055020
Jake GuentzelX1061,90%2100000,55110000073010
Drake BathersonX0047,73%4400000,58010001100021
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,480000000160000
Will SmithX0043,78%20100000,530000002100000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,450000002170000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0041,38%5800000,49000000011000
Tye KartyeX0043,21%8100000,6100000001610100
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,26001010095001
Isac LundestromX0050,33%15100000,300000000178000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,30000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX0031,58%1900000,1800000001715000
Alexander HoltzX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren41210,8992,46171007690010,6676215000
Connor Hellebuyck159400,8972,9685322424090000,0000152200

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX161071722082860174916,67%436322,692241250000118
Jackson LaCombeX162151714032252082510,00%2836422,732351253000030
Mikko RantanenX1531215410034354419376,82%333822,530331148000016
Matt BoldyX158412460262651204615,69%229719,7731474700006
John TavaresX166511060303348133012,50%033220,78011135000007
Mikey AndersonX16381129537222051015,00%1432420,24123844000020
Sean CouturierX165510340222134101514,71%626216,37134636000117
Jack QuinnX16281024013183111316,45%728517,8003374900009
Anthony CirelliX163692001435535465,66%122714,160000200008
Devon ToewsX16257-4602223249148,33%1735922,412131542000024
Vladimir TarasenkoX1632532013142961910,34%224715,4210151500000
Jonas SiegenthalerX10145520161432733,33%1016316,3100000000015
Noah HanifinX161456201820175115,88%1438924,29011656000013
Jeff PetryX160335801373150,00%1224215,090000200004
Danton HeinenX160220004515490,00%0905,620000000000
Morgan BarronX16101040416207125,00%21096,7900000000119
Justin BrazeauX16101-20012511479,09%31328,240000000000
Conor GeekieX7011-100650140,00%0425,960000000000
Kaapo KakkoX1601120012920650,00%019412,100000000006
Jacob BrysonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX2042,59%5400000,94000000011231
Jackson LaCombeX200,00%000000,93000000530102
Mikko RantanenX0051,09%18400000,89000000011011
Matt BoldyX1033,33%1500000,81000000022010
John TavaresX2054,33%41600000,66000000022002
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,68000000370000
Sean CouturierX0158,26%23000000,76000001100211
Jack QuinnX1022,73%2200100,70000001100200
Anthony CirelliX1152,00%27500000,79000000031001
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,39000000130010
Vladimir TarasenkoX1056,52%2300000,41000000011000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,61000000083020
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,260000000151000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,250000000162000
Danton HeinenX0042,86%700000,440000000163000
Morgan BarronX0060,66%6100000,18000000033000
Justin BrazeauX0050,00%400000,15000000088000
Conor GeekieX0045,16%3100000,48000000071000
Kaapo KakkoX0047,06%1700000,100000000168000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov75000,9461,353560281490000,0000511202
Linus Ullmark115420,8793,3660800342820000,0000115000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav ForslingX18513181112026283091516,67%2640422,453141546000050
Matt DucheneX1851217-17510453964112,82%535319,6134785300000
Cole CaufieldX189615240122873175212,33%335919,92123115300000
Adrian KempeX1887151140443366185012,12%136320,19325195300009
Tage ThompsonX187714-120242460223711,67%435119,52314134600003
Jason RobertsonX18681404016248425427,14%235619,80044104600000
Evgeni MalkinX187512040323840131917,50%135019,4312384600000
Nick SchmaltzX182911-3005343717275,41%122612,56044125300000
Thomas ChabotX1801010-820017352716190,00%1441523,030331754000120
Ryan PulockX18156-3602916101810,00%2234619,2100000000049
Jaden SchwartzX18415-3401510268915,38%21749,650000100001
Jeremy LauzonX18055-225559156260,00%3027615,3500011000037
Chris KreiderX18055-3603119346280,00%024913,850331046000131
Jack DruryX183144201111231525,00%21277,0700001000026
Blake LizotteX1813442072711399,09%41719,5000000000371
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X18044-200888270,00%1524113,380000100000
Mario FerraroX1804481205219153100,00%3039121,7300001000053
Brandon DuhaimeX1821346017111431114,29%31679,3000001000066
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav ForslingX200,00%000000,89000000710121
Matt DucheneX0056,48%47100000,96120101200211
Cole CaufieldX1044,44%2700000,84110001600101
Adrian KempeX1046,43%2800010,83000000011111
Tage ThompsonX1052,38%4200000,80000000120111
Jason RobertsonX2136,84%3800000,79120001300101
Evgeni MalkinX1053,03%41300000,69020002300021
Nick SchmaltzX0049,78%23100000,97000000043000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,480000000181000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,35000000170010
Jaden SchwartzX007,69%1300000,58000000033000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,360010001180000
Chris KreiderX0033,33%1500000,400000000181000
Jack DruryX0050,77%13000000,63000000066000
Blake LizotteX0050,34%14500000,47000000180000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,330000001180010
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,200000000185000
Brandon DuhaimeX0033,33%1800000,36000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov54000,9551,112710151110010,0000414100
Igor Shesterkin146800,8923,3782021464270000,8577144100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ColemanX146410380372544102313,64%228720,48213641000129
Brayden PointX1446100203374820358,33%125217,9902252900005
John CarlsonX1419103602419245124,17%1332723,380221245000036
Pavel BuchnevichX14459-32091432113812,50%123616,84000114101114
Matthew TkachukX1445902029154214199,52%227219,44123742000016
Alexandre CarrierX14189-31001914133107,69%2429721,24112932000032
Nazem KadriX13347-1402020366228,33%223818,2700053900003
Evan BouchardX9156020111519495,26%617118,96000102900007
Alex VlasicX140661100131511170,00%2030621,86022634011032
Oskar BackX14325220310134823,08%715310,9500000000025
Scott LaughtonX14314-12023181641218,75%318613,29000013000037
Brayden McNabbX14224-614022191231016,67%1128920,62101319000036
Pavel ZachaX142240401433243168,33%425518,19112733000010
Emil HeinemanX14134120164132127,69%11168,280002300000
Reilly SmithX14213120151641512,50%01329,430000000005
Oskar SundqvistX14123-24058451125,00%01198,5000002000012
Luke SchennX1403322004564240,00%922115,7600014000012
Jonathan MarchessaultX14112-4601911276143,70%119213,7401113100000
Justin BarronX5011000522100,00%37414,770001100000
Pat MaroonX1000-300200000,00%077,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ColemanX2045,16%3100010,70000000140200
Brayden PointX0049,84%31900000,79010001200200
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,61000000190000
Pavel BuchnevichX0047,62%2100000,76000000033010
Matthew TkachukX0037,93%2900000,66010000081011
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,61000000011001
Nazem KadriX0058,70%9200000,59010000044010
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,70000000240001
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,390000000144000
Oskar BackX0053,57%8400000,65000000011000
Scott LaughtonX0154,51%23300000,43000000022010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,28000000043011
Pavel ZachaX0050,63%23700000,31000001100000
Emil HeinemanX0042,86%1400000,690000000131000
Reilly SmithX0050,00%800000,45000000092010
Oskar SundqvistX0055,41%7400000,50000000033000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,270000001140000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1033,33%2100000,21110000022000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Pat MaroonX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal93600,8863,1253821282450000,000095101
Sergei Bobrovsky51310,8933,7530400191770011,000459000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX1679166002505974311,86%731419,59033742000136
Aliaksei ProtasX165101522012507117547,04%1035322,07011628000239
Jalen ChatfieldX162121456013251571113,33%1839224,52101744000039
Cole PerfettiX16661224010192441725,00%418411,4710121100000
Victor OlofssonX16481244091940102310,00%125716,0310173100003
Zeev Buium (R)X162101294023101271316,67%3135121,94011640000051
Vladislav NamestnikovX16651116018192851021,43%419412,14112315000014
Marco RossiX1638110209362432212,50%220813,00112115000027
Jamie BennX1655100100592145123511,11%134621,63000228000032
Matt Coronato (R)X163710240931517325,88%135322,040221043000026
Gabriel LandeskogX16459321555233493511,76%330519,09011242000032
Logan StanleyX1617812806415226104,55%1839224,50000943000247
Maxim TsyplakovX14527-1120307114645,45%1417612,590000000000
Juuso ValimakiX1624691353712103720,00%2331919,91101222000042
Sam CarrickX16224140710163412,50%2915,710110000004
John LeonardX12033100459630,00%3635,250000000000
Philip TomasinoX1610116048116139,09%3855,330000000000
Sam LaffertyX2011100010010,00%063,180000000000
Dysin MayoX4000-300401000,00%35112,740000000004
Jack AhcanX16000-3601265060,00%1225816,11000218000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX3154,25%42400001,02000000031013
Aliaksei ProtasX0043,75%51200100,85000003300121
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,71000000150200
Cole PerfettiX2127,27%1100001,31000000011201
Victor OlofssonX0048,00%2500000,94000000011000
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%000000,68000000081101
Vladislav NamestnikovX2046,67%1500001,13000000230020
Marco RossiX0048,62%21800001,06000001200210
Jamie BennX0164,29%4200000,58000001200032
Matt Coronato (R)X0141,11%9000000,57000000410001
Gabriel LandeskogX0045,00%2000000,59000010054111
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,41000000081001
Maxim TsyplakovX1175,00%400000,79000001100100
Juuso ValimakiX100,00%000000,380001000101000
Sam CarrickX1059,26%2700000,87000002200000
John LeonardX0066,67%600000,950000001120000
Philip TomasinoX0042,62%6100000,23000000033000
Sam LaffertyX0060,00%500003,15000000021000
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram118200,9003,1758761313090000,0000115200
Philipp Grubauer72220,9003,6537800232310000,0000511010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX17101323220202969245014,49%236721,572351147000020
Mikhail SergachevX1731619210036261991915,79%2340924,043141049000038
Nikita KucherovX1761117300153749174812,24%134020,0215674800000
Cale MakarX1741216119523303781810,81%2337922,292351444000027
Joel Eriksson EkX178715260342252133515,38%335120,63022440000018
Roope HintzX175712312027355212419,62%233419,6603334700000
Jake DeBruskX17369710016628121510,71%032018,8212353600003
Valeri NichushkinX17358-16023253413308,82%232819,29101323000020
Brock FaberX17167-515532232912193,45%2239623,30011837000131
Dylan SambergX172466603114203510,00%1931518,520002500007
Chris TanevX17066500112011580,00%2127416,1400001000140
Eetu LuostarinenX17325-2602122359218,57%124814,58000416000151
Nick SeelerX1704452030174360,00%1024414,3800014000017
Luke GlendeningX17303320721182816,67%21307,6200001000028
Bobby BrinkX17213-14010172510128,00%122012,9300094000000
Ryan HartmanX17213-1401461981810,53%017910,550000100000
Joel KivirantaX1711234081113687,69%11146,7300000000014
Adam GaudetteX170113006516690,00%11096,400000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2349,88%43100001,25130001400211
Mikhail SergachevX200,00%000000,93000000160211
Nikita KucherovX2046,15%2600001,00130000011200
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,84000000031212
Joel Eriksson EkX0051,39%7200000,86120001100120
Roope HintzX0157,37%31900000,72030000011021
Jake DeBruskX1031,58%1900000,56120000210010
Valeri NichushkinX0053,85%2600000,49030000071011
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,350001000153000
Dylan SambergX100,00%000000,38000000280001
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,440000001170000
Eetu LuostarinenX0049,32%29600000,40110001100000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,330000002170000
Luke GlendeningX0060,00%13500000,46000001100001
Bobby BrinkX0050,00%1400000,27010000066000
Ryan HartmanX1050,00%1200000,3301000001010001
Joel KivirantaX1021,43%1400000,350000000149000
Adam GaudetteX0057,14%700000,180100000174000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic95210,8982,4252101212060000,500489200
Darcy Kuemper96210,8932,8151200242250000,7501698000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor GarlandX174913-520123534183011,76%534820,4711254700001
Tyler BertuzziX175510-540162650124510,00%036121,25213104300004
Johnathan KovacevicX17369-1100372071642,86%2628316,6700016000021
Brayden SchennX17279-523563673514245,71%337121,83022547000010
Alexander WennbergX174261004582884014,29%632819,27000445101140
Max DomiX17336-1201019226913,64%11629,50235104100001
James van RiemsdykX17325-4204132992010,34%119911,700002400003
Jake NeighboursX17325216050183113249,68%328816,94000344000011
Nicolas RoyX17235-2602521235148,70%423713,9400000000157
Mike MathesonX17055-210028412717170,00%3441124,150111043000052
Jake McCabeX17134-3320423175514,29%3937622,1400017000143
Zach WhitecloudX16033-560301326580,00%1632220,130001842000046
Gustav NyquistX17112-22051521684,76%117710,400000300000
Jonathan DrouinX16022100419234170,00%225615,9800074000007
Rasmus SandinX17022-280242017550,00%2338822,85000943011054
Luke KuninX17011-1801356140,00%21448,5000001000051
Kevin ShattenkirkX1000-220300000,00%01615,750000100001
Laurent DauphinX1000000111010,00%065,580000000000
Carl GrundstromX4000-100102120,00%1358,800000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX13000-240354140,00%416912,980000100008
Tomas NosekX17000-2006810450,00%51176,8700000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor GarlandX1037,93%2900000,75000000150200
Tyler BertuzziX1034,29%3500000,55110000044011
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,64000001100010
Brayden SchennX1053,45%46400000,49010100060101
Alexander WennbergX1153,30%39400000,37010000066100
Max DomiX1057,66%11100000,74000000054001
James van RiemsdykX0069,23%1300000,50000000022000
Jake NeighboursX0050,00%2600000,35110000076002
Nicolas RoyX0151,36%25700000,42000000092110
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,240000000174010
Jake McCabeX100,00%000000,210000000106000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,190000000167000
Gustav NyquistX0033,33%1500000,23000000055000
Jonathan DrouinX0014,81%2700000,160000000165000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,100000000176000
Luke KuninX0052,63%1900000,140000000177000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Laurent DauphinX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Carl GrundstromX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX0050,00%400000,0000000001313000
Tomas NosekX0020,00%500000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot83400,9142,5242900182100000,7504710100
Jake Allen114600,9142,5259600252910100,0000107020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX187714-2120465167204810,45%040522,51022743000128
Martin NecasX166713140283759274310,17%437623,531231334000146
David KampfX185611-66024212864117,86%735919,93134334000017
Nikita ZadorovX184711-522059272181319,05%2636320,182131030000038
Connor BrownX184711-10013344717528,51%340422,44022633000052
Tommy NovakX18641000073543152613,95%132518,041011442000028
Aleksander BarkovX184610-44019484412329,09%334619,20022532000022
John KlingbergX18459-3404122271718,18%1735619,803251035000045
Owen PowerX15189-320111615796,67%2432321,56101523000039
Scott MayfieldX181891100271318455,56%1926114,51101518000033
Nick JensenX18189-180191571714,29%1826314,600000000000
Ondrej PalatX18347-48029111951315,79%130917,190000200003
Timothy LiljegrenX180772100131616090,00%1027615,31022933000027
Philipp KurashevX18336-2601111405227,50%325013,880000100002
Noah Laba (R)X15134-26025882812,50%020913,930000100002
Dougie HamiltonX16213-42353312133315,38%1422614,10000611000016
Sean KuralyX181120403731133,33%2532,940000000000
Henri JokiharjuX18022120474000,00%7965,340001200006
David GustafssonX10011000526010,00%0969,560000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1044,92%47200000,69000000022120
Martin NecasX1047,37%11400000,69000000052111
David KampfX1051,52%3300000,61000000022010
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,61000000240100
Connor BrownX0142,55%4700000,54000000064110
Tommy NovakX1050,17%30300000,62000000022020
Aleksander BarkovX1051,65%39300000,58000000000001
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,51000000043010
Owen PowerX010,00%000000,560000000123101
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,69000000032100
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,68000000074000
Ondrej PalatX0043,75%1600000,45000000031001
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,510000000183000
Philipp KurashevX1038,46%1300000,48000000066000
Noah Laba (R)X0080,00%1000000,38000000096000
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,270000000132001
Sean KuralyX0054,76%8400000,76000000044000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,4200000001814000
David GustafssonX0042,86%700000,210000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka74120,9072,9742440212250100,0000711002
Jacob Markstrom113800,8863,2865800363160120,0000117000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX17131023440405677185116,88%939122,99224944000147
Alex DeBrincatX17610168608266223389,68%532419,070331042000334
Gabriel VilardiX176713600153152133011,54%031418,480111136112110
Brett PesceX182101212025172512158,00%3838221,241231034000047
Filip HronekX18381141403116317149,68%2242023,360001750000047
Brady SkjeiX1818931002823266203,85%1739221,800001239011134
Filip ChytilX184481201316186722,22%221411,9000011000005
Pierre-Luc DuboisX18448-112036164061810,00%127515,2600003000118
Sam Malinski (R)X18088-514026910750,00%632618,13000425011020
Teuvo TeravainenX18347-22019223312269,09%427615,3400022300006
Martin FehervaryX15246-524027171431214,29%2433222,10202835000036
Ilya MikheyevX14415-2209184210259,52%320414,5600092700005
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1732532013385520425,45%131918,74000104600006
__Tomas Hertl (UTA)X131121207344314272,33%124218,6000083900000
__Tomas Hertl (VGK)X4213200641261516,67%07719,180002700006
Tyler ToffoliX18055-12202225367310,00%333718,710001044000118
Alexey ToropchenkoX181341559172411154,17%21679,270000100015
Trevor van RiemsdykX18134512010974514,29%1727915,5000002000018
Jack McBainX18022-1801519134210,00%01377,6300001000117
Justin HryckowianX11101-1004541125,00%1544,870000100000
Daniel SprongX5011000102000,00%0346,890000000000
Justin DanforthX1000000000000,00%022,420000000000
Mike Benning (R)X1000-100000000,00%01716,520000000001
Elmer SoderblomX1000-100110000,00%01212,050000000000
Tyler TuckerX2000-275510010,00%12813,830000000002
Eric RobinsonX7000000127160,00%0426,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX1054,09%22000001,18010000021221
Alex DeBrincatX0143,75%6400000,99020000230210
Gabriel VilardiX0055,81%35300000,83010000042022
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,63000001300002
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,52000000021110
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,460000000151000
Filip ChytilX1051,80%13900000,75010000071002
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2048,89%9000000,58110000011201
Sam Malinski (R)X000,00%000000,490000000181000
Teuvo TeravainenX1055,56%1800000,51010000022000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,36000000053000
Ilya MikheyevX3021,43%1400000,49000000011102
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1155,38%37200000,31230000011010
__Tomas Hertl (UTA)X1055,28%28400000,17120000011
__Tomas Hertl (VGK)X0155,68%8800000,78110000011
Tyler ToffoliX0047,46%11800000,301200001180000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0048,44%6400000,480010000138000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,29000000086000
Jack McBainX0056,03%11600000,2900000001813000
Justin HryckowianX0033,33%300000,37000001100000
Daniel SprongX000,00%000000,58000000022000
Justin DanforthX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mike Benning (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Elmer SoderblomX000,00%000000,00000000820000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,00000101100000
Eric RobinsonX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros147520,8882,9481720403560000,72711144000
Alex Lyon53100,8873,6927620171510000,0000414000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX187613-120164339102517,95%136920,49123106600008
Jesper BrattX17671360052860203010,00%338022,382241463101233
Travis SanheimX1757121316021313662213,89%3038922,881231760101143
Frank NazarX184812700172138122010,53%324613,6602274000003
Sean DurziX1848125135279135730,77%737020,54314763000020
Jake EvansX18651186021313491617,65%724513,6000000011242
Adam FoxX16291131002925243158,33%1836622,892352152011037
Tom WilsonX172911526063307121442,82%338322,530221362011127
Carter VerhaegheX18291110022273919405,13%133618,67022136800001
Jordan StaalX18639340243739112315,38%234018,89000429000135
Artturi LehkonenX1845914015215120257,84%232217,90112116100005
Ivan ProvorovX18279115524252812177,14%1742423,531231767000144
Jackson BlakeX18224110053143914,29%11458,080000000000
Nic DowdX18134-2201512146157,14%101789,9100000000036
Vincent DesharnaisX140333204196140,00%621315,2300018000015
Adam PelechX18033-580191914360,00%2730616,99000315000034
Vasily PodkolzinX18112-38013481912,50%11045,800000300000
Warren FoegeleX18101060815186145,56%01789,900001700004
Brett LeasonX1011-100731010,00%01414,330000000000
Alex PietrangeloX1000100120000,00%01717,480000000001
Connor ZaryX7000000000010,00%070,970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1055,41%46200000,70000000044111
Jesper BrattX3151,35%3700100,68010001200101
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000,62000000032012
Frank NazarX0057,14%1400000,98010000810101
Sean DurziX100,00%000000,65000101100010
Jake EvansX1045,73%29300000,90000001500100
Adam FoxX100,00%000000,60000000120002
Tom WilsonX0138,89%5400000,57010000011100
Carter VerhaegheX0138,03%7100000,65000000160100
Jordan StaalX1058,67%39200000,53010000022023
Artturi LehkonenX1041,18%1700000,56010000066011
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,42000100091100
Jackson BlakeX0022,22%900000,55000000032010
Nic DowdX0049,44%8900000,45000001100000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,280000000142010
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,200000001180000
Vasily PodkolzinX0033,33%900000,380100001150000
Warren FoegeleX0033,33%900000,11000000022000
Brett LeasonX000,00%100001,40000000010000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Connor ZaryX0066,67%300000,00010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll148400,9162,0473504252970100,0000144210
Anthony Stolarz72220,8912,5335520151380000,6676414000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX154913-8007465015348,00%227518,3625783900000
Nico HischierX157411-620193848134114,58%430120,054261444000013
Andrei SvechnikovX15448-818045125314377,55%129219,45112114700003
Sebastian AhoX15178-910019345319431,89%529019,32033144700001
Jordan MartinookX155270404183181916,13%722314,8500000000066
Alexis LafreniereX15437-78015142982513,79%227618,3832583800000
Damon SeversonX15167-6120191313797,69%1333222,11022741000045
Niko MikkolaX15077-422037149370,00%1628218,8001116000048
Nick FolignoX1506601152310223130,00%318412,2701103000225
Stefan NoesenX1522414043112718,18%11157,670000200000
Nicolas HagueX15224-414036131651112,50%3133222,12112338000052
Shea TheodoreX15044-94071516580,00%1130120,09022114600005
Brandon MontourX11033-24018711750,00%419918,0701172800005
Ryan StromeX9112-200510113109,09%012113,4400011300000
Yakov TreninX15112-2207980612,50%1815,410000000004
Yanni GourdeX15112-40025182210154,55%323915,95112119000124
Jason DickinsonX15022-20052973110,00%215210,1200002000273
Ben HuttonX4101-10013113100.00%47318,2410111000004
Jonny BrodzinskiX6000-400022010,00%1487,980000100002
Will BorgenX15000-819545117130,00%1828719,1400000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0053,89%34700000,94110000022010
Nico HischierX1158,82%35700000,73010000011011
Andrei SvechnikovX0071,43%1400000,55010000061101
Sebastian AhoX0057,58%3300000,550100000101010
Jordan MartinookX0040,00%1500000,63000000011000
Alexis LafreniereX1036,00%2500000,51000000022000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,42000000071001
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,500000000152000
Nick FolignoX0046,77%12400000,650000000151000
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%200000,70000000051000
Nicolas HagueX100,00%000000,24000000088100
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,270000000152001
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,300000000111000
Ryan StromeX0055,56%900000,33000000074000
Yakov TreninX0050,00%200000,49000000011000
Yanni GourdeX0046,92%13000000,17000000044100
Jason DickinsonX0051,15%26000000,260000000151000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,27000000033000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0033,33%600000,00000001200000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich41200,9292,471952081120000,0000312020
Jake Oettinger123900,8853,7271000443830101,0004123000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Hutson (R)X1701010-5175132785100,00%1934620,3800000011050
Samuel GirardX17279-41201432215189,52%1838822,800111342011051
Tanner PearsonX17268-158024134212254,76%128816,960221048000030
Jonathan HuberdeauX17437-94021454115299,76%936221,31011944101262
Brent BurnsX17167-116021303414172,94%3536021,161232553000164
Nick LeddyX17156-16802816115139,09%2632519,09033753000060
Marcus FolignoX14325-614031292752011,11%422916,3500021200005
Alex TurcotteX17145-54033424794,17%027115,930000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX17404-240199131730,77%21569,1720273300008
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X17224-13601517122516,67%123513,8500014000007
Louis CrevierX17134-92405031162116,25%2336821,65101641000012
Maxwell Crozier (R)X17123-9260501232333,33%1824814,580000100001
Kevin HayesX17202-7009232310288,70%235520,90101843000063
Justin RobidasX17112-1520618172125,88%020912,300000000001
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X17022-5202317224120,00%326215,39000744000030
Vitali KravtsovX5101-1002220050,00%19418,7000001500001
Ivan Ivan (R)X131010002550220,00%11078,220000100007
Jack FinleyX15101-2155279102610,00%326417,5900002000024
Florian XhekajX6011-1951426470,00%411519,160000500005
Arber XhekajX15000000001010,00%2171,120001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Hutson (R)X000,00%000000,580000000174000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,46000001100001
Tanner PearsonX1049,15%5900000,560000000107011
Jonathan HuberdeauX1043,38%46800000,39110000150001
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,390000001140010
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,37000000073000
Marcus FolignoX0027,27%1100000,44000001100000
Alex TurcotteX0054,55%27500000,370000001110000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0245,45%7700000,51120000033100
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0039,04%22800000,34000000077000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,220000000148000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X000,00%000000,24000000088000
Kevin HayesX0058,06%3100000,11000000066000
Justin RobidasX0057,14%1400000,190000000127000
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X0039,13%11500000,150000000178000
Vitali KravtsovX0050,00%2400000,21010000000000
Ivan Ivan (R)X0055,00%2000000,1901000001212000
Jack FinleyX0161,54%1300000,0800010001313010
Florian XhekajX0036,84%1900000,17011000065000
Arber XhekajX000,00%100000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek143910,9033,3081920454630100,6676143110
Pheonix Copley40400,8764,2621100151210000,0000314000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX148101840082361203313,11%330221,59145840000040
Mika ZibanejadX146915-240234749133612,24%430121,474261546000028
K'Andre MillerX1451015-12610372032112215,63%2833423,860551646000032
Alex OvechkinX135813-160322038193813,16%331924,512241041000241
Erik KarlssonX124711380101718121222,22%1530725,552351041000033
Collin GrafX1436950072228132710,71%519614,020000200009
Patrick KaneX14369-3207153211199,38%125918,50022735000017
Morgan GeekieX635840012111511820,00%112120,18112215000011
Joel ArmiaX1435860011152961610,34%318213,000000200002
Trevor MooreX143580008294314276,98%124417,4101174200000
Dmitri VoronkovX1417851004115228274,55%225918,5101154100007
Dakota JoshuaX1443772002617179823,53%114910,620000000002
Jacob TroubaX14257-516037181961910,53%1629921,382131039000030
Thomas HarleyX14066-2001921256170,00%1533023,570221344000141
Alexander RomanovX14123580191052520,00%1720814,8500006000017
Mason LohreiX14033995938260,00%218313,070001100005
Samuel HeleniusX10112-1201620050,00%0323,200000000000
David JiricekX2011475400000,00%12411,760000000001
Jagger FirkusX13000-100002130,00%1282,170000100000
Arthur KaliyevX14000-100122110,00%0533,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3033,33%3600001,19110000041221
Mika ZibanejadX1155,58%40300001,00000000620022
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000200,90001101400200
Alex OvechkinX0048,94%9400000,82110002300110
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,72000000032010
Collin GrafX1154,17%2400000,92000002200001
Patrick KaneX0024,14%2900000,69000000210010
Morgan GeekieX0054,00%10000001,32000000030110
Joel ArmiaX0036,36%1100000,88000000260100
Trevor MooreX0036,86%29300000,66000000011110
Dmitri VoronkovX1038,89%3600000,62000000072001
Dakota JoshuaX1050,00%17000000,94000001100011
Jacob TroubaX010,00%000000,47000000031000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,360000000141000
Alexander RomanovX100,00%000000,290000000134100
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,330010002140000
Samuel HeleniusX0053,66%4100001,25000000000000
David JiricekX000,00%000000,85001000000000
Jagger FirkusX0033,33%300000,0000000001313000
Arthur KaliyevX0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro22000,9800,6199001510000,0000113001
Andrei Vasilevskiy137410,8933,1374640393660021,0002131000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1510112194025297354613,70%129619,76426174400001
Robert ThomasX151192080054153162820,75%431821,19235935000035
Miro HeiskanenX15014145803018168140,00%3033122,09055835000039
Jake SandersonX151121324016273012193,33%2133122,051451833000038
Dylan LarkinX1575120100293654114312,96%429619,75336134700000
Jordan KyrouX155712-140102245122211,11%427618,38134123500001
Quinn HughesX15391234025181941315,79%1232021,302351146000026
Connor BedardX15291114026213416335,88%329619,7504434700000
Trevor ZegrasX1536986023172782411,11%027318,2011263500000
Bobby McMannX15123-61602913256174,00%220213,4500001000010
Josh MorrisseyX151233803216206105,00%1031621,091011347000031
Noah JuulsenX7112-410017261416,67%1312718,1700001000012
Luke HughesX14022-52010202360,00%1321015,020000000001
Kent JohnsonX150220005372100,00%1714,710000000006
Colin BlackwellX61011003440125,00%0345,7000000000013
Mattias JanmarkX15101-6001012206105,00%223415,5700001000045
Connor McMichaelX15101-6207372715193,70%120913,9500000000022
Braeden Bowman (R)X15011020438340,00%2916,0400003000122
Anton Frondell (R)X8000-100863230,00%1384,710000000000
Haydn FleuryX1000011001735120,00%917417,440000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1151,43%3500011,42020000011112
Robert ThomasX3152,91%42900011,26220000052311
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,840000004150030
Jake SandersonX100,00%000000,79000000022101
Dylan LarkinX2151,79%39000000,81120002500210
Jordan KyrouX2052,17%2300000,87110000210100
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,75000000021100
Connor BedardX0144,00%2500000,74020000031110
Trevor ZegrasX0033,33%2400000,66000000081102
Bobby McMannX1021,74%2300000,300000000147000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,190000000138001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,31000000041000
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,190000000148010
Kent JohnsonX0050,00%1000000,570000001150000
Colin BlackwellX0038,98%5900000,58000001100001
Mattias JanmarkX0030,00%1000000,09000000088000
Connor McMichaelX0050,00%24800000,10000000077001
Braeden Bowman (R)X0016,67%600000,2200000001512000
Anton Frondell (R)X0045,83%4800000,00000001100000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves (R)42001,0000,00148010670000,8005114100
Spencer Knight1410300,9022,6876200343480100,7504141111

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX156915210031192682023,08%2032121,422681742000040
Pavel DorofeyevX15661230071836123316,67%128318,8430385100007
Quinton ByfieldX155712040181948143710,42%127918,63224742000223
Bo HorvatX15481230013295613397,14%226417,59235145100000
Shane PintoX156511320223949133212,24%526017,302241127000345
Brock BoeserX155611-2005103873013,16%223815,8611294500000
Mattias SamuelssonX152911-11002516287177,14%1930220,101671141000046
J.T. MillerX1336941402226325279,38%323418,02112735000112
Vladislav GavrikovX15279-1602614126716,67%2532521,6900000000040
Timo MeierX15358-31203018329319,38%023515,7013475100000
Philip BrobergX15178-38010192812123,57%1025316,88044205000002
MacKenzie WeegarX15347510044121341023,08%1528519,03112525000047
Andrew PeekeX1523541203211132415,38%1128819,1800012000013
Ryan Leonard (R)X152352601710237178,70%115510,340001200000
Noah CatesX9134-100811124108,33%212113,4800000000026
Brett HowdenX150334601921178180,00%021314,2000000000050
Mark KastelicX15112-22002219195195,26%11409,3300000000016
Gage GoncalvesX7011000122230,00%0649,110000000016
Keegan KolesarX12011-22063142110,00%11038,570000000000
John BeecherX4000-100033010,00%0266,400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,93000000120113
Pavel DorofeyevX1044,83%2900000,85000002300200
Quinton ByfieldX0036,36%2200000,86000001100011
Bo HorvatX1053,31%33200000,91000000250100
Shane PintoX0050,00%39600000,85000001100102
Brock BoeserX2022,22%900000,92000000120011
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,73000000170001
J.T. MillerX0053,71%17500000,77000000021000
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%000000,55000000170110
Timo MeierX1058,82%1700000,68000000051001
Philip BrobergX100,00%000000,63000000011010
MacKenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,49000000033200
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Ryan Leonard (R)X0061,54%1300000,64000000041100
Noah CatesX0054,55%1100000,66000000074010
Brett HowdenX0044,22%14700000,280000000156000
Mark KastelicX0063,53%17000000,29000000011001
Gage GoncalvesX0050,00%600000,31000000110000
Keegan KolesarX0025,00%400000,190000000121000
John BeecherX0044,44%900000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin128400,9122,5971701313540200,0000123100
Thatcher Demko31200,9133,3318000101150000,0000312010

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX1751015-12012356520507,69%437722,1511284900000
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1831114-1408355715365,26%436420,200111249112331
__Tyler Seguin (VGK)X142810-2408284312254,65%329420,990001041112331
__Tyler Seguin (UTA)X413410007143117,14%17017,470112800000
Leon DraisaitlX175813-12015428520625,88%337922,29022124900000
Jake MiddletonX172810-2200432615111213,33%1841224,25134748000135
Aaron EkbladX17281011204126149814,29%1839323,10123951000043
Josh NorrisX165490100323249103510,20%329518,43314103800016
J.J. MoserX17279110027181981310,53%3438722,77011945000135
Adam HenriqueX175274008252991617,24%525715,1400018000253
Cody CeciX1607726021249390,00%2133520,92011227000040
Jack RoslovicX17325-14062129112710,34%027115,9601164600004
Wyatt KaiserX1723554061185325,00%1426015,31101412000012
Alex LaferriereX17145640116278233,70%124314,32000323000010
Ben ChiarotX17055514040163440,00%1325715,1300007000013
Noel AcciariX17314300424263411,54%11388,1300000000337
Lawson CrouseX17314-38042233714268,11%228516,750001025000031
Beck MalenstynX172245403214216209,52%323814,0200001000034
Mason AppletonX1701130026194100,00%0985,790000000000
A.J. GreerX17011-1402849390,00%01076,270000000000
Juuso ParssinenX1000000000030,00%055,130000000000
Yan KuznetsovX1000-100020000,00%01515,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX1051,00%10000000,80020001300110
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1052,29%30600000,77010000031100
__Tyler Seguin (VGK)X1053,85%22100000,68010000031
__Tyler Seguin (UTA)X0048,24%8500001,14000000031
Leon DraisaitlX1057,92%36600100,69020000420010
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,490000003100001
Aaron EkbladX020,00%000000,51000000011010
Josh NorrisX2041,67%6000000,61000000053101
J.J. MoserX010,00%000000,460000000114111
Adam HenriqueX1048,98%24500000,54000000044010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,420000000161000
Jack RoslovicX0057,30%8900000,37010000022101
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,38000000011010
Alex LaferriereX1047,83%2300000,41000000011100
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,390000000172001
Noel AcciariX2062,14%14000000,58000000022001
Lawson CrouseX0055,00%2000000,28000000044010
Beck MalenstynX0058,33%1200000,34000000073110
Mason AppletonX0037,50%800000,200000000172000
A.J. GreerX0040,00%500000,1900000001711000
Juuso ParssinenX000,00%000000,00000001600000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,00000000360000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson159240,9281,8992101294050000,5006152312
Michal Postava (R)10100,9312,0260002290000,0000113000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX1781624900184480315410,00%336021,19156226400000
Tim StutzleX1711718740442764214617,19%234820,47123125800000
Noah DobsonX174141854041224412159,09%1940423,764372053000022
Filip ForsbergX1797166120342956183416,07%435220,711121761000253
Mikael GranlundX175101596013345615418,93%331318,440221658000225
Wyatt JohnstonX176814110013206130669,84%235520,89325226300000
Jaccob SlavinX10111121220101514377,14%1520019,9600019000022
Nick PaulX17459810029223071613,33%227816,3701175400008
Logan CooleyX17336-14012245216375,77%223713,94224195900006
Erik CernakX17156-3140391013277,69%1927015,8800005000044
Alexander Nikishin (R)X1715612603011157116,67%1632519,14011525000038
Vince DunnX1706651402216196170,00%2339623,29033955000030
Kevin StenlundX17325-2205142692711,54%422813,41000411000159
Nick BjugstadX171451608291811,11%11166,820110700000
Teddy BluegerX173141201011197615,79%21468,5900000000129
Mason McTavishX16224-6401824266227,69%020212,6111274900000
Radko GudasX7033-1801951120,00%410615,0800000000016
Dylan DeMeloX170222100161512190,00%1323513,850000100009
Sammy BlaisX1011200012000,00%077,120000000000
Sam SteelX1701116012720470,00%31247,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1145,91%37900001,33000001100200
Tim StutzleX2055,46%11900011,03000000022330
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,89000000082112
Filip ForsbergX2039,34%12200000,91000000055032
Mikael GranlundX2048,98%34300000,96000000065100
Wyatt JohnstonX0043,33%3000000,790000001120012
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000001,20000000051001
Nick PaulX0144,83%5800000,65000000044010
Logan CooleyX0032,26%3100000,51000000066020
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,44000000061000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,37000000093000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,300000000178000
Kevin StenlundX0157,14%3500000,44000000011100
Nick BjugstadX0033,33%1200000,86000000084000
Teddy BluegerX0040,00%500000,55000000044000
Mason McTavishX0055,22%26800000,40000000071000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,57000000070001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,170000000174000
Sammy BlaisX0028,57%700002,81000000010000
Sam SteelX0053,08%13000000,1600000001712000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord179800,9032,80100721474840000,0000170101
Brandon Bussi10000,6674,281400130000,0000017000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX171113241820184486218012,79%837021,78303124700006
Mark ScheifeleX178142211115233058195613,79%135921,1205564600006
Jakob ChychrunX17416207160521628122314,29%2139523,25246114600007
Kirill MarchenkoX17127191720282364113318,75%135921,13123134600003
Boone JennerX1786144100131638102021,05%423914,0310111500007
Nate SchmidtX1737102601810185416,67%1632218,93202533000148
Dylan CozensX17279110022243812335,26%223413,75011520000323
Connor MurphyX1718923153815137147,69%2033119,45022631000040
Anze KopitarX17437-4004394117319,76%228116,5102253600003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX17257020730469304,35%629717,46000314011359
Cam FowlerX171679201521237124,35%2242024,731121546000033
Sam BennettX17336-720046234813416,25%428716,87000114200000
Ryan PoehlingX17246-100027218139,52%51609,4000000101258
Zack BolducX1706600091517590,00%118010,590000000009
Neal PionkX111340100191383812,50%1620718,8400038011025
Ty DellandreaX17213-560198164412,50%21166,8500000000029
Jaycob MegnaX6022040132020,00%38714,490000000008
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX170221404383020,00%1528616,80000011000043
Paul CotterX17011-5951174250,00%0875,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1161,29%9300011,30000000011314
Mark ScheifeleX2253,59%47400001,23000011400120
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000001,01000000031023
Kirill MarchenkoX1245,45%2200001,06000000410222
Boone JennerX2046,88%3200001,17000000310010
Nate SchmidtX010,00%000000,62000000260000
Dylan CozensX0049,48%19400100,77000000084100
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,54000000076001
Anze KopitarX0057,30%36300000,50000000062000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0042,31%2600000,47000000044010
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,330000000126001
Sam BennettX0070,00%1000000,42000001300000
Ryan PoehlingX0049,36%23300000,75000000150000
Zack BolducX0046,67%1500000,670000000174000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,39000000150100
Ty DellandreaX1023,08%1300000,52000001100100
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,46000000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,140000000179000
Paul CotterX0056,00%2500000,230010001170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner83310,9023,3043600242460010,0000611100
Mackenzie Blackwood115410,8813,6858740363020000,0000116010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BensonX16481242023285517317,27%429018,12011639000120
Morgan FrostX165611-600212936113313,89%224215,15134104900016
Marco KasperX164711510045545210357,69%431719,801121345000045
Brandon SaadX163694204193410258,82%328918,05011639000026
Rasmus RistolainenX16178-5115502821494,76%3235922,46011925000022
Andrei KuzmenkoX16437-5209284110259,76%328818,020000000001
Conor ShearyX16246-600621298156,90%525515,97123649000025
Dawson MercerX16235120523278177,41%51227,640110300000
Michael AmadioX15224-78032253011306,67%631120,71101219000022
Evan RodriguesX9134-2003029359132,86%320422,6500042100000
Zach BogosianX16134-5802614246114,17%2034321,460001648000037
Jimmy SchuldtX161341100261398411,11%1534321,41101639000036
Mathew DumbaX16134-110032882812,50%821713,580001200000
Nils HoglanderX16213-6801713145914,29%117410,860000000000
Jackson Dorrington (R)X16033024026107330,00%2332720,44000236000027
Adam BoqvistX16022-7201825134150,00%1535622,24000227000024
Frank VatranoX81011009442825,00%0536,580000000000
Patrik LaineX16011-100248130,00%01096,830000000000
Tomas TatarX8000-620624220,00%313316,640000000000
Jakub VranaX8000-200412230,00%0577,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BensonX0120,00%1500000,83010000180000
Morgan FrostX1145,25%22100000,91230000051011
Marco KasperX0045,45%42900000,69240002200110
Brandon SaadX0047,62%2100000,62000000420001
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000100,450000100121020
Andrei KuzmenkoX0138,89%1800000,49010000053100
Conor ShearyX0043,55%6200000,47040000041010
Dawson MercerX0053,44%13100000,82010000085001
Michael AmadioX0042,31%18200000,26010000055001
Evan RodriguesX0056,22%21700000,39000000033000
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,230000000121000
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,230000000153000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,37000000011000
Nils HoglanderX0030,00%1000000,35110000011000
Jackson Dorrington (R)X000,00%000000,180000000162000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,110100000168000
Frank VatranoX100,00%100000,38000000066001
Patrik LaineX0016,67%600000,180100000168000
Tomas TatarX0080,00%1000000,00000000088000
Jakub VranaX0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry41020,9102,74175008890000,6673214000
Matt Murray145710,9072,9880701404310000,86715142400

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX163811-10014322971610,34%3337323,311011136000156
John MarinoX16459-74027221951521,05%3032520,29213737000044
Trent FredericX16279-51002720278217,41%328617,89000318000022
Mark StoneX155380207324782410,64%428218,810112600038
Tanner JeannotX16358-41404627349288,82%1032720,46011327000024
Matt GrzelcykX16178-560391714087,14%932420,281121037000143
Michael BuntingX16437-312030263592511,43%334021,25000324000036
Robby FabbriX16347-4209304016327,50%231319,58022336000122
Andrew CoppX16257-2001526429244,76%834321,44112836000030
Kirby DachX16516-6240363134121914,71%332820,48000330000017
Erik GustafssonX1605516016126450,00%1419812,35011311000015
Brenden DillonX11044-1160411913280,00%1124121,890111024000031
Adam GinningX1603311002643110,00%918411,5100000000014
Brock McGinnX82020205461133,33%110513,170000900000
TJ BrodieX16022-5401070110,00%10976,050000000000
Unknown Player 2X16011-620712010,00%025515,93000021000038
Ryan MurrayX16011-4601601000,00%2885,480000100000
Tyler JohnsonX16011-2003103100,00%017911,2100001200000
Unknown Player 1X5000000120000,00%0316,290000000006
Gustav LindstromX9000-1201100000,00%310011,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,59000001100001
John MarinoX000,00%000000,55000000051100
Trent FredericX0050,83%24200000,63000000011001
Mark StoneX1051,72%11600000,57000000044100
Tanner JeannotX1037,10%6200000,49000000031001
Matt GrzelcykX010,00%000000,490000000141010
Michael BuntingX1039,68%18900000,41000000055200
Robby FabbriX0047,53%16200000,45000000011000
Andrew CoppX0046,09%12800000,41000000055010
Kirby DachX0052,83%10600010,37000000065101
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,510000001160001
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,330000000116001
Adam GinningX000,00%000000,330000000164000
Brock McGinnX0025,00%1600000,38000000022000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,4100000001610000
Unknown Player 2X0028,57%4200000,080000000169000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,230000000161000
Tyler JohnsonX0028,41%17600000,1100000001610000
Unknown Player 1X0024,24%3300000,00000000055000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins73200,9102,6536240161780000,0000511001
Casey DeSmith110920,8813,8860300393280000,0000115101

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX16115165803419155186,67%1134121,31145932000036
Brady TkachukX1687151120901736152522,22%333220,7530343600002
Clayton KellerX16691500013460154310,00%433520,9403393600003
Jack HughesX16691520004558234710,34%137123,2202283500003
Colton ParaykoX1641115-1175341926112415,38%1936322,702241037011013
William KarlssonX168614-30073535121622,86%730819,2313433300000
Jake WalmanX164812500714196721,05%2028617,88235632000045
Travis KonecnyX166410-440312145193013,33%332820,52213533000022
Dylan HollowayX162810-316026164610304,35%230619,1212373300000
Roman JosiX16189-21001817235184,35%1435222,03022103700000
Simon HolmstromX164265004224063010,00%125515,9100000101154
Eeli TolvanenX163255803281951915,79%120112,570000000000
Connor CliftonX161451200371012168,33%1625315,8400000000031
Christian DvorakX1612320051441225,00%4955,9100000011058
Fabian ZetterlundX160335201521278220,00%120212,640000000000
Pavel MintyukovX160220205161040,00%1425415,8900000000036
Connor DewarX16011220853120,00%1613,7900001000122
Ryker EvansX16000120333010,00%6714,440000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,94000000280202
Brady TkachukX3058,82%1700000,90000000360410
Clayton KellerX3026,09%2300000,90000003300010
Jack HughesX0048,21%44600000,81000000051021
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,83000010170111
William KarlssonX1051,52%36100000,91000000011201
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,84000001300011
Travis KonecnyX1061,90%2100000,61000003300010
Dylan HollowayX1041,18%1700000,65000000340001
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,510000002140000
Simon HolmstromX0031,25%1600000,47000001100100
Eeli TolvanenX0055,56%900000,50000000044012
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,39000000055010
Christian DvorakX0054,31%11600000,63000000160000
Fabian ZetterlundX0047,86%25700000,300000000164000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,160000000168000
Connor DewarX0035,06%7700000,330000000167000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson139220,8962,8074902353380000,0000133102
Jordan Binnington40300,8883,4321000121070000,0000313000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1591322680294269196313,04%131220,82347153700004
Rickard RakellX1710919500272655164018,18%235821,06415134700003
Dylan GuentherX178614640253268184411,76%537121,80011134600001
Bryan RustX17771430023287717509,09%430117,72235133400003
Dylan StromeX175914-3407336113438,20%231118,32112124500001
Oliver KapanenX1759145005392982917,24%326015,29000218011150
Erik GudbransonX171121310155241315276,67%2434320,17022211022043
Will CuylleX174711210030223792610,81%019011,1711262300000
Artem ZubX173811316044321921915,79%3538922,91022516000034
Jared SpurgeonX17291156015172110199,52%2539423,17134945000027
Jason ZuckerX17448-120271536122011,11%124814,5901153000000
Frederick GaudreauX1726872061526897,69%31699,9700000101252
Dmitry KulikovX1717881203113166156,25%2038122,391231143000040
Mats ZuccarelloX1643742042235111611,43%219412,150110800004
Alex IafalloX173255006162252213,64%21378,0400000101124
Zemgus GirgensonsX17145860181812388,33%11277,4600000000118
Erik BrannstromX1602211201428150,00%1725816,1100054600004
Cale FleuryX170224602729450,00%2127516,20000531000014
Justin SourdifX1000000001120,00%077,230000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zack OstapchukX2000000120010,00%0126,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3352,67%41200001,41110001600210
Rickard RakellX3041,94%3100001,06010000021020
Dylan GuentherX0240,00%2000000,76010000011220
Bryan RustX1032,26%3100000,93020001100101
Dylan StromeX0156,31%41200000,90010000140003
Oliver KapanenX0046,05%36700001,08000000230201
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,76000100180000
Will CuylleX2068,42%1900001,16000002200011
Artem ZubX000,00%000100,56000000084112
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,56000000042002
Jason ZuckerX0038,10%2100000,65000000055010
Frederick GaudreauX0052,94%1700000,94000000072000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,42000000032000
Mats ZuccarelloX1152,63%1900000,72000000240200
Alex IafalloX0041,67%2400000,73000000022100
Zemgus GirgensonsX0052,83%15900000,790000000152010
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,160000000168000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,150000000176000
Justin SourdifX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zack OstapchukX0043,75%1600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie53010,9202,5126320111380100,0002413000
Adin Hill138410,9012,9876620383830100,5004134101

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX1751116-30022436623477,58%339223,031561658000115
Morgan RiellyX175111612013263382615,15%1344025,850221658000038
Adam FantilliX176410260473358184410,34%538722,74123758000016
Jordan EberleX172810310015265916353,39%538522,670221258000016
Darnell NurseX17178020067353212283,13%2742324,901011657000131
Alex KillornX17257-54032214410264,55%230217,7900094800000
Brett KulakX1725706018101241116,67%1436221,31101748000033
Ivan Demidov (R)X17426-110016463172112,90%233619,750001148000030
JJ PeterkaX17336-90019285013356,00%132619,200001348000116
Anthony BeauvillierX17336-31402614123425,00%1125514,980000000000
Mavrik BourqueX17156520117155106,67%0975,720000100001
J.T. CompherX17145-2008243115223,23%322213,0700001000030
Anthony DuclairX1431430024121225,00%1715,090000000002
Brandon CarloX17224-7604026189711,11%1829617,44101640000021
Olen ZellwegerX14044-20021188340,00%2024217,2700001000110
Logan StankovenX17213-3407143310166,06%118811,040000000006
Cody GlassX16033100459330,00%0583,630000100000
Kevin BahlX71120405431333,33%87410,621012900008
Drew Helleson (TOT)X2022000102110,00%03216,080111900002
__Drew Helleson (DAL)X2022000102110,00%03216,080111900002
Nino NiederreiterX17101-1602517234134,35%118310,780000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX0251,90%50100000,82010000120100
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,73000000120122
Adam FantilliX1253,45%5800000,52010000055031
Jordan EberleX1048,78%4100000,52010000033001
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,38000001100020
Alex KillornX0053,85%1300000,46000000160001
Brett KulakX00100.00%100000,390000001140010
Ivan Demidov (R)X3035,54%45300000,36000001100100
JJ PeterkaX0030,77%2600000,37000000072001
Anthony BeauvillierX0142,00%5000000,47000001100001
Mavrik BourqueX0057,14%700001,230000001160001
J.T. CompherX0052,29%21800000,450000000104010
Anthony DuclairX0080,00%500001,12000000022000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,27000000033000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,330000000145000
Logan StankovenX0041,67%2400000,32000000055000
Cody GlassX0047,83%4600001,030000001160000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,54000000043000
Drew Helleson (TOT)X000,00%000001,24000000020000
__Drew Helleson (DAL)X000,00%000001,24000000020
Nino NiederreiterX0042,86%1400000,1100000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson167810,9002,8490701434290110,6673161301
Jakub Dobes30100,9063,07117006640010,0000116000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX169716280132135102625,71%823314,5502253200005
Radek FaksaX167714-440214738142418,42%1127016,8600000101154
Cole SillingerX166612-86012365583710,91%631019,362241339000131
Brandt ClarkeX134812-46019302261018,18%528221,693141629000033
Mathieu JosephX1647110100201632113912,50%426516,5802263800000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1647111009285423397,41%534921,81101837011264
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X164592401992081720,00%122914,3012343200001
Atley Calvert (R)X162794009222081510,00%221413,3510153300007
Parker KellyX16347-92017344611296,52%828717,93022411000240
Simon NemecX15167-300810131117,69%725316,87000110000015
Conor TimminsX16167-3202127259244,00%2537123,160111638000052
Michael McCarronX14246-41953422267337,69%521615,460001800019
Esa LindellX12066-3951328116120,00%2525521,27000410000039
Helge GransX16066014039109340,00%1331019,39033332000021
Scott Sabourin (R)X16224-480115161812,50%11519,4410121100000
Hunter McDonald (R)X16044-535575992100,00%2032120,06011439011043
Liam O'Brien (R)X16213-12152018214149,52%71479,170110100001
Travis DermottX51010007441225,00%910020,0900014000112
Jimmy VeseyX5000-100011230,00%1458,970000000000
Vilmer Alriksson (R)X16000-3801454260,00%31197,410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX0133,33%1200001,37000000011211
Radek FaksaX2058,46%39000011,04000000031310
Cole SillingerX0050,13%37500000,77110000011002
Brandt ClarkeX110,00%000000,85000000011001
Mathieu JosephX0027,78%1800000,83000001200013
Oliver BjorkstrandX0046,88%6400000,63120000120000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X1035,71%1400000,79000000011111
Atley Calvert (R)X0045,45%24200000,84000000033000
Parker KellyX0036,84%1900000,49010000062000
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,55000000031000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,380000000103020
Michael McCarronX2056,32%8700000,55001000011001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,470000100122010
Helge GransX000,00%000000,390000000161001
Scott Sabourin (R)X0057,14%700000,53000000022000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000,00%000000,250000004160000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0040,74%10800000,41000100055000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,20000000033000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Vilmer Alriksson (R)X0066,67%600000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen146510,9083,1063801333600101,0006115120
Jack LaFontaine82200,8654,6233800261930000,0000511000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX168715040244261103913,11%733821,143141342000243
Taylor HallX17481234019245517367,27%131718,6311284600026
Mathieu OlivierX175510-2355501739123112,82%627216,00123744000036
Cam YorkX172810-81803825278107,41%2940323,701231849000028
Phillip DanaultX17279-100452415234,88%324014,1200029000141
Ross ColtonX1718912086237204,35%218410,8505583600000
Casey MittelstadtX1753831356523552214,29%331418,4501194400017
Jamie DrysdaleX17088-5603115165110,00%839323,14022550000225
Spencer Stastney (R)X17257-36091364933,33%1628916,99112520000036
Peyton KrebsX17516-512041152131823,81%227115,97101115000012
Marcus JohanssonX17336-8207172452312,50%222813,43000410000014
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X17246-72019255111333,92%232118,9102274900000
Matt SavoieX14156-200133397252,56%124017,1200016000230
Oliver KylingtonX17055380181312480,00%2532519,09000110000038
David ReinbacherX17224-6120459122416,67%2127716,2700000000138
Max PaciorettyX17134-22011241625,00%21197,0300000000010
Jonatan BerggrenX16303-40026101530,00%21006,260000000000
Logan MaillouxX17112080481281812,50%1333219,50101328000033
Graeme Clarke (R)X1000000011000,00%087,550000000000
Ryan SuzukiX1000000010000,00%187,550000000000
Konsta HeleniusX3000-300233130,00%04414,670000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1056,47%17000000,89000000310310
Taylor HallX0065,38%2600000,76010001300030
Mathieu OlivierX0057,14%2100000,74000000022002
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,50000000320100
Phillip DanaultX0053,00%31700000,75110000041000
Ross ColtonX0045,65%4600000,980100000112000
Casey MittelstadtX1050,12%42300000,510100100101100
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,410000000172001
Spencer Stastney (R)X000,00%000000,48000000064010
Peyton KrebsX1056,00%2500000,44000000041100
Marcus JohanssonX0038,10%6300000,53010000011000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1035,48%3100000,37000000150101
Matt SavoieX0044,49%27200000,50110000011000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,310000001170000
David ReinbacherX100,00%000000,29000000065000
Max PaciorettyX0033,33%900000,670000000138011
Jonatan BerggrenX1020,00%500100,60010000088100
Logan MaillouxX100,00%000000,12000000022010
Graeme Clarke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan SuzukiX0080,00%500000,00000000011000
Konsta HeleniusX0039,68%6300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov63210,8993,0936920191880100,5717611000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen114700,9033,4665900383930010,0000115020

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX1876136100422538103118,42%523312,92011839000035
Evander KaneX16369529543294216267,14%131319,56000939000146
Jeff SkinnerX1753802063545102511,11%128016,49101421000115
Bo GroulxX184484208182391517,39%318310,17112925011142
Pierre EngvallX180885209415613280,00%435919,950221645000056
Vinnie HinostrozaX18437-12602473793210,81%332818,2101141800000
Yegor ChinakhovX17347-42010293415298,82%521512,670000200002
Martin PospisilX17257-141205325257278,00%228016,4601111200007
Emil BemstromX18167-118011252710203,70%220911,6200007000212
Josh BrownX18336-1124065152081215,00%2637220,69112846000053
Mike ReillyX15156-50082152620,00%2929219,44000014101147
Jacob Melanson (R)X1732546017494833,33%11337,8310112900001
Brendan GallagherX10235-44010161971810,53%320320,27000223000027
Jarred TinordiX181450240626611016,67%2034018,88101441000049
Torey KrugX17055-7120351110550,00%1834120,0400042500006
Sebastian D. AhoX1512314041052120,00%2027018,02011224000053
Justin HollX16123-3120561782412,50%3434521,5900016000021
Max WillmanX18123-1000925143127,14%218110,0600003000012
Jordan SpenceX502216012147150,00%712324,66000316000019
Nick CousinsX6101-1000983712,50%1488,020001100001
Luke EvangelistaX8101-500122203105,00%215118,820000200000
Hunter St. Martin (R)X1000-100400010,00%01716,770000000004
Nikolas MatinpaloX3000-100651110,00%46120,470001400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX1031,25%1600101,12000000011300
Evander KaneX1046,67%3000000,580000100101001
Jeff SkinnerX0037,50%1600000,57000000074001
Bo GroulxX1141,94%21700000,87000000077001
Pierre EngvallX0042,26%50400000,450000000182000
Vinnie HinostrozaX1050,13%39900000,430000000101001
Yegor ChinakhovX0130,77%1300000,65000000022020
Martin PospisilX0045,45%2200000,50000000021000
Emil BemstromX0066,67%1500000,670000000112000
Josh BrownX200,00%000000,32000000055100
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,41000000052000
Jacob Melanson (R)X1066,67%1200000,75000000066001
Brendan GallagherX0156,52%2300000,49000000011001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,29000000011000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,290000000174010
Sebastian D. AhoX000,00%000000,22000000096000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,17000000044001
Max WillmanX0045,59%20400000,33000000033000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,32000000051000
Nick CousinsX0050,00%3200000,42000000044000
Luke EvangelistaX0037,50%800000,13000000000000
Hunter St. Martin (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg62300,9083,5230700181960000,0000513100
Jiri Patera145800,8823,9377800514340000,0000135011

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX1671017120165561173011,48%533821,116281651011354
Juraj SlafkovskyX1621113314031205111313,92%427417,1406664700000
Matthew KniesX165712-712037426414417,81%233620,97156115300004
Elias PetterssonX164610-32015476116366,56%134621,632571853000016
Dmitry OrlovX164610210019212451216,67%1434821,743141841000045
Mattias EkholmX163710-310035242672311,54%1437523,45235175700009
Josh DoanX16549-26026173773113,51%230819,2632583900001
Matthew SchaeferX14279-410031193711245,41%2130721,94224184700008
Alex KerfootX162792205502617317,69%322614,151341026000037
Carson SoucyX12257-2100191184725,00%723319,41044528000037
Josh AndersonX16336211518224412246,82%222514,0900013101450
Anders LeeX16235-1401412348295,88%125315,7901131800004
Brandon TanevX16145000167153156,67%21157,2000000000021
Michael RasmussenX16314000118143921,43%01006,230110100000
Pavol RegendaX16314020166102530,00%116810,520110300000
Mark JankowskiX16123040316165106,25%11106,870000100005
Ilya LyubushkinX1502258024138530,00%2629519,6900000000041
Michael KesselringX50111401012220,00%18817,5300021500004
Miles WoodX1000000010000,00%055,430000000000
Derek ForbortX15000-26023174090,00%1923115,4200000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2155,53%46100001,01000000021310
Juraj SlafkovskyX1042,86%2100000,95000000140100
Matthew KniesX0052,63%3800000,72000000072001
Elias PetterssonX0154,26%38700000,58000000011102
Dmitry OrlovX120,00%000000,58000000260002
Mattias EkholmX110,00%000000,53000000052101
Josh DoanX0035,90%3900000,58000000022001
Matthew SchaeferX100,00%000000,59000000043010
Alex KerfootX1057,20%26400000,80000000051010
Carson SoucyX010,00%000000,60000000021030
Josh AndersonX1035,00%2000000,53001000011010
Anders LeeX0058,33%2400000,40000001100001
Brandon TanevX00100.00%300000,870000000141000
Michael RasmussenX0066,67%600000,80000000011000
Pavol RegendaX0042,11%1900000,48000000011000
Mark JankowskiX1061,47%10900000,550000000121000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,140000000157000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,23000000051000
Miles WoodX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer104410,9112,5257221242710000,000097100
Dustin Wolf75200,8702,9139100191460000,000079010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX18131326540123274137417,57%135119,52358175200000
Victor HedmanX1841519910023222581316,00%2942523,601341750000047
Troy TerryX18114159004244011332,50%331817,6814584600000
Kris LetangX1821214016030172210179,09%731017,25257165200007
Vincent TrocheckX184711-110043626519496,15%135619,76134950000540
Chandler StephensonX1864105001413181919,35%126714,8500001000147
Kiefer SherwoodX184610521544103081913,33%221211,780110200001
Steven StamkosX187296120512243133716,28%134419,1410175200003
Hampus LindholmX18268-112036241741411,76%1838121,15123628000040
Mason MarchmentX1843742016152771714,81%227315,1900032800000
Zach HymanX1843736010294816398,33%230516,93101115000000
Logan O'ConnorX18347060711154720,00%218310,1801114000044
Darren RaddyshX18167128033222112104,76%1836120,08101124900000
Ryan Shea (R)X182240401512194810,53%2132718,14101824000045
Jean-Gabriel PageauX181340001129285193,57%41689,3200012000144
Mathew BarzalX9044-200515207150,00%013815,2800071900000
Ryan McDonaghX18033060312216680,00%2836120,0300013000043
Cole SmithX8101-2204231433,33%1587,210000100004
Andre BurakovskyX9000-2000412360,00%010211,310000000000
Drew O'ConnorX10000200924130,00%1666,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4047,76%40200001,48010000011521
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,890000004120121
Troy TerryX0035,71%2800000,94000000031001
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,900000000152010
Vincent TrocheckX1055,58%40300000,62010001100012
Chandler StephensonX2152,34%34200000,75000000051101
Kiefer SherwoodX1030,00%1000000,94001000011011
Steven StamkosX0157,69%2600010,52010000022111
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,42000000052002
Mason MarchmentX1136,36%2200000,51000000022010
Zach HymanX1152,00%2500000,460100000115110
Logan O'ConnorX1033,33%900000,76000000180010
Darren RaddyshX100,00%000000,390000000161000
Ryan Shea (R)X020,00%000000,24000000033001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1061,04%23100000,48000001100001
Mathew BarzalX0044,44%900000,58000000190000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,170000000185000
Cole SmithX000,00%300000,35000000077000
Andre BurakovskyX0037,50%800000,00000000099000
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood1412200,9192,0084002283460110,0000144300
Sam Montembeault41210,8882,692450011980000,7504414100